X Bieg Szlakiem Króla Zygmunta Starego - 5/10km, 5.06.2021

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
1M51-60ALBERSKI WOJCIECHWARKAKS START PIŁASKI WARKA10km
2M41-50BEDNAREK PIOTRKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
3K41-50BROGOWICZ STĘPNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAGRÓJEC10km
4M41-50BRÓDKA PAWEŁRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
5M41-50CICHOWLAS MARCINKOZIENICE10km
6M41-50CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICE10km
7M60+DEPTUCH HENRYKKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
8K51-60DOBRZENIECKA JADWIGAJEDLIŃSKSZALONA_JADZIA_TEAM10km
9M51-60DOLEGA DAREKRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
10M31-40FIGARSKI PAWEŁKOZIENICE5km
11M31-40FIGARSKI RADOSLAWRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
12M51-60FILIPOWICZ MIROSŁAWRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
13K41-50FRYCZKOWSKA KASIARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
14M60+GADZINOWSKI IGNACYRADOM5km
15M41-50GMIŃSKI KAMILKOZIENICE5km
16M31-40GNIWEK ROBERTSIECIECHÓW10km
17M60+HOLINKO EDMUNDRADOM10km
18M31-40JASTRZĘBSKI ROBERTWARKAKS START PUŁASKI10km
19K41-50JURCZAK AGNIESZKAJEDLIŃSKSTREET RUN RADOM5km
20M21-30JURCZAK DAMIANJEDLIŃSK5km
21M41-50KACPRZYK ALEXWARSZAWARP RUNNERS10km
22K31-40KALINKA MARTAKOZIENICEMORSY KOZIENICE10km
23K51-60KOCHMAN IWONAWARSZAWAVEGE RUNNERS10km
24M60+KORCZAK WINCENTYANTONIÓWKABIEGIEM RADOM!10km
25K21-30KOWALCZYK ALDONAKOZIENICE5km
26M41-50KOZŁOWSKI PIOTRKOZIENICE5km
27M41-50KUBIK MARIUSZSŁOWIKI NOWE10km
28M41-50KULHAWIEC DARIUSZALEKSANDRÓWKANIEZRZESZONY10km
29M41-50ŁYSIAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
30M31-40MARLECKI MICHAŁRADOM10km
31M51-60MICHALEC WOJCIECHRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM5km
32M31-40MILCZARCZYK DARIUSZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
33M31-40MITURSKI MICHAŁKOZIENICEMORSY KOZIENICE10km
34M21-30MOLENDOWSKI JAROSŁAWSADKÓW10km
35K31-40OKRÓJ MARTYNAKOZIENICE5km
36M51-60ORCZYKOWSKI DARIUSZRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
37K21-30PAŚNICKA DARIAŁASKARZEW10km
38K41-50PIETRAS JOLANTAPRUSZKÓW10km
39M21-30PODCZASI MARCINKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
40K21-30PODCZASI KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
41K31-40PODSIADŁA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
42M41-50PODSIADŁY MICHAŁKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
43M31-40PODSIADŁY SZYMONKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
44M31-40POŁCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAWKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
45M41-50PYC JAROSŁAWBRZEŹNICAWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
46M31-40RĘBIŚ TOMASZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
47M41-50RUSAK SŁAWOMIRRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM !10km
48M41-50SAMBORSKI MARCINRADOMNIEZRZESZONY5km
49K41-50SKOWROŃSKA EWAJEDLIŃSKSTREET RUN RADOM5km
50M21-30SOBCZYK WOJCIECHKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
51M31-40SOBCZYK GRZEGORZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
52K41-50SPYTEK JUSTYNAWARSZAWA10km
53M41-50SZCZEPAŃSKI MICHAŁKOZIENICEWKZ JUDE10km
54K31-40TĘCZA PAULINAKOZIENICE5km
55K31-40TRACZYK AGNIESZKABRODY 3110km
56M51-60TURSKI JACEKJEDLNIA LETNISKONIEZRZESZONY5km
57M51-60WIŚNIEWSKI WITOLDJANIKÓW10km
58K41-50WITKOWSKA-WIT MAŁGORZATAŁUCZYNÓWWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
59M60+WOLSZCZAK RYSZARDKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
60M41-50WOŹNIAK PIOTRWARKAKS START PUŁASKI WARKA10km
61K31-40ZYCHOWICZ MONIKARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
62M41-50ABRAMCZYK DOMINIKKOZIENICE10km
63M41-50BRATOS EMILRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
64K31-40BRATOS MONIKARADOM5km
65K41-50CHOŁUJ IWONANOWINYWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
66M41-50GRABIEC RAFAŁPIONKI10km
67K51-60GREGOREK EDYTAZWOLEŃZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA5km
68M41-50GUTKOWSKI JANUSZWARSZAWA5km
69K21-30GUZINSKA NADIAPIOTRKOW TRYBCAFE ROMA10km
70K41-50GUZIŃSKA KRUSIAPIOTRKÓW TRYBCAFE ROMA10km
71K41-50GUZIŃSKA KRYSIAPIOTRKÓW TRYBCAFE ROMA10km
72M16-20GUZIŃSKI IGORPIOTRKÓW TRYBCAFE ROMA5km
73K41-50JAROSZEK - BACA JUSTYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
74K41-50JĘCZYŃSKA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
75M31-40KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
76M51-60KORCZAK WINCENTYANTONIÓWKABIEGIEM RADOM!10km
77M31-40KOWALCZUK DARIUSZLUBLINALIPLAST RUNNING TEAM5km
78K41-50LIS-PISKORZ MONIKAZALESICETEAM ZALESICE5km
79M41-50MADAJCZYK PRZEMYSŁAWPIASTOWSKA 3D10km
80K41-50MAJ BEATAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
81K16-20MAŁAŚNICKA JULIASADOWA10km
82K51-60MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATAANTONIÓWKABIEGIEM RADOM!5km
83K41-50MODRYKAMIEŃ BARBARARADOM10km
84M31-40OŁUB ŁUKASZBLIŻYN10km
85M21-30PAJĄK KACPERSKARYSZEWTEAM ZALESICE10km
86K31-40PIERZCHAŁA DOMINIKAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
87M31-40PIERZCHAŁA RAFAŁWÓJTOSTWOWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
88M41-50PISKORZ ROBERTZALESICETEAM ZALESICE10km
89K31-40PODGÓRSKA KATARZYNAZALESICETEAM ZALESICE5km
90K31-40PROKOP ANNARADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
91M31-40RATYŃSKI PAWEŁMOGIELNICA10km
92M51-60REBIŚ MACIEJKOZIENICEMORSY MORSJANIE KOZIENICE10km
93K41-50RUDNICKA AGNIESZKAWARKAKS START PUŁASKI WARKA10km
94K31-40RYCHLICKA EWARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
95K41-50SOBOTA ANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
96M51-60STOPA KRZYSZTOFSZYDŁOWIEC5km
97M31-40STRZELECKI KONRADPIONKI10km
98M21-30SZCZEPANIAK MATEUSZRYCZYWÓŁRKS CHUWDU10km
99M41-50URBANEK ROBERTPUŁAWYCHEMIK NOXY PUŁAWY5km
100M41-50WIŚNIEWSKI ROBERTGŁOWACZÓWUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE10km
101M31-40ŻARŁAK KONRADWARSZAWAARCADIS POLAND SPORTS CLUB10km
102M60+ŻYCKI STANISŁAWDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA5km