IX Bieg Szlakiem Króla Zygmunta Starego - 5/10km, 1.06.2019

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
147M51-60ALBERSKI WOJCIECHWARKAKS START PUŁASKI WARKA10km
266M31-40ALOT PAWEŁRADOM10km
3238M31-40ANIOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFWARSZAWA5km
4195M31-40BABULA JAROSŁAWRYCZYWÓŁBANK MILLENNIUM5km
5103M21-30BABULA DAMIANKOZIENICEBRAK10km
6156M41-50BABULA PIOTRKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
758M31-40BACA DANIELKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
8108M60+BANACH ANDRZEJGARBATKA-LETNISKOBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
9200M21-30BARTOSIAK ARTURGIŻYCZKI5km
10219K21-30BARTOSIAK KATARZYNAIŁÓW5km
1137K31-40BARTOSIEWICZ DARIAKOZIENICEDZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA10km
1211M21-30BĄK PIOTRKOZIENICE10km
13186M21-30BIEŃKO DAMIANBRZUSTÓW5km
14111K31-40BŁASZCZYK ANNARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
15121M51-60BOGUCKI ANDRZEJRADOM10km
1650K41-50BROGOWICZ STĘPNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAGRÓJECBRAK10km
1788M41-50BULANDA GRZEGORZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
1813M60+CHYLICKI MARIANRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
19129M31-40CIACH PAWEŁWARSZAWALIDER ZAKROCZYM5km
20145K41-50CICHOCKA-PAROL KINGAKĄTYKĄTY RUNNING TEAM5km
21173M31-40CICHOWLAS MARCINKOZIENICE5km
22131M41-50CIEŚLAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
2352M41-50CZECHOWSKI SŁAWOMIRKOZIENICESEZAM KOZIENICE10km
24137M31-40DĄBROWSKI SŁAWOMIRBRZÓŻA5km
25153M21-30DĄBROWSKI SZYMONBRZÓZA5km
2638M31-40DĄBROWSKI MARCINRADOMMECZOWA10km
27208K41-50DELESKA MAGDALENAJEDLIŃSKSTREET RUN RADOM5km
28115M51-60DEPTUCH HENRYKKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
2971M31-40DĘBOWSKI MICHAŁRADOM10km
30192M41-50DMYTRYK MICHAŁRADOM5km
3172K51-60DOBRZENIECKA JADWIGAJEDLIŃSKSZALONA_JADZIA_TEAM10km
32163M51-60DOLEGA DAREKRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
33159M41-50DOMAGAŁA PIOTRRYCZYWÒŁWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
3442K31-40DUSIŃSKA ILONARADOMBRAK10km
3557M31-40FIGARSKI KRZYSZTOFGÓZDMECZOWA10km
3648K41-50FIJAŁKOWSKA ANETARADOM10km
37187M60+GADZINOWSKI IGNACYRADOM5km
38144M41-50GAŁĘZA PIOTRKĄTYKĄTY RUUNING TEAM5km
39143K31-40GAŁĘZA EMILIAKĄTYKĄTY RUUNING TEAM5km
4091M41-50GARBACIAK ARTURWARSZAWAKS HULANKI I SWAWOLE10km
4136M41-50GARBARCZYK PIOTRKOZIENICEBRAK10km
42142K31-40GARBARCZYK AGNIESZKAKOZIENICEBRAK5km
4328M31-40GAWROŃSKI MICHAŁGŁOWACZÓW10km
44191M31-40GŁODEK MARCINSTĘŻYCADSS ORLĘTA5km
45193K31-40GŁOGOWSKA KAROLINARADOM5km
46151M31-40GMIŃSKI KAMILKOZIENICEWING TSUN KUNG FU KOZIENICE5km
47104M16-20GOS MATEUSZWARKAKS START PUŁASKI WARKA10km
4868M31-40GOŚCINNY PIOTRSTARA BŁOTNICASTREET RUN RADOM10km
4963M21-30GOZDEK TOMASZRADOMBRAK10km
5025M21-30GÓRNICKI PAWEŁKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
5192M41-50GROCHMAL PAWEŁLUBLINLUBELSKIBIEGACZ.PL TEAM10km
52152M21-30GRYGIEL RAFAŁGARBATKA-LETNISKO5km
5384M41-50HERNACKI ROBERTKOZIENICE10km
54209K31-40HERNIK JUSTYNARADO.STREET RUN RADOM5km
5554M31-40HORWAT ŁUKASZRADOMNIEZALEŻNY10km
56134M31-40JANECZEK KAMILKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
57229M41-50JANECZEK MARIUSZKOZIENICEBRAK5km
58166M31-40JANIK PAWEŁGARBATKA LETNISKOPLON GARBATKA5km
59165K41-50JAROSZEK -BACA JUSTYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
60170K31-40JĘCZYŃSKA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
61183K41-50JURCZAK AGNIESZKAJEDLIŃSK5km
6221M41-50KACPRZAK ANDRZEJRADOM10km
63176M31-40KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
6461K31-40KACZMARSKA ANNARADOM10km
65125K51-60KALBARCZYK REGINAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
66180M60+KALBARCZYK HENRYKKOZIENICE5km
67224K41-50KALINOWSKA BEATAPARZNICE5km
6833K21-30KARGULEWICZ SYLWIAWARSZAWA10km
6969M51-60KARWAN ZBIGNIEWLUBLINBBL10km
7053M51-60KASPRZAK DARIUSZWARKAKS START PUŁASKI WARKA10km
714M31-40KICIŃSKI ANDRZEJRADOM42 BLSZ10km
7251M21-30KIJOWSKI ANTONINADARZYNIMPAN10km
7362M31-40KILIJANEK KAROLCEREKIEW10km
74164M21-30KIWAK HUBERTRYCZYWÓŁ5km
7534M41-50KLOCZKOWSKI JERZYCIECHOSTOWICE 182NIEZALEŻNY10km
7631M31-40KŁOS KAROLKOZIENICE10km
7740M41-50KOLANOWSKI PAWEŁSKARYSZEW42 BLSZ RADOM10km
7886M60+KORCZAK WINCENTYANTONIÓWKA 353BIEGIEM RADOM!10km
79221K41-50KORTUS KAMILAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
80201M31-40KOWALCZUK DARIUSZLUBLIN5km
81127K21-30KOWALCZYK ALDONAKOZIENICE5km
8297K41-50KOWALCZYK ANNAWARKA10km
8398M41-50KOWALCZYK PIOTRWARKA10km
8473M21-30KOWALCZYK ROBERTJASTRZEBIA10km
8595M31-40KOZŁOWSKI WŁODZIMIERZSUŁKOWICE10km
86139M41-50KOZŁOWSKI PIOTRKOZIENICE5km
8776M51-60KRAKOWIAK JACEKPIONKIBRAK10km
8845M41-50KRAWCZYK MAREKRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
89162M16-20KRAWCZYK JAKUBJANIKÓW5km
90174M41-50KRAWCZYK GRZEGORZRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
9175M21-30KRAWCZYK KONRADWARSZAWACS GROUP RUNNERS10km
922M41-50KRÓL MACIEJRADOM10km
9394K31-40KRZEŚNIAK-MOLGA MAGDALENARADOMNIEZRZESZONY10km
9499M31-40KUBIAK SŁAWOMIRRADOM10km
9578M31-40KUBICKI ROMANPRZYSUCHAMORSJANIE KOZIENICE10km
96207K31-40KUCZYŃSKA KAROLINAWARSZAWAWARSZAWA5km
97206K41-50KULIK EWAKOZIENICEUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
98242M51-60KUPIEC STANISŁAWDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA5km
99167K21-30KURYŁO ANIARADOMNIEZALEŻNY5km
10083K31-40KURYS AGNIESZKARADOM10km
1015M41-50KWAPISIEWICZ DARIUSZRADOM42 BLSZ RADOM10km
102189M41-50LEBIODA GRZEGORZDĄBROWA GÓRNICZA5km
10380M41-50LESIAK ROMANKOZIENICE10km
104130K41-50LESZCZYK JUSTYNAKOZIENICE -ALEKSANDRÓWKAWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
105114M31-40LEWOCHA RAFAŁJASTRZĄBWOŹNIAK RUNNING TEAM10km
10617M31-40LUDWIKOWSKI JĘDRZEJRADOMMECZOWA10km
107128M41-50ŁYSIAK KRZYSZTOFKOZIENICE5km
1086M31-40MAJ RAFAŁKOBYLANY10km
10979K41-50MAJ BEATAKOZIENICEKOZIENICE10km
11035M60+MARLECKI ANDRZEJRADOMBIEGIEM!RADOM10km
111231K41-50MAŚLAK AGNIESZKAKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
112135M21-30MATERA ARTURKOZIENICEMATERA5km
113236K31-40MICHALSKA KAROLINARADOMBRAK5km
11455K51-60MICHALSKA MAŁGORZATAANTONIÓWKABIEGIEM RADOM!10km
11529K21-30MICHALSKA ŻANETAGŁOWACZÓWREMBERTÓW TEAM10km
116230M41-50MICHALSKI ANDRZEJKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
11741M31-40MILCZARCZYK DARIUSZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
118226K31-40MISZTAL-KUBIAK PAULINARADOM5km
119235K21-30MOSIONEK KATARZYNARADOM5km
120124M31-40MRUGALSKI MACIEJWARSZAWA1BLTR10km
12193M21-30MUCHA ŁUKASZRADOMDUSZPASTERSTWO AKADEMICKIE RADOM10km
122225K41-50MURAWSKA DOROTARADOM5km
123214M21-30MUSZYŃSKI MATEUSZMAŁĘCZYNMURARZ Z KIELNIĄ5km
12482M21-30NAGRODZKI MATEUSZRADOM10km
12559M31-40NOWAK JANUSZWARSZAWA10km
126178M21-30NOWCZYK BARTŁOMIEJGARBATKA5km
12796K31-40OGLEDZIŃSKA ANNABIAŁOBRZEGI10km
128241M41-50OLEK ARTURRYKIBIEGUSIEM.PL5km
129217K41-50OLEWIŃSKA BEATAKOZIENICEKOZIENICE5km
13026M31-40OŁUB ŁUKASZUBYSZÓW10km
131194K21-30ORŁOWSKA KAROLINAKOZIENICE5km
13246M51-60ORMAN TOMASZSZYDLOWIECTOM TEAM10km
133218M16-20OSIADACZ MILOSZKOZIENICE5km
13464M41-50OSIADACZ MARCINKOZIENICE10km
135177K41-50OSIADACZ DOROTAKOZIENICE5km
136120M21-30OSIŃSKI RAFAŁKOWALABIEGIEM RADOM!10km
137245M31-40OSIŃSKI MARCINMAZOWSZANYBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
138215K31-40PALUSZEK AGNIESZKAGŁOWACZÓW5km
13987M31-40PAŁKA ZBYSZEKWARSZAWABIEGAM BO CHCĘ10km
140244K60+PAWŁOWSKA ELŻBIETAPUŁAWYSENIOR51TEAM5km
141210M31-40PAWŁOWSKI TOMASZRADOM5km
142243M60+PAWŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEWPUŁAWYSENIOR51TEAM5km
143212M60+PAWŁUSZEK LESZEKBARYCZKA5km
144211M41-50PAWŁUSZEK ROBERTWARSZAWA5km
145239K16-20PETRYKOWSKA OLIWIAOPATKOWICEBRAK5km
146136M21-30PIASEK SEBASTIANBRZÓŻA5km
147196K31-40PIECHOTA BARBARAWARSZAWA5km
148171M41-50PIETRUSIAK MATEUSZOLSZANKABRAK5km
149138K21-30PODCZASI KATARZYNAKOZIENICE5km
15039M60+PODESZWA ADAMKOZIENICEKOZIENICE10km
151100K31-40PODSIADŁA KATARZYNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
15260M31-40PODSIADŁY SZYMONKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
15344M31-40PODSIADŁY MICHAŁKOZIENICEKOZIENICE10km
154107M41-50PODYMNIAK LESZEKRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
1558M31-40POŁCZYŃSKI RADOSŁAWKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE10km
15614M16-20PRZESTRZELSKI DAMIANGRABÓW NAD PILICĄ10km
157216K21-30PRZYCHODZIEŃ ANETAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
158157K31-40PUŁKOWSKA PATRYCJAWARSZAWA5km
15910M41-50PYC JAROSŁAWBRZEŹNICAWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
160119M60+PYTKA JANBRZÓZA10km
161102M41-50REBIŚ MACIEJKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE10km
1621M31-40RĘBIŚ TOMASZSTANISŁAWICE10km
16389M41-50ROMELCZYK ARTURRADOM10km
16485M41-50RUDNICKI-MATRACKI ARTURRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
16543M41-50RUSAK SŁAWOMIRRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM10km
166182K31-40RUTKA MAŁGORZATAORONSKO5km
167146M31-40RZEŻACZ ADAMDŁUGOMIŁOWICEBYLE DO PRZODU5km
168179K21-30SCHABOWSKA KLAUDIAGARBATKABRAK5km
169117K31-40SEKŚCIŃSKA MAGDAWARSZAWA10km
170110M31-40SEREDYN GRZEGORZGNIEWOSZÓW10km
171188K31-40SEREDYN JOANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
172185M31-40SEREDYN DARIUSZKOZIENICEBBL5km
173203M21-30SIECZKA DAMIANRADOM5km
174205M21-30SIECZKA PATRYKRADOM5km
175172M41-50SIKORSKI WACŁAWUSTANÓW5km
176237M31-40SKIBA PAWEŁWARSZAWA5km
177228M31-40SKIERNIEWSKI MAREKKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
1787K21-30SKOWRON MAŁGORZATARADOMSTREET RUN RADOM10km
179184K41-50SKOWROŃSKA EWAJEDLIŃSK5km
180234K21-30SKWIRA WIOLETAMAGNUSZEW5km
181181K51-60SŁABOŃ-SKORUPA AGATARUDA WIELKA5km
182158K16-20SŁOMKA AMELIARADOM5km
18312M51-60SŁOMSKI SŁAWOMIRKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
1843M21-30SOBCZYK GRZEGORZKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
185101M21-30SOBCZYK WOJCIECHKOZIENICE10km
18667M21-30SOBOLEWSKI MARIUSZRYKI10km
187197K31-40SOBOTA ANNAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
18819M31-40SOCHA MICHAŁRADOMBRAK10km
18990K41-50SORBIAN BOŻENARADOM10km
190106M31-40SPYRA PAWEŁKOZIENICE10km
191105K31-40SPYTEK JUSTYNAWARSZAWA10km
192154K41-50STĘPIEŃ MARYLAKĄTYKĄTY RUUNING TEAM5km
19374M16-20STĘPIEŃ JAKUBSTARA BŁOTNICA10km
194109M31-40STOPA RAFAŁBRZEG1 PUŁK SAPERÓW BRZEG10km
19570M41-50STRĄK ARKADIUSZKOZIENICE10km
196199M41-50STRZELCZYK RAFAŁGŁOWACZÓWUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
19723K16-20SUŁEK MONIKAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
198213M41-50SZAFRAN PIOTRKOZIENICEBRAK5km
199220M60+SZALAK ANDRZEJPUŁAWYMELRUNNING PUŁAWY5km
200160K31-40SZCZEPANIAK ANNAGŁOWACZÓW5km
201161M41-50SZCZEPANIAK ALBERTGŁOWACZÓW5km
202155M31-40SZCZEPANSKI MICHAŁKOZIENICEMKS KOZIENICE5km
203122M31-40SZYMANOWICZ MARCINRADOM10km
204148K31-40SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENADŁUGOMIŁOWICEBYLE DO PRZODU5km
205227K31-40SZYMAŃSKA EWAKOZIENICEBRAK5km
206190K41-50ŚLUSARCZYK-LEBIODA ANNADĄBROWA GÓRNICZA5km
207222K21-30TĘCZA PAULINAKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE5km
20877K21-30TOPOREK BEATARADOM10km
209168K41-50TRACZYK IZABELLAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
210175M41-50TURSKI JACEKPIONKIBRAK5km
21132M31-40URBAN JAROSŁAWKOZIENICEMORSJANIE KOZIENICE10km
212240M31-40WALENCIK MARCINRADOM5km
213118M60+WALENCIK MAREKPIONKI10km
214169M41-50WERONOWICZ MARIUSZKOZIENICEKOZIENICE5km
215233M31-40WIETESKA ZBIGNIEWRADOM5km
216204K41-50WIĘCKOWSKA VIOLETTAWARKAKS START PUŁASKI5km
217198M41-50WIŚNIEWSKI ROBERTGŁOWACZÓWUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
21856M41-50WIŚNIEWSKI WITOLDKOZIENICEWKZ10km
21915M60+WOLSZCZAK RYSZARDKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
22022M31-40WÓJCIK DANIELKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
22124M31-40ZAGÓRSKI ŁUKASZRADOMNIEZALEŻNY10km
22249K51-60ZAJĄC DOROTAPIASECZNO10km
22316M31-40ZAWADA MICHAŁWARSZAWABRZEZINKI STARE10km
224223M51-60ZMITROWICZ MARCINKOZIENICEKCRIS KOZIENICE5km
22581K31-40ZYCHOWICZ MONIKARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
226133K41-50ŻAK-WOJCIESZEK ANETAKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL5km
227232M60+ŻYCKI STANISŁAWDĘBLINDSS ORLĘTA5km
228285K41-50ADAMCZYK EŻBIETAPARZNICE5km
229251M41-50BANACH KUBARADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
230252M31-40BARSZCZ BARTOSZRADOMGAMBLERS RUNNING10km
231286M16-20BOGUMIŁ ARKADIUSZRADOMBRAK5km
232253M41-50BORKOWSKI TOMEKRADOMZWOLEŃ BIEGA10km
233287M41-50BRATOS EMILRADOMSTREET RUN RADOM5km
234254M41-50BUDZIŃSKI ARTURRADOM10km
235255M31-40DRABIK MARCINRADOMGAMBLERS RUNNING10km
236256M51-60FILIPOWICZ MIROSŁAWRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!10km
237257K60+FRYDRYCH BOŻENAWARSZAWA10km
238258M31-40GORKY RADOSŁAWMILANÓWEKBRAK10km
239259M41-50GOWIN MARCINDĘBLIN10km
240260M41-50GRABSKI PAWEŁJANISZEWKWP RADOM10km
241261K41-50GUZIŃSKA KRYSTYNAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI10km
242262K41-50IMIOŁEK MONIKAWOLA GUTOWSKABIEGIEM RADOM10km
243290M21-30IWANIUK ARTURWARSZAWA5km
244289K21-30IWANIUK ALEKSANDRAKOZIENICE5km
245263M31-40JAGIEŁO MICHAŁLUBIENIAHUSARIA RACE TEAM10km
246265K31-40KALISZ AGNIESZKAGRABÓW N. PILICĄ10km
247266K31-40KANIA MONIKADĘBLINPOTRENUJEMY?10km
248264M41-50KĄDZIELSKI MIROSŁAWKOZIENICEWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
249267M31-40KOLASZT MICHAŁIŁŻAIŁŻA PĘDZI10km
250268M31-40KOZŁOWSKI JAROSŁAWJANÓWKOZIENICE10km
251269M31-40KUNA BARTŁOMIEJWARKAKUNA TRIKLUB10km
252270M31-40KURZEPA ARKADIUSZKOZIENICE10km
253271M41-50KWIECIŃSKI LECHKOZIENICE10km
254272M60+MAREK HENRYKWARSZAWA10km
255293M51-60MICHALEC WOJCIECHRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
256292M16-20MICHALEC JANRADOMBIEGIEM RADOM!5km
257273M31-40PIEŃKOSZ PIOTRDĘBLINSKOK CHMIELEWSKIEGO10km
258297M51-60PŁOSKOŃSKI PIOTRSTRZAŁKÓWKBKS-RADOMSKO5km
259294M31-40POCHYLSKI ŁUKASZRADOM42 BAZA LOTNICTWA SZKOLNEGO5km
260295K16-20PRZYGODZKA NATALIACEREKIEW5km
261296M41-50PRZYGODZKI MIROSŁAWCEREKIEW5km
262274M31-40RYKOWSKI RADOSŁAWSTANISŁAWICEWYGON STANISŁAWICE10km
263275M31-40SMOLARSKI MARCINPRZYSUCHAGAMBLERS RUNNING10km
264298K31-40SOBIESZEK SYLWIAZWOLEŃZWOLEŃ BIEGA5km
265299M41-50SOT ZBIGNIEWKOZIENICEUKS OLIMP KOZIENICE5km
266276M31-40STACHURSKI PIOTRJEDLNIA LETNISKOGAMBLERS RUNNING10km
267277K31-40STĘPIEŃ ANETADĘBLIN10km
268300M31-40SZMIT PATRYKRADOM5km
269278M51-60TĘCZA MICHAŁZWOLEŃ10km
270279M51-60TOKARZEWSKI JERZYPULAWY10km
271291K60+WALENCIK MARIAPIONKI5km
272280K31-40WAWRZEŃCZYK ILONABRZEZINY10km
273281M31-40WESOŁOWSKI KAMILDĘBLINNIEZALEŻNY10km
274282M21-30WIĘCKOWSKI ŁUKASZWARKAKIFATO MK10km
275283K21-30WIŚNIEWSKA RENATAGŁOWACZÓWWKZ KOZIENICE BBL10km
276288M51-60WOJTOWICZ DARIUSZKOZIENICE5km
277284M51-60WÓJCIK WIESŁAWCHOCIWELSZWLA STARGARD10km