III Półmaraton Traktora, 5.10.2019

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M30-39ALICKI PAWEŁGDAŃSKPSIFOCH I POWSINOGA
2M30-39BALMAS PIOTR BALONKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
3M50+BARTOSIAK RYSZARDGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
4M20-29BOGUSZ MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
5M20-29BYLICKI WOJCIECHKWIDZYN
6M50+CZABAJ JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
7M30-39CZARNECKI WOJCIECHPRABUTYWYBIERZ
8K40-49CZARNOTTA BEATAIŁAWACROSSFIT TEAM SUSZ
9M16-19DANIEL KACPERSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
10K50+DYKSA LIDIAKWIDZYN
11M40-49FALASA KRZYSZTOFPSZCZÓŁKIKWIDZYN BIEGA
12M30-39GRZYWACZ KAROLGDYNIA
13M40-49HALIK TOMASZKWIDZYNNOVARTIS RUNNING TEAM
14M40-49HAPKE TOMASZWILKOWOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
15M40-49HILLAR JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
16K20-29JAROSIŃSKA KATARZYNAPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
17M40-49JASNOCH ROBERTSTAROGARD GDAŃSKI
18M30-39JERZYK MICHAŁSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
19M30-39JURCZYK MATEUSZRÜSSELSHEIMGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
20K30-39JURKIEWICZ ALDONASUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
21M30-39JURKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
22M30-39KACZYŃSKI DANIELSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIMORSY ZBLEWO
23K30-39KASZECKA WIKTORIASADLINKI
24M30-39KĘDZIERSKI SZYMONKWIDZYN
25M40-49KISIEL KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYNCYKLO KWIDZYN
26M40-49KOCHAN ROBERTCZŁUCHÓW
27K40-49KOLAŚ ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
28M40-49KOSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJKWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAM
29K50+KOWALSKA-PASIEKA BOŻENAKWIDZYN
30M50+KOWALSKI KAZIMIERZSTAROGARD GDAŃSKI
31M40-49LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNKKM KWIDZYN MXTECH
32M30-39LISZEWSKI PAWEŁPRABUTY
33M20-29MAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
34M50+MAŃKOWSKI WALDEMARKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
35K40-49MĄCZEWSKA MARZENAGRUDZIĄDZ
36M40-49MORUS TOMASZDUBIEL
37K30-39MURAWSKA KATARZYNASŁUPSK
38M30-39MURAWSKI RAFAŁSŁUPSK
39M40-49NOWAKOWSKI TOMASZKWIDZYN
40M40-49NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
41K40-49NOWICKA KATARZYNAMAREZATRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
42K30-39OLIŃSKA MARZENAGARDEJA
43M50+ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEWGRUDZIĄDZWTORKOWY TRENING
44M40-49OTLEWSKI MARCINKWIDZYN
45M50+PĘKAL ARTURSADLINKIMARATON LEŚNY KWIDZYN
46K40-49PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNABUTOWO
47K40-49PIÓRKOWSKA WIOLETTAOKRĄGŁA ŁĄKATRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
48M20-29POTUCZKO MARCINPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
49M40-49PYPEĆ MARIUSZPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
50M30-39REDUCHA MACIEKRYJEWO
51K40-49ROMANOW-PĘKAL EWASADLINKI
52K30-39SALEEM MONIKAGDAŃSKWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
53M40-49SCHODOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
54K30-39SIKORA JOANNAGDAŃSKPSIFOCH I POWSINOGA
55K40-49SŁAWSKA GABRIELALWIDZYNGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
56M30-39STEFANIAK WOJCIECHKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA/ KP PSP KWIDZYN
57K30-39SZCZEPANOWSKA AGNIESZKASADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
58K30-39SZELLA-SKRYCKA BEATAKWIDZYN
59M20-29SZUBA JACEKOŚNOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
60M50+ŚWIDER JANUSZKWIDZYNRUN-BIKE TRAVEL TEAM
61M30-39TALMA ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ
62M20-29TORCHAŁA MARIUSZKWIDZYNUMKS KWIDZYN
63K20-29TRYPUS MARIAGDAŃSK
64M20-29TRYPUS TOMASZGDAŃSK
65K30-39TRZCIŃSKA KAMILAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
66M50+TRZCIŃSKI KAZIMIERZPLETTENBERGWYBIERZ
67M50+TRZCIŃSKI GRZEGORZPRABUTY
68M30-39TRZCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
69M50+TUMIŁOWICZ JERZYKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
70M30-39WALKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEWBĄDKI
71M40-49WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁELBLĄGLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
72M40-49WIECZOREK TOMASZGDAŃSKWATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
73K20-29WOJCIECHOWSKA DARIAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
74M40-49WRONSKI LESLAWMALBORK
75K30-39WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNABRODNICA
76M50+ZIELINSKI HENRYKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
77M30-39ŻELAZIŃSKI TOMASZGDAŃSKJEPPESEN POLAND
78M50+ŻEMETRO RYSZARDWAPLEWO WIELKIELKS ZANTYR SZTUM
79K30-39ŻOŁNOWSKA MARTAPRABUTY
80M30-39ŻOŁNOWSKI MARCINPRABUTY
81M40-49ADRYAN ADAMSŁUPSK
82K30-39BETA MAŁGORZATASZRAMOWO
83K40-49BIELEWICZ ANNASŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSK
84M30-39CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECHGDYNIAWOJTO_SPORT_STORY
85M40-49DALKIEWICZ DARIUSZSUSZCROSSFIT SUSZ
86K30-39DARDA SYLWIAKWIDZYN
87M40-49DUCHAŁA PIOTRKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
88M20-29DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
89M30-39DZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZKWIDZYN
90M30-39GĄSIOR PIOTRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
91K20-29GŁODOWSKA MONIKABOLSZEWOAMATOR
92K16-19GOSKA WIKTORIAKISIELICE
93M40-49ILJIN MIROSŁAWGARDEJAPARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ
94M40-49IWACHÓW SŁAWOMIRKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
95M40-49JANKOWSKI MAREKGDAŃSK
96M20-29JÓZEFCZYK KONRADWEJHEROWOAMATOR
97K30-39KARWOWSKA ANGELIKAGRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ
98M50+KLEPACZ ADAMKWIDZYNAMATOR
99M40-49KOGUT PIOTRKWIDZYNGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
100K40-49KOTŁOWSKA MARLENAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
101M30-39KUJAWA KAMILGRUDZIĄDZ
102K30-39KULCZYK IZABELAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
103K30-39LISS ALEKSANDRAKEIDZYN
104M30-39MASIAK RAFAŁKWIDZYN
105M50+MUCHA JANOLSZTYN
106M40-49NOWAK MARCINŁAPINOSAMOUK
107M40-49NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECHMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK
108K30-39OLSZEWSKA MAGDALENAKWIDZYN
109K40-49ORZADA ANNASŁUPSKSTOPS SŁUPSK
110K40-49RABESZKO WIOLETTAPRABUTY
111M20-29RADOMIŃSKI KAMILKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
112M50+RESZCZYŃSKI ADAMKWIDZYN
113M50+RYBSKI CEZARYKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
114K16-19SKOREK JOANNAGRUDZIĄDZ
115M30-39SKURTYS CEZARYREDA
116K30-39SŁAWIŃSKA MONIKAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
117M20-29SUTY WOJCIECHGDAŃSKPROSZĘ WYBRAĆ:
118M30-39SZAR SZYMONGRUDZIĄDZGKM GRUDZIĄDZ
119K30-39ŚCISŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPARPARY
120M40-49ŚCISŁOWSKI RAFAŁPARPARY
121M50+ŚWITAŁA ROMANKWIDZYNAMATOR
122K20-29TOMASZEK MARITAGARDEJA
123K50+TOMCZAK DOROTAGDAŃSK
124K30-39WIERNICKA PAULINAKWIDZYN
125M50+WILLMA PIOTRKWIDZYN
126K30-39WOJAS ANETAGRUDZIADZAMATOR
127M30-39WOŹNIAK FILIPLĘBORK
128M20-29WRÓBEL PIOTRGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
129M30-39WYRZYKOWSKI KRYSTIANKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
130M20-29ZACHAJ MARCINGDYNIA
131K40-49ZIELIŃSKA MAŁGORZATAELBLĄG