III OTWARTY BIEG PRZEŁAJOWY O PUCHAR WÓJTA GMINY SADLINKI - BIEG, 18.08.2018

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M16-30 MA
2K16-30ADAMCZYK PAULINAKWIDZYN
3M31-45BADURA KRYSTIANKWIDZYN
4M45+BADŹMIEROWSKI PIOTRGRUDZIĄDZ
5M31-45BALMAS PIOTRKWIDZYN
6M45+BARTKOWSKI ZDZISŁAWGRUDZIĄDZ
7M45+BARTOSIAK RYSZARDGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
8M45+BARYŁA TOMASZGDYNIAPAN
9M31-45BERENT MARIUSZSADLINKI
10M16-30BIAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
11M16-30BLOKOWSKI JAKUBKWIDZYNWATAHA
12M16-30BŁOŃSKI ROMANGDYNIALUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
13M16-30BOGUSZ MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
14M31-45BOMBAS JACEKGRUDZIĄDZ
15M16-30BORZYSZKOWSKI BARTOSZKWIDZYN
16M45+BREWKA BOGDANCHOJNICE
17K16-30BRONK ALEKSANDRARAKOWIEC
18M16-30BRONK WOJCIECHRAKOWIEC
19M16-30BRONK TOMASZRAKOWIEC
20K16-30BUCHOLC SANDRASKARSZEWY
21M16-30BUCHOLC MATEUSZSKARSZEWY
22K16-30BURNA MARCELINAPRABUTY
23M16-30BYLICKI WOJCIECHKWIDZYN
24M31-45CHMIELECKI KRZYSZTOFGDAŃSKST RUNNERS
25M45+CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYN
26M31-45CHOJNACKI KRZYSZTOFRAKOWIEC
27M31-45CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZ
28M31-45CICHAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKWIDZYN
29M45+CZABAJ JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
30M16-30DANIEL KACPERKARPINYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
31K31-45DARDA SYLWIAKWIDZYN
32K16-30DĄBROWSKA PAULINAGRUDZIĄDZ
33K16-30DĄBROWSKA KAMILAGRUDZIĄDZ
34M45+DĄBROWSKI EDMUNDGRUDZIĄDZ
35M16-30DENISEWICZ MICHAŁKISTOWO
36K31-45DOBUSZYŃSKA AGATATORUŃPARKRUN TORUŃ
37M31-45DOBUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁTORUŃPARKRUN TORUŃ
38M45+DULSKI TADEUSZGRUDZIĄDZ
39M16-30DULSKI MATEUSZGRUDZIĄDZLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
40M45+DULSKI MAREKGRUDZIĄDZ
41M31-45DZIAŁDOWSKI ADAMTORUNROSSBIEGANI
42M16-30DZIAŁDOWSKI DAWIDTORUNROSSBIEGANI
43M16-30DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
44M31-45DZIEDZIC RAFALKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
45M31-45DZIEDZIŃSKI ŁUKASZPELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
46M31-45FALASA KRZYSZTOFPSZCZÓŁKI
47M31-45FAŁKOWSKI JAROSŁAWGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
48M31-45FLOREK ŁUKASZGRUPARUN TEAM FLORASY
49M31-45FORMELA MACIEJSADLINKI
50M31-45FRANKIEWICZ MARCINRADZYŃ CHEŁMIŃSKI
51M31-45GBURCZYK TOMASZSADLINKI
52K45+GŁODOWSKA DOROTAKWIDZYN
53M45+GOŁĘBIEWSKI JANUSZROGÓŹNO
54K31-45GRACZYK KATARZYNAKWIDZYN
55K31-45GRAU JOANNAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
56M16-30GRETKOWSKI JACEKKWIDZYN
57M16-30GRYSZAN NORBERTGIŻYCKOMŁODY NA FALI
58M31-45GUZOWSKI PIOTRIŁAWABIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU
59M31-45HAPKE TOMASZWILKOWOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
60M45+HILLAR JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
61M16-30IDEC DANIELBRACHLEWO
62M31-45IWACHÓW SŁAWOMIRKWIDZYN
63M45+JAGODZIŃSKI PIOTRKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
64M45+JAKÓBCZYK KRZYSZTOFGRUDZIĄDZPGB SPORTOWA PACZKA
65K16-30JANELT JUSTYNAKWIDZYNBRAK
66M45+JANIK ROMANKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
67M45+JANKOWSKI MAREKGRUDZIADZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA
68K16-30JAROSIŃSKA KATARZYNAPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
69M16-30JAROSŁAW PATRAYKPRABUTYST RUNNERS
70M45+JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
71K31-45JAWORSKA AGNIESZKATORUNROSSBIEGANI
72M31-45JERZYK PAWEŁWIŚLINYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
73K31-45JERZYK PAULINAWIŚLINYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
74M31-45JERZYK MICHAŁ:WIŚLINYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
75M31-45JERZYK ROBERTKANICZKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
76K31-45JERZYK ANETAKANICZKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
77M31-45JURCZYK MATEUSZOTŁÓWKOGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
78M16-30JUREK MARCINSADLINKILACROIX TEAM
79M31-45KARDAŚ MICHAŁOKRĄGŁA ŁĄKA
80M31-45KARGÓL ŁUKASZTCZEW
81K31-45KARGÓL MARZENATCZEWLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
82K31-45KARNOWSKA AGNIESZKAGARDEJAWATAHA
83K31-45KARWOWSKA ANGELIKAGRUDZIĄDZAKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIADZ
84M45+KASPRZYK DARIUSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
85K31-45KASZECKA WIKTORIASADLINKI
86M31-45KASZOWICZ TOMASZSADLINKI
87K31-45KISIELNICKA KAROLINAKWIDZYNBRAK
88M31-45KISIELNICKI BARTEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
89M31-45KITZERMANN ADAMGRUDZIADZ
90M31-45KŁOSIŃSKI DARIUSZGRUDZIĄDZ
91K31-45KOLAŚ ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYN
92K31-45KOŁTONOWSKA AGNIESZKAGNIEWTRUNSFORMAVJA GNIEW
93K45+KOSECKA MAŁGORZATASADLINKIBRAK
94M45+KOSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
95M31-45KOSTRZEWSKI WOJCIECHGRUDZIĄDZCSLOG
96K16-30KOSZARA EWAKWIDZYN
97M31-45KOTOWICZ BARTOSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
98M31-45KOTZ MARCINGRUDZIADZ
99K31-45KOWALSKA ANNAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
100K45+KOWALSKA RENATAWARLUBIEMSU S.A
101K31-45KOWALSKA ANNAKWIDZYN
102M16-30KRAJNIK OSKARPELPLINPELPLIŃSKIE CENTRUM SPORTU
103M45+KRAWIEC ANDRZEJSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUM
104M45+KRUCZKOWSKI JAROSŁAWALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKIPARKRUN TORUŃ
105M16-30KRZYWDZIŃSKI ADAMGRUDZIĄDZ
106M31-45KUKAWKA MACIEJGRUDZIĄDZ
107K31-45KULBACKA MARTASADLINKI
108M31-45KUNKE TOMASZGRUDZIĄDZ13WOG GRUDZIADZ
109K16-30LATAŃSKA ZUZANNAPAPOWO BISKUPIEPAPOWO BISKUPIE
110M45+LENKIEWICZ ANDRZEJGARDEJA
111M31-45LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNMX-TECHSERVICE
112M16-30LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNANTYLOPA CATANI
113M31-45LORENC ROMANWOLAKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
114K16-30ŁEPEK TERESAPŁUŻNICA
115K31-45ŁEPEK MAŁGORZATAPŁUŻNICABRAK
116M31-45ŁUKASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYN
117K45+MALISZEWSKA MARIANNAELBLĄG
118M16-30MAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZKWIDZYNFOR FUN
119M31-45MARCZYK ADAMKWIDZYNKTR VENTUS
120M31-45MARIANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
121K31-45MARKOWSKA ANNAGRUDZIĄDZBRAK
122K31-45MARKOWSKA KATARZYNAGRUDZIĄDZ
123M31-45MARKOWSKI ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZ
124M31-45MASIAK RAFAŁKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
125K31-45MASYS AGNIESZKAMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK
126M31-45MĄCZKOWSKI MACIEJGRUDZIĄDZ
127M31-45MICHALSKI KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
128M31-45MICHALSKI JACEKSADLINKIBRAK
129M31-45MICHNA DANIELPELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
130M45+MISIUKIEWICZ JERZYSADLINKIBRAK
131M16-30MISIUKIEWICZ KAMILSADLINKI
132M16-30MOLUS ARTURKOLONIA OSTROWICKALACROIX TEAM
133K31-45MOSAKOWSKA OLIMPIAKWIDZYN
134M45+MROCZEK ZENEKDUBIEL
135M31-45MROCZKOWSKI TOMASZMALBORK1981
136M45+MROZEK IRENEUSZTCZEW
137M31-45MROZEK MARCINGRUDZIĄDZ
138K31-45MROZEK ANNAGRUDZIĄDZ
139M31-45MULLER KRZYSZTOFGDAŃSK
140M31-45MURAWSKI MICHAŁSTARE BŁONOWOGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
141K16-30NAPOLSKA MAŁGORZATAKWIDZYN
142M16-30NAPOLSKI PAWEŁKWIDZYNCYKLO KWIDZYN
143K16-30NIERADKA IWONAGDYNIA
144M45+NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
145K31-45NOWICKA KATARZYNAMATEZATRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
146M31-45OLEŚ ZENONGRUDZIĄDZ1980
147M31-45OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
148M31-45OŁOWSKI KAMILDZIERZGOŃ
149M31-45OTLEWSKI MARCINKWIDZYN
150K16-30OZIMEK NATALIAGRUDZIADZ
151K31-45PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNAKWIDZYN
152K31-45PAWŁOWSKA ADELAKWIDZYN
153K16-30PAWŁOWSKA ANGELIKAKSIĄŻKI
154M31-45PAWŁOWSKI MARIUSZMARZĘCICEKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
155M31-45PĘK GRZEGORZGRUPA
156M45+PĘKAL ARTURSADLINKI
157M45+PIECHOWIAK PIOTRSADLINKIBRAK
158K31-45PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNABUTOWO
159K31-45PIÓRKOWSKA WIOLETTAOKRĄGŁA ŁĄKAAMATOR
160M45+PISZCZEWIAT ZENONMALBORKDAWNYMALBORK.PL
161K16-30POLKOWSKA KLAUDIASADLINKI
162M16-30POTUCZKO MARCINPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
163M16-30PRAŻANOWSKI DAMIANKWIDZYN
164M31-45PRUSIK ARKADIUSZKWIDZYN
165M16-30PRZYPEK MARCINSZTUM
166M16-30PRZYSOWA DAMIANGURCZ
167M45+PULKOWSKI SŁAWOMIRJAMY
168M45+PURWIN PIOTRGRUDZIĄDZ
169K45+PURWIN BEATAGRUDZIĄDZ
170K45+RABESZKO WIOLETTAPRABUTY
171M45+RESZCZYŃSKI ADAMKWIDZYN
172K16-30ROJEWSKA ANGELIKAMALBORK
173K45+ROMANOW-PĘKAL EWASADLINKI
174K31-45ROSIAK PAULINAKWIDZYNFRESH GYM KWIDZYN
175M31-45RUBAJ ADAMKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA/KTS IRONMAN
176K45+RUCHLEWICZ URSZULASZTUM
177K16-30RUCHLEWICZ NATALIASZTUM
178M45+RYCĄBEL BOGDANKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
179M31-45RZĄDCA MARCINKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
180M31-45RZOSINSKI PRZEMEKKWIDZYNBRAK
181M45+SANTYSIAK CEZARYGRUDZIĄDZBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
182M16-30SIWEK DAMIANSADLINKI
183M31-45SKALIKOW ŁUKASZKWIDZYNJABIL TEAM
184M31-45SKOWROŃSKI ADRIANGRUDZIĄDZMORSY Z GRUDZIĄDZA
185K31-45SKWERES ADRIANAPELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
186M45+SLIPCEWCZ TOMASZRAKOWIECIP KWIDZYN TEAM
187K31-45SŁAWSKA GABRIELAKWIDZYNWATAHA
188M16-30SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRKWIDZYNALUSIA TEAM
189K31-45SOBCZYK JOANNAGRUDZIADZ
190M31-45SOBCZYK LUKASZGRUDZIADZBRAK
191K16-30SOBCZYK MELANIAKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
192M31-45SOSNOWSKI SEBASTIANGRUDZIĄDZ
193K31-45STEFANIAK KATARZYNAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA/CYKLO KWIDZYN
194M31-45STEFANIAK WOJCIECHKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA / PSP KWIDZYN
195M31-45STENZEL ŁUKASZGDAŃSKST RUNNERS
196K45+STYPULA MAŁGORZATAGRUDZIĄDZ
197M45+STYPUŁA ANDRZEJGRUDZIĄDZLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
198M45+SZALKOWSKI JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BJEGA
199M31-45SZARKO MACIEJELBLĄG
200K31-45SZCZEPANOWSKA AGNIESZKASADLINKIBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
201K31-45SZOSTAK EDYTASZCZECIN
202M16-30SZPEFLIK PATRYKPRABUTYST RUNNERS
203M16-30SZUBA JACEKSADLINKILACROIX TEAM
204K31-45SZYMAŃSKA BEATAKWIDZYNROSSBIEGANI
205K31-45SZYMAŃSKA BEATAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
206M16-30SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁKWIDZYN
207M16-30ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJPELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
208M45+ŚWIDER JANUSZKWIDZYN
209M45+ŚWITAŁA ROMANKWIDZYNAMATOR
210K16-30TACZYŃSKA PAULINAMEŁNO
211M31-45TACZYŃSKI MARCINGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
212M16-30TALMA ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZ
213M31-45TOMASZ. HAPKEWILKOWOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
214M16-30TORBOWSKI DAMIANGRABOWOKP PSP W KWIDZYNIE
215M45+TRYC JAROSLAWKWIDZYNST. ŻOŁNIERZY WYKLĘTYCH IM.MAJORA SZENDZIELARZA PS
216M45+TRZASKA MACIEJBRONISŁAWOWONIEMA
217M45+TRZCIŃSKI GRZEGORZPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
218M31-45TRZCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
219M31-45TUCHOLSKI PIOTRTCZEW
220K31-45TULISZ NATALIASADLINKIGUARD DOG
221M45+TUMIŁOWICZ JERZYKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
222M16-30TUSK PAWEŁGDYNIAAKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ
223M45+URBAN HENRYKKWIDZYNALUSIA TEAM
224M45+WAWRZYNIAK ZBIGNIEWPRABUTY
225K45+WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOFAPRABUTY
226M45+WĄSIK KRZYSZTOFMALBORK
227M31-45WEGNER KRZYSZTOFSŁUP 84
228M45+WESIORA MARIUSZDRZYCIMBIEGAM BO CHCE
229K16-30WIERNICKA PAULINAKWIDZYNGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA /KTS IRONMAN
230K31-45WINIARSKA-GRABOWSKA AGNIESZKAMALBORK
231M31-45WINIARSKI GRZEGORZŚWIECIETHE RUNNERS ŚWIECIE
232M31-45WIŚNIEWSKI MACIEJŚWIECIE
233M31-45WITKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFGRUDZIĄZ
234K45+WOJANOWSKA MARYLAGRUDZIĄDZSPORT I REKREACJA DELFIN
235M45+WOJANOWSKI ZBIGNIEWGRUDZIĄDZBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
236K16-30WOJCIECHOWSKA DARIAKARPINY
237M31-45WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAMKWIDZYN
238M31-45WOJCIECHOWSKI ARTURSADLINKIBRAK
239M31-45WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZKWIDZYN
240M16-30WRÓBEL PIOTRGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
241K45+ZABOROWSKA BEATADRZYCIMBIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
242M16-30ZACHAJ MARCINKWIDZYN
243K16-30ZAŁĘSKA AGATATCZEW
244M31-45ZAWADZKI RAFAŁSADLINKIGUARD DOG
245M31-45ZDANOWICZ GRZEGORZKWIDZYNBRAK
246K31-45ZDROJEWSKA AGNIESZKAGRUDZIĄDZCROSSBOX
247M45+ZIELINSKI HENRYKKWIDZYN
248K16-30ZIELIŃSKA MAGDAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
249M16-30ZIĘBA MARIUSZIŁAWABIEGACZE GORSZEGO SORTU
250M45+ŻEMETRO RYSZARDWAPLEWO WIELKIELKS ZANTYR SZTUM