XXXVII Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 3.09.2023

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1125M20-29ADAMSKI DANIELSZCZECINMURAWSKI TEAM / RUCHOWA AKADEMIA ZDROWIA
284K50+AFTYKA EDYTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
360M20-29AGAPITOV ALFREDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄWF KOSTRZYN
4210M30-39ANDRIUSHCHENKO SERHIIKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSAM DONG EUROPE
5186M40-49ANDRZEJAK SZYMONKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
6124M20-29ANTOSZKÓW GABRIELCZARNÓWWF KOSTRZYN
799K30-39BAGIŃSKA EWELINAGÓRZYCA
886M30-39BAGIŃSKI ADAMOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE
9249M50-59BANACH WIESŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
10223K30-39BANIEL WIOLETAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
11135M20-29BARAN PATRYKWITNICAROZBIEGAJMY WITNICĘ
1228M50-59BARTYSZAK JAROSŁAWMORYŃPRZYJEZIERZE
13179K40-49BARYŁO AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
14146M16-19BARYŁO DOMINIKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
15211M30-39BAZAN WOJCIECHDĄBROSZYNSAM DONG EUROPE
16202M30-39BĄK ŁUKASZSZCZANIECKOHL GROUP POLSKA
17227M30-39BEKIER ADAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
1863M40-49BERNACKI MARIUSZGRYFINOMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO
19243K40-49BILIŃSKA KAROLINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
2037M40-49BŁASZCZAK ANDRZEJOŚNO LUBUSKIE
2158K40-49BŁASZCZAK DOROTAOŚNO LUBUSKIE
2229M20-29BOBIK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
23150M40-49BOGDAN WOJCIECHKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
24212M30-39BOGUCKI ARKADIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSAM DONG EUROPE
25187M20-29BORYSOWICZ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
2693M40-49BRZDĄK MACIEJPADEREWSKIEGO 9/5SŁUBICKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA
2715K50+BRZEZIŃSKA KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
28180M60-69BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
2962M20-29BUŁKOWSKI GRACJANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
30220M20-29BURZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
31188M30-39CELEBUCKI PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
3232K20-29CHICHŁOWSKA KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
33141M40-49CHRZĄSZCZ ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄCHRZĄSZCZ#TEAM
34142K50+CHRZĄSZCZ KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ#CHRZASZCZTEAM#
35137K40-49CHWYĆ ŻANETAMYŚLIBÓRZKSF
3657K50+CICHOŃ ELŻBIETAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
37209K30-39CICHOŃ MONIKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSAM DONG EUROPE
38163K30-39CYBULSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
39189M20-29CZAPALUK RYSZARDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
4073M40-49CZEKALSKI KRZYSZTOFCHOJNAAGB NYGUS
41126M30-39CZERNIAWSKI MARCINMIESZKOWICESADZENIAK TEAM
42151M40-49CZESZYK ROMANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
43164M20-29DASZEWSKI FILIPDĘBNOICT POLAND
4455M60-69DAWIDOWICZ ANDRZEJBLEDZEWSAMSEBIEGAM
45242M30-39DIDOVODIUK DMYTROLESZNODIDOVODIUK_TEAM
46229M60-69DOŁMAT EDWARDGORZÓW WLKP.
47165M50-59DRZAZGA DARIUSZKŁODAWAICT POLAND
48190M30-39DUDKOWSKI KAMILGORZÓW WLKPTELEMOND HOLDING
4970M30-39DURDA OLEKSANDERKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
5081M40-49DZIERGAS KAMILKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
513K30-39DZUDZEWICZ MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
5251M30-39FASZCZA ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
53233M40-49FEHLAU MARCINCHOMĘCICEFEHLAU RUN TEAM
54152M30-39FERSZT MARCINJENINIECARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
5574M40-49FOŁTA ADRIANGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
5683K30-39FRONTCZAK EWACHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
57166M40-49GAWEŁ TOMASZMIESZKOWICEICT POLAND
5880K40-49GAWEŁ BARBARAMIESZKOWICE
5950M80+GĄSZCZAK TADEUSZGLIWICE
60158K20-29GŁĄBICKA JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
61236M40-49GNIADY KRZYSZTOFNAMYŚLINICT POLAND
62245K40-49GÓRECKA KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
6391M30-39GÓRECKI FILIPGORZÓW WLKP.WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
64228M60-69GÓRSKI BERNARDCHOJNASZUKAM KLUBU
65248M40-49GRABARSKI SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
6677M30-39GREGULA WOJCIECHCHOJNAKS IRONMAN
67103M30-39GRZYB PATRYKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
6814M40-49GRZYWNA ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
69167M40-49GUSZKOWSKI MAREKBOLESZKOWICEICT POLAND
70145M40-49GUZ ARKADIUSZGÓRZYCA
71159K30-39HUMBLA KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
72168M30-39JACEWICZ RAFAŁWITNICAICT POLAND
73131K20-29JAKIMOWICZ KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTATARA RUNNING TEAM
7417M30-39JAKUBIEC TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSANDERSON
75181K30-39JANIK MALWINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
76140M30-39JANUSZ ERYKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄALGONTEC TEAM
77169M30-39JASZCZYSZYN KRZYSZTOFDĘBNOICT POLAND
7875K20-29JAZ JUSTYNACHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
7978K20-29JAZ ANETACHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
80153M40-49JAŹDZIKOWSKI ROBERTDĘBNOARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
81170M30-39JEMCZURA RAFAŁDĘBNOICT POLAND
82201K30-39JĘDRZYCHOWSKA ANNASŁUBICEKOHL GROUP POLSKA
83171M30-39JORDAN MAREKDĘBNOICT POLAND
84111M70-79KACZMAREK JANMIESZKOWICE
859K30-39KACZMAREK MONIKADĘBNOTATARA RUNNING TEAM
86203M40-49KANDZIORA PRZEMYSŁAWSŁUBICEKOHL GROUP POLSKA
872M40-49KARBOWIAK PATRYKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
88107K20-29KARCZMAR KORNELIAKRZESNICAWF KOSTRZYN
89100M30-39KARKOWSKI DOMINIKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
90300M40-49KIELEC KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKSSSE
91113K40-49KIEWRA ANNAOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE
92114M40-49KIEWRA ROBERTOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE
93224M50-59KLUCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
94144K30-39KOBYDECKA KLAUDIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTATARA RUNNING TEAM
9576M20-29KOCHAN WIKTORCZŁUCHÓW
96230M30-39KONCZYŃSKI MACIEJSŁUBICESŁUBICKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA
97251M50-59KOPEĆ BOGDANGORZÓW WLKP.ICOFORM
98191M20-29KORBA BARTEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
9918M40-49KORLAK PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
100127K16-19KORWEL MARTYNAKOŻUCHÓWMKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL
101192M30-39KOŚCIELNIAK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
102225M30-39KOTOWICZ JAKUBGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
103110K30-39KOWALCZYK KAMILAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
104235M60-69KOWALEWSKI WALERYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
10571M30-39KUCHARSKI MARCINKWILCZ
10624M40-49KUCHOWICZ ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE
10788K30-39KUCZYŃSKA WIOLETTAPRZYTOCZNAWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJEKT
108109M40-49KUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAWPRZYTOCZNASZUKAM KLUBU
10961M40-49KULIG KRZYSZTOFDOŁGIEMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO
11043M60-69KULIKOWSKI EDWARDSŁUBICESŁUBICKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA
111105M40-49KULKA PAWELDĘBNO
112106K30-39KULKA WIOLETADĘBNO
113123K40-49LASZCZAK BEATATORZYMTURBAK RUNING TEAM
114172M40-49LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICEICT POLAND
115215M20-29LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
11612K50+LUSZAWSKA RENATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
117219K40-49ŁOBACZEWSKA MARTAOŚNOMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
118200M30-39ŁOPATA PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
119178M30-39ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTRDĘBNOICT POLAND
12046M40-49ŁUCYSZYN RAFAŁDĘBNOAGBMD
121122M30-39ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
122157M40-49ŁUCZKA ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
123149K20-29ŁUKIAŃCZYK JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
124237K30-39MADEJ PAULAGRYFINO
125238M30-39MADEJ ALEKSANDERGRYFINO
12682M30-39MADERA KRZYSZTOFCHOJNA
127139K40-49MADERA - KOLASA MAJAZIELINALGONTEC TEAM
128222K20-29MAIBORODA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
129182K40-49MAKOWSKA MARIOLAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
130193M40-49MALINOWSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
131194M40-49MAMCZYS ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
132216K30-39MARYNIH INNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
133128M30-39MARYSIAK ADAMNOWA SÓLMKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL
13448M20-29MASIEWICZ JAKUBKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
135173M40-49MATUK MARIUSZGÓRZYCAICT POLAND
136154M40-49MATUSZCZAK SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
137134K30-39MAZUR-MOKRZYCKA KAMILAMIESZKOWICENADLEŚNICTWO MIESZKOWICE
138148M60-69MĄDRZAK BOGUMIŁSULĘCINKOSMOS 78 RUDNICA
139213M40-49MOSZCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJGORZÓW WLKPSAM DONG EUROPE
14087M16-19MOSZCZYŃSKI MACIEJGORZÓW WLKP
14110M30-39MOŻDŻEŃ PAWEŁMIESZKOWICENADODRZAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA - GMINA MIESZKOWICE
142101M20-29MROCZKOWSKI KAMILGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
143120M40-49MUSIAŁ DARIUSZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
144132M60-69MUSIAŁ ADAMDRAWSKOWYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA
14597M40-49NIZINSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
146112K30-39NIZIŃSKA BOŻENAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
147195M30-39NIZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
14811M40-49NOWAK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
149240M60-69NOWOROLNIK ZBIGNIEWDĘBNO
1508M70-79OKONEK KAZIMIERZGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓW WLKP.
15149M16-19OLCZAK FILIPKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
1526M30-39OLEK ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
153196M40-49OLEK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
154117K30-39OLENDER EWELINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
155121M50-59OLENDER TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
156199K40-49ORAWIEC ANETAKOSTRZYNTWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
157183K40-49ORPEL ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
15836K30-39OSES MONIKASŁOŃSK
15933M16-19OSOLIŃSKI MARCELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
160130K20-29PANEK DARIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
161226M20-29PAWLAK ADRIANGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITWÓJ STYL PRODUCENT KARTONÓW
16267M40-49PAWLESKI KRZYSZTOFKRZYWINAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
163104M50-59PIĄTEK JAROSŁAWDRAWSKI MŁYNBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJI
1641M60-69PIETRZYK ANDRZEJBUCZEK
1655K40-49PIETRZYK KASIAWROCŁAW
166231K40-49POCHRANOWICZ BARBARADĘBNOSTOWARZYSZENIE MARATON DĘBNO;OSP DĘBNO
167241M60-69PODBERESKI JÓZEFGUDZISZGUDZISZ
168239M30-39PODHAJNY RAFAŁDĘBNO
169155M40-49PODWÓJCI MICHAŁSKÓRZEWOARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
170204M30-39POŚREDNIK ADAMSŁUBICEKOHL GROUP POLSKA
171119M20-29PRĘDKIEWICZ MARCELGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
17285M40-49PRZELAZŁY SYLWESTERGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
17389K16-19PRZELAZŁY JULIAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
17438M30-39PRZYMUSZAŁA MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
17559M30-39PYRZOWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
176174M40-49RACZYKOWSKI PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
17769M60-69RATAJCZAK JANUSZDRAWSKOKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP
178136M16-19RODAK JAKUBWITNICA
17913M40-49ROLICZ MARCINBIAŁCZ
18026K40-49ROSADZIŃSKA RENATADĘBNOICOFORM
18125M40-49ROSADZIŃSKI MACIEJDĘBNO
182118M40-49SADOWSKI PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
183252M20-29SEMASZCZUK BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICOFORM
18422M50-59SEMASZCZUK STANISŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMARTA TEAM
18565K40-49SERCZYŃSKA ANNAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
18621K30-39SHEHYNSKA GALYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄWF KOSTRZYN
18764M30-39SIEMBIDA PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
188253M40-49SIEMIERNIK DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
189246M40-49SIKORSKI WOJCIECHWITNICASIKORSKI RUNNING TEAM
190207K20-29SKIBA ANIAWITNICA
19134M20-29SKUPIEŃ BARTŁOMIEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
192143M40-49SMYCZ GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSMYKI BIEGAJĄ
193197M40-49SMYCZ MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
19494K30-39SNIEGOWSKA KAROLINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
195156M40-49SOBASIK MARCINSŁUBICEARCTIC PAPER KOSTRZYN S.A.
19690M60-69SOBOŃ JERZYŚWIEBODZIN
197138M50-59SOKOŁOWSKI ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
198147M30-39STADNIK JACEKZIELONA GÓRA
199175M30-39SUTRYK GRZEGORZDĘBNOICT POLAND
200116M40-49SZAFRATOWICZ MACIEJKOWALÓWROWEROWY RZEPIN
20144K40-49SZANDURSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICOFORM
20242M40-49SZANDURSKI JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
20331M30-39SZANIAWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
204198M40-49SZCZOTKA PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
20519K20-29SZEWCZYK KORNELIAGORZÓW WLKP
206208M30-39SZLACHETKA MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNADLEŚNICTWO MIESZKOWICE
207184K20-29SZUKAŁA ALEKSANDRAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
20866M50-59SZURGOCIŃSKI PIOTRCHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
20916M40-49SZURKO PRZEMEKGORZÓW WLKP66X400
210214M40-49SZWAJKOWSKI MICHAŁGORZÓW WLKP.SAM DONG EUROPE
2117M60-69SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
212185K20-29SZYDEŁKO MAGDALENAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
213247M40-49ŚLESICKI SEWERYNDĘBNOHIT ARTWORKS
21454M40-49ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCINCHOJNA
215232M30-39ŚWIŁO MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
21623M40-49TALAGA TOMASZDĘBNO
21752M30-39TARAZEWICZ ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
218176M40-49TATARA MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAICT POLAND
219177M50-59TOFFEL ANDRZEJKŁODAWAICT POLAND
22040M30-39TOMASZEWSKI RYSZARDRZEPIN
221205M20-29TOMCZAK MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOHL GROUP POLSKA
222160K30-39TORBICZUK MARIOLAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
223102M40-49TROCHIMIUK ANDRZEJMORYŃWITKOWSKI RUNNING TEAM
22468K40-49TUIAKHOVA VIKTORIIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
225217K40-49TUIAKOVA VICTORIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
22641M30-39TYTUS PIOTRGORZÓW WLKP.P.A.K.T
22727K40-49URBANOWICZ DOROTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
22895M30-39WARSZAWSKI GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
2294M70-79WARSZAWSKI JERZYLUBUSKA 12/4
23030K20-29WAŚKO PATRYCJAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
231129M20-29WAWRZYKOWSKI KUBANOWA SÓLMKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL
23235K40-49WICHROWSKA WERONIKASZCZECIN
23392K40-49WITKOWSKA MAGDALENADĘBNO
23420K30-39WŁODARCZYK ANETAWARSZAWAKS KONIEC STAWKI
23596M40-49WOCAL MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZOWSKA SIŁA
236234M50-59WOJCIECHOWSKI GRZEGORZINVERNESS
23798M40-49WOLICKI KAMILCHOJNAAGB NYGUS CHOJNA
23872M60-69WOLNIEWICZ RYSZARDPNIEWY
239108M30-39WOŁODZIK GRZEGORZSŁOŃSKSŁOŃSK
24047M50-59WOTA ADAMGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
24139M30-39WOŹNICA KONRADCZELIN#ZALINIAMETYTEAM
242161K30-39WÓJCIK MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
24345M30-39WÓJCIK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
244244K30-39WÓJTOWICZ OLGAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
245115K30-39WRĄBEL IWONAOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIE
24656M70-79WYDRA JOZEFCYCHRYCYCHRY
247133M30-39WYGLĄDACZ JAKUBKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
248162K30-39ZAPAŁA KRYSPINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
24979M40-49ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
250218K30-39ZIELIŃSKA DAGMARAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
251250K30-39ZIENTEK AGATASUŁÓW 30MAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
252221M30-39ZIOBROWSKI SEBASTIANDĘBNOMAGNA LIGHTING POLAND
25353M30-39ŻMUDZKI MATEUSZPRZYJEZIERZE
254206M30-39ŻURAWSKI SEBASTIANDĘBNOKOHL GROUP POLSKA
255M40-49CHAWAWKO TOMASZDĘBNOTC TEAM
256K30-39CIEPIELA MAŁGORZATASŁUBICE
257M40-49DANAK PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
258M70-79FRANKOW ZBIGNIEWDĘBNO42195 DĘBNO
259M20-29HRYMNAK MARCINZBĄSZYŃ
260M30-39HULEWICZ MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOOLSKIHULEWICZ RUNNING TEAM
261K30-39KIEDROWICZ EWAKUNOWICEHR POWER
262M60-69KOSIOREK ROMANMYSŁOWICENIEZRZESZONY
263M40-49KURPIEL WOJCIECHWARNICEPĘDZIWIATRY WARNICE
264M40-49KWAK SŁAWOMIRDĄBROSZYNEDYTA
265M16-19ŁOBACZEWSKI WIKTOROŚNO LUBUSKIE
266K30-39MAZUR - MOKRZYCKA KAMILAMIESZKOWICE
267M16-19MOSZCZYŃSKI MACIEJGORZÓW
268M20-29NOWAK MARCINZAMOŚĆ
269M16-19RODAK KUBAWITNICA
270K40-49STACHNIK SABINABARLINEKBBL BARLINEK
271M40-49WALCZYŃSKI GRZEGORZPRUDNIKPRUDNIK
272K30-39WASILEWSKA AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
273M40-49WASZCZUK TOMASZSZCZECINWASZCZUK TEAM
274M20-29WAWRZYKOWSKI JAKUBNOWA SÓLMKST ASTRA NOWA SÓL
275M40-49ŻŁOBICKI JACEKDEBNO
276M16-19ŻYLEWICZ KACPERKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
277M20-29ŻYLEWICZ BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ