Tropem Wilczym, 1.03.2020

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1MOPENADAMCZAK JÓZEFZBASZYŃ
2KOPENBALENKO ADELAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
3MOPENBIAŁECKI GRZEGORZNĄDNIAPIĄTKOWI KOPACZE.PL
4MOPENBORKOWSKI WOJCIECHNĄDNIA
5MOPENBORKOWSKI MARCINNĄDNIA
6MOPENBRENDEL SŁAWOMIRBELĘCIN
7KOPENBRONKOWSKA PAULINAZBĄSZYŃ
8KOPENBRYCHCY-NOWAK PAULINASTRZYŻEWOTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
9KOPENCHUDA LAURAGNIEZNO
10MOPENCICHY RADOSŁAWOBRA
11KOPENDANKOWSKA EMILIAGLINNO
12MOPENDANKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWGLINNOEOD
13MOPENDOMARADZKI REMIGIUSZPERZYNY
14MOPENFABIAN PIOTRTRZCIEL
15KOPENFABIJAŃCZYK LIDIABRUDZEWOBBL ZBĄSZYNEK
16MOPENFABIJAŃCZYK DAMIANKRĘCKO
17KOPENFILA-KNYCH NATALIADĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKA
18MOPENFIMIŃSKI BARTOSZNĄDNIATKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
19KOPENFRANCZYK WIOLETABIADOLINY RADŁOWSKIEJUREKŻELIGOWSKITEAM/WSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PL
20KOPENGASSEM MONIKAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
21MOPENGAWRON MATEUSZOPALENICAFCO
22MOPENGOLON MAKSYMILIANZBĄSZYŃPATRIOTYCZNY ZBĄSZYŃ
23KOPENGRABIA KLAUDIAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
24MOPENGRACZ PAWEŁZBĄSZYNEK
25KOPENGRECZYCHO MILENAZBĄSZYNEK
26KOPENGROCHOLEWSKA ADRIANNAZBĄSZYŃ
27KOPENGROCHOLEWSKA AGATANOWY TOMYŚL
28KOPENGRZEŚKO PATRYCJAZBĄSZYŃ
29MOPENHALASZ MARCINZBĄSZYŃ
30MOPENHOFMAN MARCINOPALENICA
31MOPENJAKUBOWSKI MARIUSZZAKRZEWODLA RODZINY
32MOPENJARMUŻYK ADRIANOPALENICA
33MOPENJĘCZ PATRYKZBĄSZYŃ
34MOPENKACZMAREK ŁUKASZTRZCIEL ODBUDOWA
35MOPENKAMIEŃ JAKUBŁOMNICA
36MOPENKASPERCZAK MARCINOPALENICAKISSING TEAM
37KOPENKĘDREK VIOLETTAZBĄSZYŃ
38MOPENKĘDREK DAWIDZBĄSZYŃ
39KOPENKLIEMANN DOROTAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
40MOPENKŁYSZ MAURYCYPRZYPROSTYNIA
41KOPENKNY TERESAZBĄSZYNEK
42KOPENKONIECZEK MAŁGORZATANĄDNIA
43MOPENKONIECZNY BARTŁOMIEJOPALENICA
44MOPENKONIECZNY JAKUBNOWY TOMYSLKAJAKTYWNI
45MOPENKORNYŁO MACIEJCHOBIENICETKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
46MOPENKORTUS ADAMJASTRZĘBSKI STARE
47KOPENKRAMSKA JUSTYNASTARA TUCHORZAPHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA
48MOPENKRÓLIK IRENEUSZZBĄSZYNEK
49KOPENKRYGIER KATARZYNAPRZYPROSTYNIA
50MOPENLEHMANN PAWEŁZBĄSZYŃZBĄSZYŃ
51KOPENLEHMANN KORNELIAZBĄSZYŃZBĄSZYŃ
52MOPENLEWANDOWSKI MAREKZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
53MOPENMACIEJEWSKI DAWIDZBĄSZYŃZBĄSZYŃ
54MOPENMAĆKOWSKI DOMINIKZBĄSZYŃ
55MOPENMANIA ANDRZEJZBĄSZYŃ
56MOPENMANIA EMILZBĄSZYNEKZGRYŻLIWI TETRYCY
57MOPENMAŃKOWSKI MARCINZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
58MOPENMARCHEWKA MARCINZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
59MOPENMARCHLEWSKI ADRIANSTRZYŻEWOTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
60MOPENMAZUR ŁUKASZZBĄSZYNEKKOLECTEAM
61KOPENMAZUR AGNIESZKAZBĄSZYNEKKOLECTEAM
62KOPENMICHALSKA SYLWIASIEDLEC
63MOPENMICHALSKI MATEUSZZAKRZEWODLA RODZINY
64MOPENMICHAŁOWSKI PAWEŁZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
65MOPENMIKOLAJCZYK ŁUKASZOPALENICA
66MOPENMISZTA KAROLDĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKOLECTEAM
67KOPENMISZTA MILENADĄBRÓWKA WIELKOPOLSKAKOLECTEAM
68MOPENMISZTA MARCINNOWA WIEŚ ZBĄSKA 41KOLECTEAM
69KOPENMOKRZYCKA EMILIANOWY TOMYŚL
70MOPENMOLENDA TOMASZZBĄSZYŃ
71MOPENMOLENDA ŁUKASZZBĄSZYŃ
72MOPENMUCHAJER STANISŁAWCHOBIENICE
73KOPENMUCHAJER AGNIESZKACHOBIENICE
74MOPENNOWAK MICHAŁCHROŚNICAOSP CHROSNICA
75KOPENNOWAK KATARZYNACHROŚNICAKLUB MATKI BIEGAJĄCEJ
76MOPENNOWAK KRZYSZTOFSIEDLEC
77KOPENOBST AGNIESZKAZBĄSZYŃ
78KOPENPAPACZEK MAŁGORZATANOWY TOMYŚLKISSING TEAM
79MOPENPAPIERZ RADOSŁAWZBĄSZYŃ
80KOPENPIĄTEK AGNIESZKAZBĄSZYŃOSP CHROSNICA
81MOPENPIECHOTA PIOTROPALENICA
82MOPENPOŁOMKA KRZYSZTOFNOWY TOMYŚLKSWZPN
83KOPENPOŁOMKA KLAUDIANOWY TOMYŚL
84KOPENPUCEK IZAZBĄSZYŃ
85MOPENPUKACKI JAROSŁAWNOWY TOMYŚLPRZYŁĘK RUNING TEAM
86MOPENRAU MIŁOSZNĄDNIANĄDNIA
87MOPENRUCIOCH MATEUSZŁOMNICA
88MOPENRUTTER LUKASZSTARA TUCHORZA 58
89MOPENRUTTER PAWELTUCHORZA
90MOPENRUTTER MIROSŁAWTUCHORZA
91KOPENRYBAK MILENAZBĄSZYŃ
92MOPENRYBAK MATEUSZZBĄSZYŃ
93KOPENRYBAK PAULINAZBASZYN
94MOPENRYCHTER PIOTROPALENICA
95KOPENSCHULZ ESTERAMARIANKOWO
96MOPENSIEDLARZ GRZEGORZNĄDNIA
97MOPENSŁOCIŃSKI MATEUSZNĄDNIANĄDNIA
98KOPENSOŁTYSIK BERNADETTAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ
99KOPENSZAFERSKA JULIAZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
100KOPENSZAFERSKA MONIKAZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
101MOPENSZAFERSKI MACIEJZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM ZBĄSZYŃ/DZIECIAKI CHOJRAKI
102MOPENSZEWCZYK MATEUSZCHOBIENCEKLUB KOLARSKI FALA PARK
103MOPENSZEWCZYK ŁUKASZZBĄSZYNEKOBŁĘDNIE ZMORSOWANI
104MOPENSZYMKOWIAK BARTOSZZBĄSZYNEK
105KOPENŚLIWA ROKSANAZBĄSZYŃ
106MOPENŚLIWA MACIEJZBĄSZYŃ
107MOPENTOBYS ŁUKASZZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
108KOPENTOMASZEWSKA LUCYNASTEFANOWO
109MOPENTOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFSTEFANOWO
110MOPENTRYMBULAK BARTLOMIEJZBĄSZYNEK
111MOPENURBAN BARTOSZZBĄSZYŃPATRIOTYCZNY ZBĄSZYŃ
112MOPENURBANIAK TOMASZNOWY TOMYŚL
113KOPENWACHOWSKA PARTYCJAGRÓJEC MAŁYTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
114MOPENWAJMAN ŁUKASZZBĄSZYŃPATRIOTYCZNY ZBĄSZYŃ
115KOPENWARGOŚ ALEKSANDRAZBĄSZYŃ
116MOPENWITTHOLZ FILIPJASTRZĘBSKO STAREPHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA
117MOPENWITUŁA ŁUKASZZBASZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
118KOPENWITUŁA MONIKAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
119MOPENWRĘBEL MACIEJZBĄSZYŃPIĄTKOWI KOPACZE.PL
120MOPENWRĘBEL ŁUKASZZBĄSZYŃ
121MOPENWRÓBEL MARCINZBĄSZYŃ
122KOPENZAJĄC ALEKSANDRAZBĄSZYŃ
123MOPENZAJĄC PAWEŁZBĄSZYŃ
124KOPENZAJĄC AGNIESZKAZBĄSZYŃ
125MOPENDŁUŻEWSKI ALEKSANDERSZAMOTUŁY
126KOPENGANCZAREK NATALIAZBĄSZYŃ
127MOPENGOŁEK JAKUBNĄDNIANĄDNIA
128KOPENKACZMAREK MONIKANOWY TOMYŚLPHOENIX CONTACT WIELKOPOLSKA
129KOPENKONDRACKA AGATABABIMOSTKOLECTEAM
130MOPENKORYCKI ŁUKASZZBĄSZYŃ
131KOPENMAŃKOWSKA DARIAZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
132MOPENMASIEWICZ FILIPNĄDNIAPATRIOTYCZNY ZBĄSZYŃ
133MOPENMODRZYK ARKADISZBSBIMOST
134KOPENMUCHAJER JULIACHOBIENICE
135MOPENNOWAK MIKOŁAJNOWY DWÓR
136MOPENNOWAK ARTURNOWY DWÓR
137MOPENNOWAK OSKARNOWY DWÓR
138MOPENOLENDER KAROLBABIMOSTAMG CYBINKA TEAM
139MOPENOPIOŁA MARCINZBĄSZYŃZBĄSZYŃ
140MOPENPATAN KRZYSZTOFOPALENICAOPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA
141MOPENPYRKA SZYMONNIETKOWICESPARTA NIETKOWICE
142MOPENRURKOWSKI MATEUSZSIEDLEC
143MOPENSIEDLARZ TOMASZZBĄSZYŃ
144KOPENSTACHOWIAK MARTAZBĄSZYŃ
145KOPENSZAFERSKA MARTAZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
146MOPENSZAFERSKI KAROLZBĄSZYŃ
147MOPENSZAFERSKI WIKTORZBĄSZYŃCHŁODNA TEAM
148MOPENŚLEDŹ ADAMBABIMOSTI-SPORT/BKB BAKCYL
149MOPENWARGOŚ HUBERTZBĄSZYŃ
150KOPENWITKOWSKA PATRYCJAZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ
151MOPENWOŹNY ŁUKASZPRZYPROSTYNIA