IV OTWARTY BIEG PRZEŁAJOWY O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY SADLINKI - BIEG, 17.08.2019

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M45+ANISZEWSKI DARIUSZGARDEJA
2M31-45BALMAS PIOTRKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
3M45+BARTOSIAK RYSZARDGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
4M31-45BARTYZEL GRZEGORZKWIDZYN
5M45+BENDERSKI GRZEGORZKWIDZYN
6M16-30BIAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
7M16-30BOGUSZ MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
8M31-45BOMBAS JACEKGRUDZIĄDZ
9K16-30BURNA MARCELINAPRABUTY
10K31-45CAP DOROTASUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
11M45+CAP TOMASZSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
12K31-45CEBIENKO-ŻACZEK EUGENIAKWIDZYN
13M31-45CHMIELECKI KRZYSZTOFGDAŃSKST RUNNERS
14M31-45CHMURA TOMASZGRUDZIĄDZ
15K31-45CHMURA EWAGRUDZIĄDZ
16K31-45CHUDEK JUSTYNAGUBINYPARKUJ GRUDZIĄDZ
17M31-45CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZ
18M16-30CZABAJ KONRADNOWA WIEŚ KWIDZYŃSKANIEZRZESZONY
19M45+CZABAJ JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
20M16-30DANIEL KACPERSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
21K31-45DARDA SYLWIAKWIDZYN
22M31-45DOBROWOLSKI KAMILMALBORK22 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
23M45+DUCHAŁA PIOTRKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
24M45+DUDEK MARIUSZWĄBRZEŹNO
25M31-45DZIAŁDOWSKI ADAMTORUŃTRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW
26M16-30DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
27M31-45DZIEDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZPELPLIN-
28M31-45FALASA KRZYSZTOFPSZCZÓŁKI
29M31-45FAŁKOWSKI JAROSŁAWGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
30M16-30FRATCZAK LUKASZPELPLIN
31K31-45FRĄŚ WERONIKARAKOWIEC
32M31-45FURMAN PIOTRPRABUTY
33M31-45GĄSIOR PIOTRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
34M31-45GĄSIOR PAWEŁSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
35M31-45GĄSIOROWSKI DAWIDSADLINKI
36M31-45GLAMA REMIGIUSZLNIANODIABELSKIE PIORUNY
37M45+GOŁĘBIEWSKI JANUSZROGÓŹNO
38M31-45GÓRSKI KAMILGNIEWTRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW
39M31-45GÓRSKI DAWIDGNIEWTRUNSFORMACJA GNIEW
40M16-30GRETKOWSKI JACEKKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
41M31-45GROSZKOWSKI MARCINMALBORK22 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
42K31-45GRZONKA KAMILABYTONIAKS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO
43M31-45HAPKE TOMASZWILKOWOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
44K31-45HARAJDA-WISZNICKA MONIKASUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
45K31-45HAUSMAN MAGDALENAGRUDZIĄDZ
46K31-45HERMASZEWSKA RENATAKWIDZYN
47M45+HILLAR JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
48M31-45ILJIN MIROSŁAWGARDEJAPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ
49M31-45IWACHÓW SŁAWOMIRKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
50M31-45JANIAK MARCINGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ P
51M45+JANIK ROMANKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
52M16-30JAROCKI BARTOSZSZCZECIN
53K31-45JAWORSKA AGNIESZKATORUŃROSSBIEGANI
54M31-45JEDOWSKI FILIPKWIDZYN
55M31-45JERZYK MICHAŁSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
56K16-30JUGO ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYN
57K31-45JURKIEWICZ ALDONASUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
58M31-45JURKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
59M16-30JURKIEWICZ HUBERTSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
60M31-45KARDAŚ MICHAŁSADLINKI
61M45+KASPRZYK DARIUSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
62K31-45KASZECKA WIKTORIASADLINKI
63K31-45KASZOWICZ JULITASADLINKI
64M31-45KASZOWICZ TOMASZSADLINKI
65M31-45KĘDZIERSKI SZYMONKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
66K45+KĘDZIOR BARBARAWĄBRZEŹNO
67M16-30KĘDZIOR KAMILWĄBRZEŹNO
68M31-45KISIEL KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYNCYKLO KWIDZYN
69M31-45KISIELEWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYN
70M45+KLEPACZ ADAMKWIDZYNAMATOR
71M31-45KŁACZYŃSKI MARIUSZGRUDZIĄDZ# BIEGACZE
72M16-30KNOPP FILIPGRUDZIĄDZ
73M45+KOBUS ZBIGNIEWGDAŃSKWIND-KOB@WP.PL
74M31-45KOGUT PIOTRKWIDZYNWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
75K31-45KOLAŚ ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
76M16-30KOŁECKI MICHAŁIŁAWAMISIEK_RUNNER
77K45+KOSECKA MAŁGORZATASADLINKI
78M45+KOSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
79M31-45KOTOWICZ BARTOSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
80K31-45KOWALCZUK ANNAKWIDZYN
81M31-45KOWALCZUK TOMASZKWIDZYN
82M31-45KOWALEWSKI ŁUKASZGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
83K16-30KOZIOŁ MONIKASADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
84K31-45KOZŁOWSKA ANDŻELIKAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
85M31-45KRASNODĘBSKI MACIEJGRUDZIĄDZ
86M45+KRAWIEC ANDRZEJSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUM
87K31-45KREFTA DAGMARANOWE-
88M16-30KRUPA PAWEŁKWIDZYN
89M31-45KUKAWKA MACIEJGRUDZIĄDZ
90K31-45KULCZYK IZABELAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
91M31-45KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
92K31-45LANGOWSKA KATARZYNAGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ
93M31-45LANGOWSKI TOMASZGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ
94M45+LENKIEWICZ ANDRZEJBĄDKIPIEKNY
95M31-45LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNKKM KWIDZYN MXTECH
96M31-45LISZEWSKI PAWEŁPRABUTY
97M31-45LONTKOWSKI SZYMONGRUDZIĄDZAMATOR
98K16-30ŁEPEK TERESAGRUDZIĄDZ
99K31-45ŁĘGOWSKA ANIAKWIDZYN-
100M45+ŁOŚ TADEUSZKWIDZYNAMATOR
101M31-45ŁUPIŃSKI TOMASZKWIDZYNWATAHA ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
102M31-45MAKOS PAWELKWIDZYN
103K31-45MAKOS JOLANTAKWIDZYN
104M16-30MAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
105M31-45MARCZYK ADAMKWIDZYNKTR VENTUS
106K31-45MARKOWSKA KATARZYNAGRUDZIĄDZ
107M45+MARKOWSKI TOMASZGRUDZIĄDZ
108M31-45MATEJUK ARKADIUSZMALBORKBEZTLENOWI MALBORK
109K45+MĄCZEWSKA MARZENAGRUDZIĄDZPARKUJ GRUDZIĄDZ
110M45+MILAS MARIUSZSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
111M45+MODRAK MACIEJGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ P
112M31-45MOLENDA TOMASZMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK
113K45+MORCZYŃSKA GABRIELAGRUPA
114M31-45MOTOFA MARCINWĄBRZEŹNO
115M16-30MROCZEK ADAMGARDEJA
116M31-45MROCZKOWSKI TOMASZMALBORK1981
117M31-45MROZEK MARCINGRUDZIĄDZ
118K31-45MROZEK ANNAGRUDZIĄDZ
119K16-30NAPOLSKA MAŁGORZATAKWIDZYN
120M16-30NAPOLSKI PAWEŁSADLINKISOMSIADY
121M31-45NIZIAŁEK KRZYSZTOFPRABUTY
122K31-45OLIŃSKA MARZENAGARDEJA
123M31-45OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
124K16-30OTLEWSKA NATALIAKWIDZYN
125M31-45OTLEWSKI MARCINKWIDZYN
126M31-45PAGIEŁA PAWEŁGDAŃSK
127K31-45PAWLAK MAGDALENAGRUDZIĄDZ
128M31-45PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZMARZĘCICEKURZĘTNIK BIEGA
129M45+PIECHOWIAK PIOTRSADLINKIAMATOR
130K31-45PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNABUTOWO
131M45+PIOTROWSKI KRZYSZTOFBUTOWO
132K45+PIÓRKOWSKA WIOLETTAOKRĄGŁA ŁĄKATRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
133K16-30POLKOWSKA KLAUDIASADLINKI
134K16-30POPOWICZ KATARZYNADOBIEŻYNPOPKI TEAM
135M16-30POPOWICZ PIOTRDOBIEŻYNPOPKI TEAM
136M31-45POZYWILKO MARCINGRUDZIADZSIG GRUDZIADZ
137K31-45PRESS MONIKAKWIDZYNKTR VENTUS
138K31-45PRESS-MARCZYK MARTAKWIDZYNKTR VENTUS
139M31-45PRZYPEK MARCINSZTUM
140M45+PULKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRROGÓŹNO
141M16-30RADOMIŃSKI KAMILKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
142M45+RESZCZYŃSKI ADAMKWIDZYN
143M16-30RONOWSKI MATEUSZGRUDZIĄDZMAT KIN RUN
144K45+RUCHLEWICZ URSZULASZTUM
145M31-45RUCZKO SŁAWOMIRGDYNIAUSAA RUCZKO
146K16-30RUSOŃ OLIWIAJASIEWO
147M45+RZOSINSKI KRZYSZTOFSADLINKI
148K45+RZOSIŃSKA KATARZYNASADLINKI
149M45+SKRAJDA SZYMONPAWLICEAMATOR
150M31-45SKURTYS CEZARYREDA
151K31-45SŁAWIŃSKA MONIKAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
152K31-45SOBCZYK JOANNAGRUDZIADZ
153M16-30SOCHACKI MICHAŁKWIDZYNGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
154M31-45STEFANIAK WOJCIECHKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
155M31-45SUKIŃSKI DARIUSZSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
156K45+SWITALA JOLANTAKWIDZYNAMATOR
157M45+SZALKOWSKI JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
158K45+SZATKOWSKA KATARZYNABĄDKITEAM BĄDKI
159M45+SZATKOWSKI JOZEFGRUDZIADZAMATOR
160K31-45SZCZEPANOWSKA AGNIESZKASADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
161M16-30SZUBA JACEKSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
162M16-30SZYDŁOWSKI SZYMONJAKUBOWO 22
163K31-45ŚCISŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPARPARYLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
164M31-45ŚCISŁOWSKI RAFAŁPARPARYLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
165K45+ŚWISTOWSKA. MAŁGORZATAGRUPA
166K16-30ŚWISTOWSKA. KATARZYNAGRUPA
167M45+ŚWITAŁA ROMANKWIDZYNAMATOR
168M31-45TACZYŃSKI MARCINGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
169M16-30TALMA ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ P
170K16-30TOMASZEK MARITAGARDEJA
171M16-30TORCHAŁA MARIUSZKWIDZYNUMKS KWIDZYN
172M45+TRUKAWKA TADEUSZJANOWO
173M45+TRUKAWKA PIOTRRAKOWIECRAKOWIEC / KWIDZYN
174M45+TRYC JAROSŁAWKWIDZYNŻOŁNIERZE WYKLĘCI
175M45+TRZCIŃSKI GRZEGORZPRABUTY-
176M31-45TRZCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
177M31-45TUCHOLSKI PIOTRTCZEWLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
178M45+TUMIŁOWICZ JERZYKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
179K31-45TYBURSKA ANIELASZTUM
180M45+URBAN HENRYKKWIDZYNALUSIA TEAM
181M31-45URBAŃSKI MARCINGRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ
182M31-45WARCZAK KRZYSZTOFBĄDKITEAM BĄDKI
183K31-45WARCZAK HANNABĄDKITEAM BĄDKI
184M45+WESIORA MARIUSZDRZYCIMDIABELSKIE PIORUNY
185M45+WILLMA PIOTRKWIDZYNAMATOR
186K31-45WOJAS ANETAGRUDZIADZAMATOR
187K16-30WOJCIECHOWSKA DARIAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
188M16-30WRÓBEL PIOTRGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
189M31-45WTOREK KRZYSZTOFGRUDZIĄDZ
190K16-30WYLK MAGDALENAKWIDZYN
191K45+ZABOROWSKA BEATADRZYCIMDIABELSKIE PIORUNY
192M16-30ZACHAJ MARCINGDYNIA
193K16-30ZAŁĘSKA AGATATCZEWLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
194M31-45ZAWADZKI RAFAŁSADLINKINO LIMITS
195K16-30ZIELINSKA MAGDAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
196K31-45ZIÓŁKOWSKA WIESŁAWAŁASINAMATOR
197M45+ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAWJANIKOWODECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAW
198M45+ŻEMETRO RYSZARDWAPLEWO WIELKIELKS ZANTYR SZTUM
199K31-45ŻOŁNOWSKA MARTAPRABUTY
200M31-45ŻOŁNOWSKI MARCINPRABUTY