XXXVII Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 1.09.2024

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M40-49BAGIŃSKI ADAMOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE
2M20-29BARAN PATRYKWITNICAAKTYWNA WITNICA
3M50-59BARTYSZAK JAROSŁAWPRZYJEZIERZEPRZYJEZIERZE
4M30-39BEKIER ADAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
5M40-49BERNACKI MARIUSZDOŁGIEMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO
6K40-49BIAŁKO KATARZYNAFRANKFURT ODER
7M40-49BONIECKI BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRABIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ
8M40-49BUKOWSKI RAFAŁWAWRÓW
9M40-49CHLEBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFŚREMBEST TEAM ŚREM
10K50+CICHOŃ ELZBIETAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
11M60-69CZULAK KRZYSZTOFWITNICA
12M60-69DOŁMAT EDWARDGORZÓW WLKP.
13K30-39DOMAGALSKA IWONALUDWIGSFELDE
14K30-39DZUDZEWICZ MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
15M40-49FOŁTA ADRIANGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
16K20-29GAWLIK OLIWIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
17M40-49GAWROŃSKI MARIUSZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
18M80+GĄSZCZAK TADEUSZGLIWICE
19M30-39JEMCZURA MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBU
20K30-39KACZMAREK MONIKADĘBNOTATARA TEAM RUNING
21M70-79KACZMAREK JANMIESZKOWICEKACZMAREK TEAM
22K40-49KOWALCZYK PAULINAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE
23M60-69KOWALEWSKI WALERYGORZOWSKA 60/8TWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONÓW
24M40-49KUCHOWICZ ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE
25M50-59KUPRIJAŃCZYK ANDRZEJGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIDĄBROWSKI TEAM
26M40-49LASEK BARTOSZSZCZECINRAZ SZCZECIN
27M30-39LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
28K50+MAJŁOWSKA IRENAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITEAM MAJŁOWSCY
29M70-79MAJŁOWSKI ALEKSANDERGORZÓW WLKPTEAM MAJŁOWSCY
30K30-39MARYNICH INNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBU
31M40-49NIZINSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
32M30-39NOZDERKO RAFAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
33M70-79OKONEK KAZIMIERZGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓW
34M30-39OLEK ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
35M30-39OLEK WOJCIECHKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
36K30-39OSES MONIKASŁOŃSK
37M20-29OSUCHOWSKI SEBASTIANGÓRZYCA
38M30-39PERKA GRZEGORZŚWIERKOCIN
39M50-59PIASECKI LESZEKKOŚCINOBEZ KLUBU
40M20-29PIECHOTA PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
41M60-69PIETRZYK ANDRZEJBUCZEK
42K40-49PIETRZYK KASIAWROCŁAW
43M20-29PRĘDKIEWICZ MARCELGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
44M30-39PRZYMUSZAŁA MICHAŁGORZOWSKA
45M16-19RODAK KUBAWITNICAAKTYWNA WITNICA
46K40-49ROSADZIŃSKA RENATADĘBNO
47M40-49ROSADZIŃSKI MACIEJDĘBNO
48M20-29SADOWSKI GRACJANCZARNÓWBEZ KLUBU
49M30-39SCHMALFUß TOBIASBERLIN
50K30-39SHEHYNSKA GALYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
51K30-39SIELSKA JUSTYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
52M60-69SIKORA ROBERTBARLINEKHRMAX BARLINEK
53K20-29SKOMAR ALEKSANDRASULĘCIN
54K40-49SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
55K30-39SOBKOWSKA IWONAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄIWONA SOBKOWSKA FOTOGRAFIA
56M20-29SZALEWSKI SEBASTIANCHOJNA
57K40-49SZANDURSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSZAMBALA
58M60-69SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
59M40-49TATARA MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTATARA TEAM RUNING
60M30-39TOMCZAK DAWIDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE
61K30-39TURAJ MARZENAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄW-F SIŁOWNIA KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
62K40-49TYLMAN BARBARADĘBNOTATARA TEAM RUNING
63M70-79WARSZAWSKI JERZYLUBUSKA 12/4
64K30-39WAŚKO PATRYCJAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
65K20-29WIŚNIEWSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
66M60-69WOLNIEWICZ RYSZARDPNIEWY
67M30-39WOŹNICA KONRADCZELIN#ZALINIAMETYTEAM
68M30-39ZAGRODNIK ROMANRZEPIN
69K40-49ZAPAŁA KRYSPINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTATARA TEAM RUNING
70M40-49ZBIEJCZYK LUKASZRĄBIEŃ AB
71K20-29ZIOMEK JAGODAWITNICAŚLĘZAK TEAM
72K30-39ŻMIJEWSKA MAGDAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
73K30-39BAGIŃSKA EWELINAGÓRZYCA
74M40-49BOGDAN WOJCIECHKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
75M60-69BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
76K30-39CYBULSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
77M20-29CZAPALUK RYSZARDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
78M20-29DONKE ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
79M50-59DRZAZGA DARIUSZKŁODAWAICT POLAND
80M30-39DUDKOWSKI KAMILGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITELEMOND HOLDING
81M50-59FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZSZCZECINFEHLAURUNTEAM
82M70-79FITA ROMANGÓRSKA 7BEZ KLUBU
83M40-49GAWEŁ TOMASZMIESZKOWICEICT POLAND
84M40-49GĄSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
85K20-29GŁĄBICKA JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
86K40-49GÓRECKA KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
87K30-39GRUSZCZYŃSKA KAROLINAGUBIN
88K20-29JAZ ANETACHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
89M50-59JAŹDZIKOWSKI ROBERTDĘBNOARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
90K40-49KACZOROWSKA AGATAPRUDNIK
91M20-29KORBA BARTOSZBOLESZKOWICETELEMOND HOLDING
92M30-39KOTOWICZ JAKUBGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
93M40-49KRUSZAK JAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATATARA TEAM
94K40-49KUCHARSKA ANNADĘBNO
95M30-39KUPRIJAŃCZYK ŁUKASZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
96M40-49KWAK SŁAWOMIRWITNICA
97M40-49LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICEICT POLAND
98K30-39ŁUKASIEWICZ ADRIANNADESZCZNO
99K40-49MIELCZAREK AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
100K30-39NIZIŃSKA JUSTYNAŻABICEICT POLAND
101M30-39NIZIŃSKI SŁAWEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
102M40-49NOWAK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
103M40-49OLEK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
104K30-39PASZKIEWICZ MONIKADESZCZNO
105M30-39PAWLAK ADRIANGORZOWGORZOWSKA SIŁA
106M30-39PYRZOWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
107M60-69REWAJ JANŻARY
108M20-29ROMANOWSKI DAMIANSŁUBICE
109M20-29SADOWSKI GRACJANCZARNÓWBEZ KLUBU
110K40-49SALWA EWELINAPIŁA4 RUN TEAM PIŁA
111K30-39SOMERSKA MAGDAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
112M60-69SOPON JERZYŚWIEBODZINBEZ KLUBU
113M30-39SOWA RAFALGORZÓW
114K30-39STYBEL ANNAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZOWSKASIŁA/DZIKIEDZIKI/BBL LASY BOGDANIEC
115M30-39SUTRYK GRZEGORZDĘBNOICT POLAND
116M40-49SZANDURSKI JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
117M40-49ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCINCJOJNAAKTYWNA CHOJNA
118M30-39ŚWIŁO MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ
119M40-49TOMASZEWSKI RYSZARDRZEPIN
120M40-49WALCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPRUDNIK
121M40-49WALIŁKO PRZEMYSŁAWSULĘCINTELEMOND HOLDING
122M30-39WALKOWIAK PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
123K30-39WÓJCIK MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND