Bieg Unijny 2019, 1.05.2019

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M30ADAMCZAK MARIUSZOPALENICAOPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA
2M30ADAMOWSKI TOMASZWĄGROWIEC
3M30ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃWK POZNAŃ
4K20BIENIEK OLGAJAROCIN
5K50BINEK BRYGIDABARANOWOART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI POZNAŃ
6K20BOGAJCZYK MARTAPRZEŹMIEROWO1990
7K40BROK MAŁGORZATAPLEWISKA
8K20BRUKWICKA PAULINAKAŹMIERZ
9M30BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOZNAŃSKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ POZNAŃ
10M30BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWDĄBRÓWKAENEA - BIEGAMY ZBIERAMY POMAGAMY
11K40BUDZICZ MAGDALENAKRZYSZKOWOFREE RUN
12M30BUDZICZ PAWEŁKRZYSZKOWOFREE RUN
13M30BURMISTRZ BARTOSZSIEROSŁAWTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
14K20CEGLARZ PATRYCJAPOZNAŃDECATHLON SWADZIM
15M30CHOJNACKI ARTURPOZNAŃBÓG, OJCZYZNA / NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
16M40CHOJNIAK WIESŁAWPOZNAŃ
17M20CHUDZIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOBIEDZISKA
18M20CICHY MATEUSZPOZNAŃWOLA POZNAŃ
19M30CIESIELSKI SEBASTIANPOZNAŃKIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM
20M30CYPEL REMIGIUSZBUKBUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
21M30CZAPLA ŁUKASZOBORNIKI
22M40CZERBNIAK NORBERTSKÓRZEWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
23M40CZUB ŁUKASZKOMORNIKI
24K30DEMEL-WIECZOREK MAGDALENALUBOŃFOR RUN TEAM
25M40DI MARINO MASSIMOPOZNAŃ
26M40DRZYMAŁA ROMANGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI
27M30DUDZIAK GRZEGORZŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL
28M50DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃ
29K40DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃ
30M40ECHAUST MACIEJLUSÓWKOCFP
31M20EL BAH ADAMTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
32M20FABIAŃSKI BARTOSZPOZNAŃ
33M20FABIAŃSKI ŁUKASZMIĘDZYCHÓDREHABALANCE TEAM
34M30FELIKSIAK ŁUKASZOBORNIKI
35M20FILIPIAK ŁUKASZPRZEŹMIEROWO
36M30FURMANIUK TOMASZPOZNAŃSPEED FREAKS
37M20GALAS PATRYKJASTRZĘBIABRAK
38K30GALAS AGATAPOZNAŃGRAŻYNKI OCR
39K30GAWELSKA MARTAJANKOWICE
40M40GINTYŁŁO ARTURBARANOWO
41M30GŁUCHY MAREKOBORNIKIOBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY
42M40GRABIA JACEKPOZNAŃ
43M30GROLEWSKI MACIEJPRZEŹMIEROWOBE TRI
44M40GRUCHAŁA DAWIDSIEDLECZKOQUAY POZNAŃ
45K30GRUCHAŁA-FURMANIUK ALDONAPOZNAŃSPEED FREAKS
46M20GRZECHOWIAK SŁAWOMIRPRZEŹMIEROWOELFIK TEAM
47M40GRZESIAK MAREKPOZNAŃPARKRUN POZNAŃ
48M50GRZYWACZYK ARTURSUCHY LAS#BIEGACZE /PARKRUN POZNAŃ
49M20GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOZNAŃGUZIKI
50M30JACHNIK PIOTRWIRY
51M50JACKOWIAK JAREKPOZNAŃGRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ
52K30JACKOWSKA DANUTAKOKOSZCZYN
53K20JADCZAK MONIKAKROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
54M40JADCZAK PIOTRKROTOSZYNKROTOSZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
55M20JAŚKIEWICZ MATEUSZPOZNAŃ
56M60JENA KRZYSZTOFPNIEWYPOSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM
57M40KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOFGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA
58K30KAIZER BARBARAPRZEŹMIEROWOLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
59M30KAMIŃSKI MIKOŁAJTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
60K30KANIECKA AGNIESZKAPLEWISKA
61K50KARKOWSKA WIESŁAWABARANOWOBRAK
62K60KASIERSKA EWA KATARZYNAPOZNAŃ1948
63M50KASPRZAK BOGUSŁAWPOZNAŃ
64K20KAZMIERCZAK KRYSTYNANAPACHANIE
65M40KĘDZIORA RAFAŁKOZIEGŁOWYCZERWONAK BIEGA
66M40KLEIBER PIOTRLUSÓWKOWUEF TRI TEAM
67M20KLUPCZYNSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃBE3 CITYZEN
68K20KŁOS NATALIAKOZIEGŁOWYKOZIEGŁOWY
69M40KMIECIK JAKUBKAŹMIERZTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
70M50KOCH ANTONIŚREM
71K30KODUR ANITAPRZEŹMIEROWOGRAŻYNKI OCR
72K40KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNAPOTASZE
73K30KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNAPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
74M40KOPA JACEKLUBOŃ
75M40KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJPOZNAŃ
76M40KOSICKI PIOTRRUMIANEKSOŁECTWO RUMIANEK
77M50KOTLIŃSKI TOMASZOBRZYCKO1968
78K30KOWALSKA ROMABYTKOWOROKIETNICA BIEGA
79M30KOWALSKI BARTOSZPOZNAŃPARKRUN PONNAŃ
80M50KOZŁOWSKI MIROSŁAWDĄBROWAX
81M40KRAWCZYK ROBERTLUBOŃ
82M50KRYNICKI ANDRZEJPRZEŹMIEROWO
83K40KUBIAK HENRYKAKAŹMIERZ
84M60KUCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL
85M40KULECZKA DANIELTARNOWO PODGÓRNEDRUŻYNA SZPIKU
86K30KUNYSZ-GÓRALSKA MONIKAKOKOSZCZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
87K20KWARTA DOBROCHNACZERWONAKCZERWONAK BIEGA
88K30KWASIŻUR AGATAPOZNANMUAY RUNNING TEAM
89M20LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃ
90M50LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAM
91M40LEOPOLD MARCINKOMORNIKI
92K30LEOPOLD MAŁGORZATAKOMORNIKI
93M40LEWANDOWSKI MARCINPOZNAŃGRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ
94M40LISIAK PATRYKPOZNAŃFRASTAŚ POZNAŃ
95K30LUDWICZAK MONIKAPRZEŹMIEROWO
96M30ŁĄCZYŃSKI TOMASZSZAMOTUŁYSZAMOTUŁY KKS
97M40ŁUCZYK RAFAŁPOZNAŃFOR RUN TEAM
98K30MAĆKOWIAK SYLWIACERADZ KOŚCIELNY
99K60MAĆKOWIAK KRYSTYNADŁUGA GOŚLINA
100M20MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOFJANKOWICE
101K50MAGDZIAREK BOGUMIŁAKAŹMIERZ
102M50MAJEWSKI MACIEJPOZNAŃ
103K30MARSZAŁEK MAGDALENAPOZNAŃGRAŻYNKI OCR
104M40MELLER ŁUKASZLUBOŃDWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
105K20MENDEL ADRIANNAPRZEŹMIEROWO
106M30MICHALIK MARCINPLEWISKA
107M20MIEDZIAK PAWEŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNESPIN PARTNER
108K40MODZELEWSKA KAROLINASIEROSŁAWBIEG LWA
109M50MODZELEWSKI PIOTRSIEROSŁAWBIEG LWA / TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
110M30MOLAK DAWIDPOZNAŃ
111K20MŚCIWUJEWSKA ADRIANNABIAŁYSTOKOBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY
112M30NAWROT RADEKTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
113M40NIEMIEC JAKUBLUBOŃJMJ LUBOŃ
114M20NOWAK DAMIANBARANOWO
115K20NOWAK KATARZYNAŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL
116M30NOWAK JAKUBŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL
117M20NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOZNAŃCYTADELA BY NIGHT TRI TEAM
118M20NOWICKI SEBASTIANOBORNIKIOBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY
119M40NOWICKI PIOTRPRZEŻMIEROWO
120M30ORLICKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃRAMIRENT
121K30OWCZARCZAK MONIKAPOZNAŃ
122K20PALUSZAK ANNABUKHUSAR CROSS GYM
123M40PELCZAR ZBIGNIEWPRZEŹMIEROWO
124M30PELEC ALBERTŚMIGIELTEAM BIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE/REHABALANCE TEAM
125K20PIĄTKOWSKA MAŁGORZATAKAŹMIERZ
126M20PIETRZAK JAKUBTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
127M30PIGŁA MICHAŁKAŹMIERZPIKUŚ :)
128K30PIGŁA MAJATARNOWO PODGÓRNEPANCIA
129M30PODWÓJCI MICHAŁDĄBRÓWKA
130K20POHL KAROLINAPOZNAŃ
131K50POLACZEK LIDIASWARZĘDZKB BIURA BIEGŁEGO SĄDOWEGO
132M40POLACZEK ROBERTSWARZĘDZKB BIURA BIEGŁEGO SĄDOWEGO
133M40PREJS KAMILPRZEŹMIEROWO
134M30PRZEWOŹNY PIOTRBUK1983
135K20PRZYBYLAK ALEKSANDRAPOZNAŃ
136K50PYŁCZEWSKA RENATARACOT
137M40PYŻALSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPRZEŹMIEROWO
138M30RADKE TOMASZBABKI
139M60RAŚ RYSZARD MAREKPRZEŻMIEROWOEKO-WOD-KAN
140M50RATAJCZAK RAJMUNDPOZNAŃ
141M40RATAJCZAK MARCINJAROCIN
142M30RATAJCZAK HUBERTŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL
143K20REMISZ IZABELLAMUROWANA GOŚLINAWOLNY WYBIEG
144M20ROGOWSKI PAWEŁPOZNAŃ
145K30ROJEWSKA AGNIESZKALUBOSZAKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH
146M30ROJEWSKI BŁAŻEJLUBOSZAKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH
147M30ROJEWSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
148K40ROSZYK AGNIESZKATARNOWO PODGÓRNE
149K40ROZYNEK MAŁGORZATAPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
150M30RÓZAŃSKI ERYKPOZNAŃMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
151M40RYBARSKI RAFAŁMUROWANA GOŚLINA
152K40RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDAPOZNAŃDRUŻYNA SZPIKU
153K30SAHAN JOANNASTOBNICAŁANIE I BYKI ;)
154M50SALITA LECHGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNO
155M30SALSKI JAROSŁAWWRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA
156M60SEIFERT ANDRZEJSKORZEWOSP CERADZ KOŚCIELNY
157M40SKĄPSKI MAREKPRZEŹMIEROWOASMAS
158M30SKITEK EMILPOZNAŃBRAK
159M40SKOWROŃSKI ŁUKASZLUSOWONOWA ELEKTRO
160M20SKÓRNICKI MACIEJSZAMOTUŁYSQOORATRAINING
161M40SKRZYPCZAK ANDRZEJOCIESZYNŁANIE I BYKI ;)
162M30SLODECKI SZYMONMIŁOSŁAW
163K30SMORAWSKA LIDIATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
164M60SMUL ANDRZEJLUSOWKOANDY TEAM
165M40SNIEGOCKI PAWEŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
166K30SOBAŃSKA PAULINATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
167M30SOBAŃSKI ROMANTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
168M20SOBCZYK PATRYKPOZNAŃMANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ
169M40SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃCEL W ZASIĘGU NÓG.
170K20SPLEŚNIAŁY MAGDALENAPOZNAŃART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI POZNAŃ
171M50SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRSAPOWICEHERNIK TEAM
172M30SPYCHAŁA DAMIANDACHOWAINEA
173M50STACHOWIAK JACEKPRZEŹMIEROWOWAAB MROWINO
174M40STACHOWIAK MACIEJPOZNAŃPARKIECIARZE TEAM
175M50STAWICKI ADAMOBORNIKIOBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY
176M40STERNAL SEBASTIANGRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKIGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA
177M20STĘPLOWSKI MACIEJSWARZĘDZKB BIURA BIEGŁEGO SĄDOWEGO
178M40SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
179M30SZCZESZEK LUKASZPOZNAŃ
180M40SZCZOTKA MARIUSZMROWINO
181M30SZMYT MACIEJPOZNAŃFREE RUN
182K40SZUSZCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATAPOZNAŃ
183M40SZUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃ
184M30SZWARC KONRADŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE ŚMIGIEL
185K30SZWARGOT MARTAKAŹMIERZTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
186M40SZYMAŃSKI ROBERTTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
187K30ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
188K30ŚWIDER-KRÓLIKIEWICZ JOANNAPNIEWYKLUB BIEGOWO SPORTOWY AKTYWNIE W PNIEWACH
189M40TABACZKA PIOTRTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
190K30TARNOWSKA MAŁGORZATASWARZĘDZ
191M30TERLECKI KRZYSZTOFJAROCIN31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
192M20TOLULA NORBERTWIELICHOWO
193M40TOMASZEWSKI DAWIDKOMORNIKILÓDDZIKIKOMORNIKI
194M40TOMCZAK TOMASZPRZEŹMIEROWONARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
195M30WALCZAK ŁUKASZLUSOWOOSP LUSOWO
196M30WALCZAK ROBERTPOZNAŃCYTADELA BY NIGHT TRI TEAM
197M30WALISIAK ARTUTPRZEŹMIEROWO
198M30WALKOWIAK MATEUSZOBORNIKIOBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY
199K40WARSZCZYŃSKA ROMANASIEROSŁAW1972
200M50WARSZCZYŃSKI RAFAŁSIEROSŁAWLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
201M40WIŚNIEWSKI WALDEKLUSÓWKO
202K20WIZA MARTAPNIEWY
203M40WOŹNIAK MACIEJPNIEWY
204K40WOŹNIAK URSZULAPNIEWY
205M40WOŻNICZAK MACIEJLESZNO
206M20WURST PATRYKGAJ WIELKITURBO DŻEJ DŻEJ
207M40ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAWTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
208K40ZIELIŃSKA CZERBNIAK IZABELASKÓRZEWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
209M40ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJPOZNAN1973
210K30ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATAPRZEŹMIEROWO
211M40BIAŁOSZYŃSKI ROBERTPOZNAŃ31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
212K50BRZEZINSKA-KAPŁON EDYTAPOZNAŃ
213K30CEBERNIK ANITAOSTRORÓG
214K50CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAHERNIK TEAM
215M50CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECHMUROWANA GOŚLINAHERNIK TEAM
216M30CIEŚLAK DAWIDKOMORNIKI
217M50DEMBINA ANDRZEJROKIETNICA1962
218M40FEHLAU MARCINPLEWISKAŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM
219K20GIEŁDON WERONIKAGRANOWO
220M30GLOWSKI DARIUSZZŁOTNIKIMOTIV HOME TEAM
221M30GÓRA KRZYSZTOFWRONKIWRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA
222K40GRAJEWSKA BEATAPOZNAŃ
223K30GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJAPLEWISKAŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM
224K20HENECZKOWSKA ANNAKAMIONKIKALENJI BY DECATHLON/ENDŻI Z KALENJI
225K30IZYDORSKA KATARZYNAPOZNAŃFOR RUN TEAM
226M20KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOFKAŹMIERZ
227K40KIWERTZ ANNAPOZNAŃRUN VEGAN TEAM
228M50KOZICZ LESZEKTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
229M40KRUMPLEWSKI WITOLDGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI
230K40LEMAŃSKA EDYTAPOZNAŃPGB SPORTOWA PACZKA
231K40OBARA ŻANETANEKLA
232K40OLEŚKÓW-SZŁAPKA JOANNAPLEWISKAMAMY BIEGAMY
233K20PABISIAK DAGMARAPOZNAŃ
234M30PANKOWSKI NORBERTKÓRNIK
235K30PILC ANNATARNOWO PODGORNE
236M40POHL ARKADIUSZROKIETNICAŁANIE I BYKI ;)
237M40RAJEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPUSZCZYKOWO31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
238M40ROJEK STANISŁAWPOZNAŃ
239M30SPIŻ CEZARYPRZEŹMIEROWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
240K30SZWED JULIAPRZEŹMIEROWOROSSBIEGANI
241M30SZYDLOWSKI MAREKPOZNANCYTADELA BY NIGHT TRI TEAM
242M30SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
243M60ŚLIWKA MAREKPOZNAŃLOGOS TRAVEL
244M30TOMCZAK KAROLPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ/ UNILEVER
245M40WALTER PIOTRTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
246K20WIZA EWAPNIEWY
247M40WOLAK JACEKPOZNAŃ
248M30ZAMARIA MATEUSZBATOROWOYGREK
249M20ŻEBROWSKI JULIUSZSUCHY LASROBISZ_TU