VI GP - Bieg Finałowy, 10.11.2018
KategoriePłatnośćSzukaj zawodnika
Klub/DrużynaMiejscowość
LP | Numer BIB | Kategoria Category | Nazwisko, imię Surname, name | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Zapłacono Payment |
1 | 61 | K26-35 | ANDRZEJCZAK ANNA | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
2 | 70 | M26-35 | ANDRZEJCZAK ŁUKASZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | |
3 | 68 | M36-50 | ARENT JACEK | RAKONIEWICE | RAKONIEWICE | |
4 | 42 | M26-35 | BADZIŃSKI ADRIAN DARIUSZ | BUK | ||
5 | 78 | M36-50 | BARTKOWIAK PIOTR | GRODZISK WLKP. | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
6 | 87 | M16-25 | BĄK NIKODEM | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | - | |
7 | 30 | M26-35 | BEDER GRZEGORZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
8 | 50 | M26-35 | BENDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
9 | 47 | K35+ | BIELAWA KAMILA | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | |
10 | 5 | M26-35 | CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ | BOLEWICE | NIGHT RUNNERS | |
11 | 59 | K26-35 | CYPRIAN PAULA | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
12 | 63 | M36-50 | CYPRIAN JAROSŁAW | OPALENICA | OSP OPALENICA | |
13 | 58 | M16-25 | CZAPRACKI MIKOŁAJ | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
14 | 54 | M36-50 | DOKOWICZ JAROSŁAW | CICHA GÓRA | TEAM BEROTU | |
15 | 66 | K35+ | DOLECKA ELA | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
16 | 98 | K35+ | DOLECKA-JANKIEWICZ MONIKA | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
17 | 21 | M36-50 | DOLECKI ARKADIUSZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | NOWY TOMYŚL | |
18 | 79 | M50+ | DOMAGALSKI MARCIN | OPALENICA | OKB OPALENICA | |
19 | 72 | M26-35 | DULAT RADOSŁAW | PRZYPROSTYNIA | ||
20 | 82 | M36-50 | FABIAN RADOSŁAW | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
21 | 110 | M50+ | FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI JACEK | OPALENICA | KB MARATON TUREK | |
22 | 4 | M36-50 | FORNALIK SŁAWOMIR | LWÓWEK | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
23 | 1 | M36-50 | FORNALIK PRZEMYSŁAW | LWÓWEK | ||
24 | 38 | M36-50 | FRAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
25 | 91 | M36-50 | GŁADZISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | STARY TOMYŚL | ||
26 | 88 | M36-50 | GOLCZ JACEK | PNIEWY | ||
27 | 80 | M36-50 | GÓRCZAK WOJCIECH | OPALENICA | ||
28 | 2 | M26-35 | GRABSKI RAFAŁ | CICHA GÓRA | DANFLOR TEAM | |
29 | 33 | K26-35 | GUZIK JOANNA | NOWY TOMYSL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
30 | 108 | M36-50 | JAKUBOWSKI LESZEK | PAPROĆ | - | |
31 | 99 | M36-50 | JANAS ROMAN | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | - | |
32 | 57 | K16-25 | JANOWICZ HONORATA | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
33 | 95 | K35+ | JARNÓT AGNIESZKA | STARY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
34 | 51 | M26-35 | JARNUT PAWEŁ | LWÓWEK | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
35 | 32 | M26-35 | JARNUT ŁUKASZ | LWÓWEK | LB TEAM LWÓWEK | |
36 | 83 | M50+ | JENA KRZYSZTOF | PNIEWY | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | |
37 | 34 | M26-35 | JENDRUCH MATEUSZ | MICHORZEWKO | ||
38 | 74 | M36-50 | JOPEK DAWID | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
39 | 76 | K26-35 | KACZMAREK ANETA | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
40 | 29 | M26-35 | KACZMAREK MACIEJ | NOWY TOMYSL | MYŚLĘ STOPAMI | |
41 | 71 | M50+ | KACZMAREK ZBIGNIEW | GRODZISK WLKP. | ||
42 | 65 | M36-50 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
43 | 46 | M26-35 | KAWA HUBERT | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | |
44 | 100 | M36-50 | KIERSZTAN LESZEK | LWÓWEK | FILMOWA LWÓWEK | |
45 | 43 | M36-50 | KLESZCZ ROBERT | GLINNO | ORANGE POLSKA | |
46 | 62 | M36-50 | KONIECZNY PIOTR | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
47 | 9 | M36-50 | KOŃKA TOMASZ | CICHA GÓRA | TEAM BEROTU | |
48 | 52 | K26-35 | KOŃKA MAGDALENA | CICHA GÓRA | TEAM BEROTU | |
49 | 13 | M26-35 | KÓKAWA HUBERT | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
50 | 8 | M16-25 | KROL SEBASTIAN | GRANOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | |
51 | 10 | M16-25 | KUNYSZ ŁUKASZ | TRZCIEL | KOLECTEAM ZBĄSZYNEK | |
52 | 18 | M26-35 | KUPCZYNSKI DAWID | OPALENICA | ||
53 | 19 | M36-50 | KURAŚ SZYMON | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
54 | 64 | M36-50 | KUREK TOMASZ | OPALENICA | ||
55 | 31 | M36-50 | LISEK JANUSZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | TEAM BEROTU | |
56 | 103 | M36-50 | ŁODYGA MARCIN | GRODZISK WLKP | ||
57 | 49 | M36-50 | ŁUCZAK MARCIN | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
58 | 111 | K16-25 | MACIAG MAGDALENA | BOLEWICE | ||
59 | 11 | K26-35 | MACIĄG IWONA | BOLEWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLEWICE | |
60 | 81 | M26-35 | MACIEJEWSKI HUBERT | NOWY TOMYŚL | TEAM BEROTU | |
61 | 25 | M50+ | MAŃCZAK BOGDAN | KUSLIN | ||
62 | 36 | M50+ | MARCINIAK BŁAŻEJ | WOLSZTYN | MARCINIAK TEAM | |
63 | 14 | M50+ | MARCINIAK WALDEMAR | RAKONIEWICE | MARCINIAK TEAM | |
64 | 106 | M26-35 | MICHAŁOWICZ JAKUB | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
65 | 53 | M36-50 | MINTA SŁAWEK | ZBĄSZYNEK | SYRENA ZBĄSZYNEK | |
66 | 3 | M16-25 | MOCEK MAREK | GRANOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | |
67 | 22 | M26-35 | MUŁKOWSKI DANIEL | OPALENICA | ||
68 | 27 | M16-25 | NAGUCKI KAROL | OPALENICA | ||
69 | 94 | M36-50 | NAHACZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
70 | 105 | M16-25 | NOWAK KRYSTIAN | KUŚLIN | ||
71 | 109 | M36-50 | NOWAK DAMIAN DIMAS | ZĘBOWO | PIEKARNIA WIEJSKA W ZĘBOWIE/HERNIKTEAM | |
72 | 6 | M36-50 | NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAW | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
73 | 56 | K26-35 | NYGA EMILIA | SĄTOPY | TEAM BEROTU | |
74 | 84 | M16-25 | OLECHNOWICZ PATRYK | OPALENICA | ||
75 | 67 | M36-50 | PAJCHROWSKI RAFAŁ | OPALENICA | ||
76 | 93 | M36-50 | PAKUŁA DAWID | GRODZISK WLKP. | NIEZRZESZONY | |
77 | 89 | M26-35 | PAWŁOWSKI TOMEK | WŁOSZAKOWICE | FITWAY WŁOSZAKOWICE | |
78 | 17 | K26-35 | PERZ EMILIA | BUKOWIEC | WOLSZTYŃSKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWA | |
79 | 37 | K35+ | PERZ MARZENNA | BUKOWIEC | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | |
80 | 101 | M26-35 | PIECHOTA PIOTR | OPALENICA | OPALENICA | |
81 | 150 | M50+ | PIECHOTA STANISŁAW | BOLEWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLEWICE | |
82 | 23 | M36-50 | PIESIK MAREK | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
83 | 39 | M26-35 | POLASZEK PAWEŁ | OPALENICA | MAFIJA | |
84 | 85 | M16-25 | PSZENICZNY GABRIEL | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
85 | 69 | M50+ | PYTA GRZEGORZ | GRODZISK WLKP. | ||
86 | 12 | M36-50 | RUTA DARIUSZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
87 | 7 | M26-35 | SIEROŃ KAMIL | NOWY TOMYŚL | TEAM BEROTU | |
88 | 26 | M50+ | SKOTAREK SŁAWOMIR | OPALENICA | OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
89 | 48 | M36-50 | SPYCHAŁA ŁUKASZ | GLINNO | TEAM BEROTU | |
90 | 92 | M36-50 | STACHOWIAK MICHAŁ | WOJNOWICE | ||
91 | 107 | M36-50 | STCHOWIAK MICHAŁ | WOJNOWICE | - | |
92 | 40 | K35+ | STERMULA AGATA | GRODZISK WLKP. | ||
93 | 90 | M36-50 | STERNAL SEBASTIAN | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
94 | 75 | K26-35 | STRZELECKA EWELINA | NOWY TOMYSL | ||
95 | 44 | M50+ | SZOTT KRZYSZTOF | ZBĄSZYNEK | ||
96 | 73 | M36-50 | SZYMANKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | MARIANKOWO | ||
97 | 104 | M26-35 | SZYMCZAK NORBERT | PNIEWY | - | |
98 | 24 | M50+ | SZYMKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | ZBĄSZYNEK | ||
99 | 28 | M36-50 | TARGOSZ WOJCIECH | OPALENICA | OPALENICA | |
100 | 35 | M36-50 | TORCHAŁA MAREK | NOWY TOMYSL | ||
101 | 86 | M16-25 | UTMAŃCZYK MATEUSZ | MICHORZEWO | ||
102 | 45 | M50+ | WESOŁY PIOTR | BOLEWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLEWICE | |
103 | 96 | K35+ | WIDERSKA IWONA | POZNAŃ | ||
104 | 102 | K35+ | WIŚNIEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | CHOJNIKI | ||
105 | 41 | M26-35 | WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ | SILNA | SPORTOWA PACZKA | |
106 | 20 | M26-35 | WOŹNY PRZEMYSŁAW | MICHORZEWKO | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
107 | 77 | K35+ | WRÓBEL MARZENA | PSZCZEW | ||
108 | 97 | M36-50 | ZAWADZIŃSKI MACIEJ | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
109 | 55 | M26-35 | ZERBST SŁAWEK | NOWY TOMYŚL | ||
110 | 16 | M36-50 | ZERBST JACEK | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYZY NOWY TOMYSL | |
111 | 15 | M36-50 | ZIEMEK TOMASZ | NOWY TOMYŚL | TEAM BEROTU | |
112 | 60 | K16-25 | ZIMNA MARTA | KUŚLIN |