XXXVI Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 4.09.2022

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M40-49ANDRZEJAK SZYMONKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
2K30-39BAGIŃSKA EWELINAGÓRZYCA
3K30-39BANIEL WIOLETAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
4M40-49BARTYSZAK JAREK ULPRZYJEZIERZEPRZYJEZIERZE
5M30-39BEKIER ADAMKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
6M40-49BERNACKI MARIUSZGRYFINOMODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO
7K30-39BIL DOMINIKANADBRZEŻNA 4/1
8M40-49BIL TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
9M30-39BLACHARSKI ARKADIUSZTORZYMTEAM KOPEĆ
10M40-49BŁASZCZAK ANDRZEJOŚNO LUBUSKIE
11M30-39BOGUCKI AREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOSP KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
12M20-29BORYSOWICZ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
13M60-69BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
14M30-39BULANOWSKI ROBERTCZARNÓW
15M30-39CELEBUCKI PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
16K20-29CIEPIELA MAŁGORZATASŁUBICE
17K30-39CYBULSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
18M20-29CZAPALUK RYSZARDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
19M20-29DASZEWSKI FILIPDĘBNOICT POLAND
20M60-69DAWIDOWICZ ANDRZEJBLEDZEWSAMSEBIEGAM
21M60-69DOŁMAT EDWARDGORZÓW WLKP.
22M40-49DOMERACKI PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
23M50-59DRZAZGA DARIUSZKŁODAWAICT POLAND
24M30-39DUDKOWSKI KAMILKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
25K16-19DZIADOSZ ZUZANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI SZCZEP HARCERSKI TWIERDZA
26M30-39DZIERGAS KAMILKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOSOBA PRYWATNA
27K30-39DZUDZEWICZ MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
28M50-59FABIAN PIOTRTRZCIEL
29M30-39FASZCZA ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
30M50-59FILIPOWSKI DARIUSZSZCZECINFEHLAURUNTEAM
31M40-49FLORCZAK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
32M40-49GAWEŁ TOMASZMIESZKOWICEICT POLAND
33K20-29GŁĄBICKA JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
34M40-49GNIADY KRZYSZTOFNAMYŚLINICT POLAND
35K40-49GÓRECKA KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
36M30-39JAKUBIEC TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
37K30-39JANIK MALWINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
38M30-39JEMCZURA RAFAŁDĘBNOICT POLAND
39M30-39JORDAN MAREKDĘBNOICT POLAND
40K30-39KACZMAREK MONIKADĘBNOWF OCR TEAM
41M70-79KACZMAREK JANMIESZKOWICE
42K40-49KASPRZAK JOANNAWITNICA
43M40-49KASPRZAK ERYKWITNICA
44M50-59KLUCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
45K30-39KOBYDECKA KLAUDIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAWF KOSTRZYN
46M20-29KORBA BARTEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
47M30-39KOSCIELNIAK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
48M40-49KOSCIELSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
49M30-39KOWALCZYK MICHAŁGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓW
50K30-39KOWALCZYK KAMILAGORZOW WLKP.WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
51M60-69KOWALEWSKI WALERYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
52K30-39KUCZYŃSKA WIOLETTAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITEAM BARYŁA 17WBZ
53M40-49KUCZYŃSKI MIROSŁAWMIĘDZYRZECZ17WBZ
54M40-49KULIG KRZYSZTOFDOŁGIE 10/4MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO
55M40-49LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICEICT POLAND
56M60-69LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZGRYFINO
57M30-39ŁOPATA PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
58M30-39ŁOZIŃSKI PIOTRDĘBNOICT POLAND
59M30-39ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
60K16-19MACIEJEWSKA DOMINIKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI SZCZEP HARCERSKI TWIERDZA
61M40-49MACIEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI SZCZEP HARCERSKI TWIERDZA
62M30-39MADEJ ALEKSANDERGRYFINOŻONA KAZAŁA
63K30-39MADEJ ANNAGRYFINOMĄŻ MI KAZAŁ
64M30-39MADERA KRZYSZTOFCHOJNAAGB NYGUS
65K50+MAJŁOWSKA IRENAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITEAM MAJŁOWSCY
66M70-79MAJŁOWSKI ALEKSANDERGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITEAM MAJŁOWSCY
67K40-49MAKOWSKA MARIOLAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
68M40-49MALINOWSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
69M40-49MAMCZYS ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
70M40-49MICHNA BARTŁOMIEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
71M60-69MUSIAŁ ADAMDRAWSKOWYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA
72K30-39MUZIA PAULINASZCZAWNO
73K30-39MYLOKOSTA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
74M40-49NIZINSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
75M30-39NIZINSKI SŁAWEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
76K16-19NOWICKA MILENAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI SZCZEP HARCERSKI TWIERDZA
77M30-39OLEK ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
78M40-49OLEK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
79M50-59OLENDER TOMASZ MIECZYSŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
80M30-39OLEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAWZIELONA GÓRA
81K40-49ORAWIEC ANETAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTWÓJ STYL PRODUKCJA KARTONU
82K16-19OŻYCZ AGATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI SZCZEP HARCERSKI TWIERDZA
83M30-39PANCZYK ARIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
84M20-29PEROŃ ROBERTDARGOMYŚL
85M50-59PIĄTEK JAROSŁAWDRAWSKI MŁYN
86M20-29PIECZONKA JAKUBKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
87M50-59PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWOKB HERMES GRYFINO
88M40-49POKOLENKO KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOSP KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
89K40-49PONCYLIUSZ MONIKAJÓZEFÓW
90M30-39PONCYLIUSZ RAFAŁJÓZEFÓW
91M20-29RAGINIA ERYKDARGOMYŚLFITLOFT
92M60-69RATAJCZAK JANUSZDRAWSKOKB AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP
93M50-59SEMASZCZUK STANISŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
94M20-29SEMASZCZUK BARTEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
95M20-29SERAFIN ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
96M30-39SHKODA YURIIKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
97M40-49SIEMIERNIK DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
98M60-69SIKORA ROBERTBARLINEKHRMAX-BARLINEK
99K20-29SKIBA ANIAWITNICA
100M40-49SMYCZ MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDING
101M40-49SMYCZ GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSMYKI BIEGAJĄ
102M60-69SOBOŃ JERZYŚWIEBODZINOSOBA PRYWATNA
103M40-49STENGERT ZBIGNIEWSZCZAWNO
104M40-49SZAFRATOWICZ MACIEJKOWALÓWROWEROWY RZEPIN
105M30-39SZANIAWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
106M40-49SZCZOTKA PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
107M50-59SZPAK JAROSŁAWBYTOM ODRZAŃSKIYNWA
108M50-59SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
109K20-29SZYDEŁKO MAGDALENAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
110M40-49SZYMCZAK ROBERTSZCZECINWY-BIEGANI SZCZECIN
111K20-29ŚCIGAJ ALICJAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
112K30-39ŚNIEGOWSKA KAROLINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAOSOBA PRYWATNA
113M50-59TATAŁA MACIEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
114M40-49TATARA MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAICT POLAND
115M50-59TATAREWICZ KRZYSZTOFSŁOŃSK
116M20-29TATAREWICZ CYPRIANSŁOŃSK
117M30-39TOMASZEWSKI RYSZARDRZEPIN
118K40-49TUIAKHOVA VIKTORIIADRUZHKOVKA
119K40-49TYLMAN BARBARADĘBNO
120M40-49WALIŁKO PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRATELEMOND HOLDING
121K40-49WAWRZYNIAK MONIKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄWF OCR TEAM KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
122K40-49WICHROWSKA WERONIKASZCZECIN
123M40-49WICHROWSKI GRZEGORZSZCZECINFIZJOBIEGACZE
124M20-29WOJNAROWSKI ADRIANGÓRZYCAOSOBA PRYWATNA
125K20-29WOŹNIAK ELŻBIETANOWINY WIELKIE
126M30-39WOŹNICA KONRADCZELINKUNY STARE ŁYSOGÓRKI
127M60-69WYDRA JÓZEFCYCHRYOSOBA PRYWATNA
128K30-39ZAPAŁA KRYSPINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄICT POLAND
129M30-39ZBORALSKI MARCINMIĘDZYRZECZ
130M40-49ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTATARA RUNNING TEAM
131K20-29ZIOMEK JAGODAWITNICAWIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT
132M30-39ŻARSKI MATEUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
133M30-39ŻMUDZKI MATEUSZPRZYJEZIERZE
134K40-49ŻURAWSKA AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
135M50-59ŻYWICKI CZESŁAWRZEPIN
136K50+AFTYKA EDYTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
137M40-49BARTYSZAK JAROSŁAWPRZYJEZIERZEPRZYJEZIERZE
138M30-39DOPIERAŁA MATEUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
139M30-39DURDA OLEKSANDRIRSZAWA
140K30-39FIEŃKO KATARZYNAPEŁCZYCEHULEWICZ RUNNING TEAM
141M30-39HOŁUBOWICZ JERZYURAD
142M30-39HULEWICZ MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOOLSKIHULEWICZ RUNNING TEAM
143M60-69JANOWICZ JERZYLESZNOACHILLES LESZNO
144M40-49KWAK SŁAWOMIRDĄBROSZYNEDYTA
145M40-49LEWICKI CZESŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
146K30-39LISIEWSKA MILENAŚWIEBODZINOSOBA PRYWATNA
147M30-39NOZDERKO RAFAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄUKS CELULOZA KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
148M30-39OLEJARZ ARTURSZCZECINMKL SZCZECIN / 12 BATALION DOWODZENIA SZCZECIN
149M30-39PABIANEK MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄWF KOSTRZYN
150K40-49POCHRANOWICZ BARBARADĘBNOSTOWARZYSZENIE MARATON DĘBNO,OSP DĘBNO.
151K30-39PTASHUK KATSIARYNALESZNOZIGCIKTEAM
152K40-49RAJKIEWICZ WIOLETTALIPIANY
153K20-29SEMENOVYCH NATALIIAKYIV
154K30-39SHEHYNSKA GALYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ
155K30-39SOBKOWSKA IWONAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA
156M30-39ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCINCHOJNAAGB NYGUS
157M40-49WASZCZUK TOMASZSZCZECINWASZCZUK TEAM
158K40-49WIATROWSKA ANETADĘBNO
159M60-69WODORACKI DARIUSZSZCZECIN