XI Bieg Szlakiem Króla Zygmunta Starego - 10km, 11.06.2022

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
1M41-50ALTEWĘGIER JAROSLAWWROCŁAW5km
2M41-50ANDRZEJEWSKI KAROLRADOM10km
3M41-50BACA DANIELKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
4M21-30BALCERZAK MATEUSZKOZIENICE5km
5K21-30BALCERZAK MAŁGORZATAWOLA CHODKOWSKA5km
6M41-50BŁAŻEJCZYK ROBERTSTĘŻYCADSS ORLĘTA5km
7K41-50BROGOWICZ STĘPNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAGRÓJEC10km
8M31-40BUGAJSKI KRYSTIANRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
9M21-30BUKAŁA MARCINWARSZAWAVEGE RUNNERS10km
10M21-30CELUCH MACIEJLIPSKO5km
11K31-40CHOŁUJ ANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
12M31-40CISZEK DANIELRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM5km
13K41-50DELESKA MAGDALENAJEDLIŃSKSTREET RUN RADOM5km
14M41-50DMYTRYK MICHAŁRADOM5km
15K51-60DOBRZENIECKA JADWIGAJEDLIŃSKSZALONA_JADZIA_TEAM10km
16M51-60DOLEGA DAREKRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
17M41-50DOMAŃSKI PAWEŁKOZIENICE5km
18M41-50DRAPAŁA JAREKALEKSANDRÓWKAWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
19M31-40DZIDA MICHAŁWARSZAWA5km
20M60+GADZINOWSKI IGNACYRADOM5km
21M41-50GŁODEK MARCINSTĘŻYCAMAZOWSZE STĘŻYCA10km
22K51-60GREGOREK EDYTAZWOLEŃZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA5km
23M41-50GROCHMAL PAWEŁLUBLINMOTOR LUBLIN RUNNING TEAM5km
24M31-40GRUZA PAWEŁDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA10km
25M60+HOLINKO EDMUNDRADOM10km
26M31-40JANIK PAWEŁGARBATKA LETNISKOLETTER5km
27K41-50JĘCZYŃSKA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
28M41-50KALINA PRZEMYSŁAWLUBLIN10km
29K31-40KANIA MONIKADĘBLIN861118017835km
30M60+KARWAN ZBIGNIEWLUBLINBBL10km
31K31-40KAWKA MAŁGORZATAŻYRZYNGLORIA VICTIS5km
32M31-40KICIŃSKI ANDRZEJRADOM42 BLSZ5km
33K21-30KLIMAS DOMINIKAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
34M31-40KLIMAS MATEUSZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
35M41-50KONRAD WOJCIECHKOZIENICE5km
36K41-50KOWALSKA ELŻBIETAWARSZAWA5km
37M41-50KOWALSKI TOMASZWARSZAWA10km
38M60+KRAKOWIAK JACEKPIONKI10km
39K41-50LESZCZYŃSKA JOASIAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
40M41-50LEWOCHA RAFAŁJASTRZĄBWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM5km
41M31-40ŁUCZYŃSK ŁUKASZKOZIENICEWULKAN10km
42M41-50ŁYSIAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
43K51-60MARCZAK HANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
44M41-50MARKIEWICZ TOMASZWARSZAWA10km
45M31-40MARLECKI MICHAŁRADOMDTR RADOM10km
46M31-40MAZUR DANIELWRSZAWA5km
47M51-60MICHALEC WOJCIECHRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM5km
48M31-40MILCZARCZYK DARIUSZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
49K41-50MODRYKAMIEŃ BARBARARADOM10km
50M21-30MOLENDOWSKI JAROSŁAWRADOM10km
51M31-40NIKLEWSKI MICHAŁRADOM10km
52M31-40NIKLEWSKI PAWEŁRADOM10km
53M51-60OSIADACZ MARCINKOZIENICE5km
54M16-20OSIADACZ MIŁOSZKOZIENICE5km
55M31-40OSIŃSKI RAFAŁKOWALABIEGIEM RADOM!10km
56M60+PASTUSZKA WALDEMARMILEJOWICE5km
57K21-30PAŚNICKA DARIAŁASKARZEWVICTUS RĘBKÓW10km
58M41-50PAWELEC JAROSŁAWDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA10km
59M41-50PIETRUSIAK MATEUSZWARKAMODIW5km
60K31-40PODSIADŁA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
61M21-30PODSIADŁO BARTŁOMIEJCELINÓW5km
62M31-40PODSIADŁY SZYMONKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
63M31-40POŁCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAWKOZIENICE5km
64M60+PRAŻMO ROMANKAMIONKA5km
65M41-50PYC JAROSŁAWBRZEZNICAWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
66K31-40PYTOŃ BARBARARADOM5km
67K31-40RADKO KATARZYNAGRABÓW NAD PILICĄLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY5km
68M41-50RADKO RAFAŁGRABÓW NAD PILICĄLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY5km
69M51-60RUSAK SŁAWOMIRRADOBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
70K31-40RUTKA MAŁGORZATAOROŃSKO10km
71M31-40SALA KAMIL ADAMDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA10km
72K51-60SŁABOŃ-SKORUPA AGATARUDA WIELKA10km
73M31-40SOBCZYK GRZEGORZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
74K41-50SZLĘK EWAWARSZAWAURODZENI W KOZIENICACH5km
75M41-50SZYMANOWICZ MARCINRADOMULTRABIEGLI RADOM10km
76M31-40SZYPUŁA TOMASZRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
77K31-40ŚLAŻYŃKA ELŻBIETAKOZIENICEMORSY MORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
78M31-40ŚWITAJ PIOTRSTĘŻYCADSS ORLĘTA10km
79M31-40TOKARSKI PIOTRRADOM10km
80M60+WALENCIK MAREKPIONKI10km
81M31-40WALENCIK MARCINRADOM5km
82M16-20WAROWNY KACPERKŁOCZEW10km
83M41-50WEREMKO GRZEGORZPUŁAWYMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY5km
84M41-50WERONOWICZ MARIUSZKOZIENICEKOZIENICE5km
85K31-40WOCIAL-DZIDA MARTYNAWARSZAWADZIDA TEAM5km
86M60+WOLSZCZAK RYSZARDKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
87K41-50WÓJTOWICZ JUSTYNABIALOBRZEGI10km
88M31-40ZARĘBSKI SZCZEPANRADOM5km
89K41-50ZAWADZKA ALEKSANDRARADOM10km
90M41-50ZIELONY ŁUKASZKOCZARGI STARE10km
91K41-50ALTEWĘGIER JOANNAWROCŁAW10km
92K21-30CHOŁUJ EWELINAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
93M51-60CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
94M21-30DĄBROWSKI SZYMONBRZÓZA5km
95K31-40GŁOGOWSKA KAROLINARADOM5km
96M60+GŁOWACKI LESZEKLUBLINP.U.E. I H. ELTO SP. ZO.O.5km
97K31-40GÓRSKA KAROLINARADOM5km
98M31-40GÓRSKI RAFAŁRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
99M51-60GÓRZKOWSKI JACEKWILGABIEGACZE10km
100K41-50HERNIK JUSTYNARADOMSTREET RUN RADOM5km
101K41-50KOZAKIEWICZ ANETAZWOLEŃ10km
102M21-30KRUPA BŁAŻEJKOZIENICEKCRIS10km
103M41-50KUBIK MARIUSZSŁOWIKI NOWE5km
104K16-20ŁUKASIEWICZ MAJAKOZIENICEUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
105M51-60MAJCHRZAK SŁAWOMIRSTARACHOWICEUKS TYCHÓW STARY5km
106M51-60MIESZKOWSKI MACIEJDZIEKANÓW LEŚNYNBRC WARSZAWA10km
107K31-40MOSKAL AGNIESZKAŻYRZYN5km
108M31-40MRÓZ EDWINLEOPOLDÓWBIEGUSIEM.PL5km
109M60+NEDA MIECZYSLAWKOZIENICE5km
110M31-40OŁUB ŁUKASZBLIŻYNCZARNECKI RUN TEAM10km
111M51-60ORMAN TOMASZSZYDLOWIECCZARNECKI RUN TEAM10km
112M41-50PAWELEC JAROSLAWDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA10km
113M41-50PODSIADŁY MICHAŁKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
114M21-30PRZESTRZELSKI DAMIANGRABÓW NAD PILICĄ10km
115K41-50PRZEWORSKA BASIAŁĄCZNACZARNECKI RUN TEAM10km
116K41-50PUŁKOWSKA PATRYCJAWARSZAWA5km
117M41-50PUŁKOWSKI MIREKWARSZAWA5km
118M31-40RATYŃSKI PAWEŁMOGIELNICATEAM DWA OGNIE5km
119M31-40RATYŃSKI PAWEŁ WEMOGIELNICATEAM DWA OGNIE5km
120M51-60RĘBIŚ MACIEJKOZIENICEBIEGANIE ROMANTYCZNE KOZIENICE10km
121M31-40RYKOWSKI RADOSŁAWCIECHANÓWMAZOVIA PROACTIV CIECHANÒW5km
122K21-30SAWICKA PAULINAJASIENIEC5km
123K41-50SIMLAT MONIKAJEDLIŃSKBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
124K41-50SOBOTA ANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
125M51-60SOLECKI DARIUSZPUŁAWYMULTIMEDIA RUNNERS PUŁAWY5km
126K16-20STRĄG OLIWIAKOZIENICEUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
127M41-50STRĄK ARKADIUSZKOZIENICE10km
128M41-50SURDY RAFAŁSZYDŁOWIEC10km
129K21-30TEST TESTTEST
130M16-20WASILEWSKI OSKARKOZIENICE10km
131M31-40WESOŁOWSKI KAMILDĘBLIN10km
132K41-50WIECHOWSKA DOROTAMOGIELNICA10km
133M51-60WIŚNIEWSKI WITOLDJANIKÓWWKZ KOZIENICE10km
134K31-40ZIEMKA JOLANTAŻYRZYNGLORIA VICTIS5km