II Półmaraton Traktora, 6.10.2018

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1M40-49ADRYAN ADAMSŁUPSKCKB SŁUPAK
2M30-39BADURA KRYSTIANKWIDZYN
3M30-39BALMAS PIOTRKWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAM
4M50+BARTOSIAK RYSZARDGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
5M30-39BEDNAREK ZBIGNIEWKWIDZYN
6M40-49BIEGAŃSKI ŁUKASZRYPIN
7K40BIELEWICZ ANNAKOBYLNICASTOPA SŁUPSK
8M40-49BOETTCHER GRZEGORZNICPONIATRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU
9M20-29BOGUSZ MATEUSZKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
10M20-29BORZYSZKOWSKI BARTOSZKWIDZYN
11M30-39BRZESKI MARCINRUMIAM & P
12M20-29BYLICKI WOJCIECHKWIDZYN
13K40BYSTRZYCKA IZABELASADLINKI
14M30-39CICHAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKWIDZYNBRAK
15M40-49CISŁO WALDEMARGARDEJABRAK
16M50+CZABAJ JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
17M16-19DANIEL KACPERKARPINYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
18M16-19DOLA KAMILGROSZKOWO
19K50+DYKSA LIDIAKWIDZYN
20M30-39DZIEDZIC RAFALKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
21M20-29DZIEDZIC ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
22M30-39DZIKOWSKI ŁUKASZKWIDZYN1982
23M40-49FLENC PAWEŁBRODNICABANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W BRODNICY
24M40-49FRANKIEWICZ MACIEJMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK
25M30-39GAJEWSKI BARTOSZGDYNIAGWBA
26M30-39GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZGDAŃSKPOMORZE BIEGA I POMAGA
27M30-39GĄSIOR PIOTRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
28M30-39GŁOWALA MAREKKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
29M40-49GOS JANMALBORK
30M30-39GÓRSKI KAMILGNIEWTRUNSFORMACJA GNIEWU
31M30-39GRZEBIN PIOTRGDANSKPOMORZE BIEGA I POMAGA
32M40-49HALIK TOMASZKWIDZYN
33M40-49HAPKE TOMASZWILKOWOTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
34M20-29HENNIG PATRYKKWIDZYN
35M40-49HILLAR JACEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
36M40-49IWACHÓW SŁAWOMIRKWIDZYN
37K20-29JAROSIŃSKA KATARZYNAPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
38M50+JARZĘBSKI IRENEUSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
39M30-39JERZYK MICHAŁSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
40M40-49JERZYK ROBERTSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
41M30-39JERZYK PAWEŁSADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
42M30-39JURKIEWICZ SŁAWOMIRSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
43M50+KACZOROWSKI RYSZARDOLSZTYNSKAZANI NA SUKCES
44M40-49KASPRZYK DARIUSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
45K30KASZECKA WIKTORIASADLINKI
46M30-39KĘDZIERSKI SZYMONKWIDZYN
47K30KISIELNICKA KAROLINAKWIDZYNBRAK
48M30-39KISIELNICKI BARTOSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
49M30-39KŁACZYŃSKI MARIUSZGRUDZIĄDZBIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN
50M40-49KMIEĆ JACEKMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK
51K20-29KOBYLARZ PAULINAKWIDZYN
52K40KOLAŚ ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
53M40-49KOSIOROWSKI ANDRZEJKWIDZYN
54M30-39KOTOWICZ BARTOSZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
55K50+KOWALSKA-PASIEKA BOŻENAKWIDZYNDRUŻYNA SZPIKU
56K20-29KOZIOŁ MONIKASADLINKITRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
57K30KREFTA DAGMARANOWEBRAK
58M40-49KUBIAK RAFAŁKWIDZYN
59M30-39KUJAWA KAMILGRUDZIĄDZ
60K40KUJAWA KATARZYNAGDYNIAKURCZAK CROW TEAM
61K30KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH JOANNAGDYNIAM & P
62M20-29KUŹBIDA JAKUBSZTUMSZTUMSKIE SMOKI
63K50+LESZCZYŃSKA BEATAKWIDZYNIP KWIDZYN TEAM
64M20-29LEWANDOWSKI PIOTRPRABUTYGRUPA MALBORK
65M30-39LEWANDOWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYNMX-TECHSERVICE
66K30LISS ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
67M30-39ŁATOSZYŃSKI GRZEGORZSUSZŁATOSZYŃSCY TEAM
68K20-29ŁEPEK TERESAPŁUŻNICA
69K20-29ŁUSIAK-OLSZEWSKA JUSTYNAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
70M50+MACIEJEWSKI BOGUSŁAWKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
71M30-39MARCZYK ADAMKWIDZYNKTR VENTUS
72K30MARKOWSKA KATARZYNAGRUDZIĄDZ
73M30-39MASIAK RAFAŁKWIDZYN
74K40MĄCZEWSKA MARZENAGRUDZIĄDZV RUNNER
75M40-49MIGACZ JACEKZIELONKI K. KRAKOWATRAIL RUN KRAKÓW
76M40-49MORUS TOMEKDUBIEL
77M20-29NASTAJ MATEUSZIŁAWA
78M40-49NOGOWSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYN
79M40-49NOWAKOWSKI ANDRZEJPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
80K40NOWICKA KATARZYNAMAREZATRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
81M30-39OLSZEWSKI ŁUKASZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
82M40-49OTLEWSKI MARCINKWIDZYN
83M30-39PEPLINSKI DARIUSZGRUDZIĄDZLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
84M40-49PĘKAL ARTURSADLINKI
85K40PIOTROWSKA JUSTYNABUTOWO
86M20-29POTUCZKO MARCINPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
87M30-39PRUSIK ARKADIUSZKWIDZYN
88M40-49PYPEĆ MARIUSZPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
89M30-39ROLNICZAK KAROLKWIDZYN
90K40ROMANOW-PĘKAL EWASADLINKI
91M50+RYCĄBEL BOGDANKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
92M30-39RZĄDCA GRZEGORZPRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI
93M30-39RZĄDCA MARCINKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
94M40-49SCHODOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
95M40-49SIUDA ADAMKWIDZYNBEER BROTHERS
96K30SIUPIK-WINISZEWSKA MAŁGORZATASŁUPSK
97K40SŁAWSKA GABRIELAKWIDZYNWATAHA
98K30SOBCZYK JOANNAGRUDZIADZ
99K40STAFIEJ BARBARABYDGOSZCZBANK SPÓŁDZIELCZY W BRODNICY
100M50+STAFIEJ MARIUSZBYDGOSZCZNOKIA
101M30-39STEFANIAK WOJCIECHKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
102K50+SZADKOWSKA KATARZYNATORUŃKM UMK
103M40-49SZADKOWSKI PIOTRTORUŃKM UMK
104M30-39SZARMACH MIROSŁAWBYTONIA
105K40SZMIDT JOANNAKWIDZYN
106M20-29SZUBA JACEKSADLINKI
107M20-29SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁKWIDZYN
108M50+ŚWIDER JANUSZKWIDZYNRUN-BIKE TRAVEL TEAM
109M50+ŚWIETLIK TOMASZKOSZALINLEO TEAM
110M40-49TOMASZEWSKI WOJCIECHKWIDZYN
111M30-39TORBOWSKI DAMIANGRABOWOKP PSP KWIDZYN / OSP KANICZKI
112M40-49TRACZYK KRZYSZTOFKWIDZYN
113M50+TRUKAWKA TADEUSZJANOWO
114M50+TRUKAWKA PIOTRRAKOWIECRAKOWIEC/KWIDZYN
115K30TRZCIŃSKA KAMILAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN / KOT JĄ DRAPAŁ
116M50+TRZCIŃSKI GRZEGORZPRABUTYTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
117M30-39TRZCIŃSKI RADOSŁAWKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
118M50+TUMIŁOWICZ JERZYKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
119M30-39WALKIEWICZ ZBIGNIEWBĄDKI
120M40-49WAŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁELBLĄG
121K20-29WIERNICKA PAOLAKWIDZYNGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
122M20-29WIERZBICKI DAMIANKWIDZYNBRAK
123M20-29WIERZBICKI ŁUKASZLICZEBRAK
124K30WILBIK JOANNAGDANSKPOMORZE BIEGA I POMAGA
125M30-39WINISZEWSKI KAROLSŁUPSKWINISZEWSKI.COM
126M50+WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEWGDYNIA
127M40-49WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZKOWALE
128K30WOJAS ANETAGRUDZIADZ
129K20-29WOJCIECHOWSKA DARIASADLINKILUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
130M40-49WOJCIECHOWSKI ADAMTCZEW
131K30WRÓBLEWSKA JOANNABRODNICA
132M20-29ZALEWSKI DANIELSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
133M40-49ZAMYŚLEWSKI KRZYSZTOFBRACHLEWOKWIDZYN BIEGA
134M50+ZIELINSKI HENRYKKWIDZYNLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
135K20-29ZIELIŃSKA MAGDAKWIDZYNTRAKTOR TEAM GMINA KWIDZYN
136M50+ŻEMETRO RYSZARDWAPLEWO WIELKIELKS ZANTYR SZTUM
137K30ŻOŁNOWSKA MARTAPRABUTY
138M30-39ŻOŁNOWSKI MARCINPRABUTY
139M20-29ADAMEK ŁUKASZIŁAWAROZBIEGANA PARKA
140K30BETA MALGORZATAPRABUTULACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM
141M30-39BROKOS TOMASZGDAŃSKDCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA
142M30-39BRZUSZKIEWICZ BARTEKKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
143M30-39CHYLIŃSKI ŁUKASZGRUDZIĄDZ
144K30FRĄŚ WERONIKARAKOWIECBRAK
145M16-19GACKI DAMIANBRANIEWO
146M30-39GĄSIOR RAFAŁSUSZROZBIEGANY SUSZ
147M50+HUDZIK MAREKGDYNIAKL GDYNIA
148K30JABŁOŃSKA EWAKRYNICA-ZDROJ
149M30-39JEDLINSKI ANDRZEJELBLĄG16PWPDWDNE
150M30-39JURCZYK MATEUSZGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
151M40-49KARWASZ KRZYSZTOFKOBYLNICAKRZYSZTOF KARWASZ
152K30KARWOWSKA ANGELIKAGRUDZIĄDZVR
153M30-39KLEIN MARCINNOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIEKURZĘTNIK BIEGA
154K20-29KOCHALSKA MAGDALENAGDAŃSK
155M20-29KOŁECKI MICHAŁIŁAWAROZBIEGANY SUSZ / RODZINA JEZIORAKA
156M40-49KOSTRZEWSKI WOJCIECHGRUDZIĄDZCSLOG GRUDZIĄDZ
157M30-39KOWALCZYK ŁUKASZGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
158M40-49KOWALSKI JAROSŁAWKWIDZYN
159M40-49KÓZKA WOJCIECHGARDEJAKWIDZYN BIEGA
160M30-39KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
161K20-29LIPIŃSKA ANNAKWIDZYN
162M20-29LIPIŃSKI MARIUSZKWIDZYN
163M50+LUDWIK ANDRZEJSZTUMLKS ZANTYR SZTUM
164M30-39ŁUPIŃSKI TOMASZKWIDZYN
165M30-39MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁELBLĄGBRAK
166M20-29MOLUS ARTURKOLONIA OSTROWICKALACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM
167K20-29MORCZYŃSKA KATARZYNAGRUDZIĄDZGRUDZIĄDZKA FIT MAMA
168M20-29MROCZEK ADAMGARDEJA
169K30NADARZEWSKA MAGDALENATRUMIEJE
170K30OCHENKOWSKA ALEKSANDRAKWIDZYN
171M50+OLBRYŚ STANISŁAW ADAMNASIELSKKB LEGIONOWO
172M30-39OLEŚ ZENONGRUDZIĄDZ1980
173M40-49PIS BARTOSZGDAŃSKBIEGOWYŚWIAT.PL
174K20-29PRZYBYSZEWSKA KAROLINAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA
175M20-29RADOMIŃSKI KAMILKWIDZYNBRAK
176K30RASCHUPKINA NINAKWIDZYNLACROIX ELECTRONICS KWIDZYN
177K40SALAMONIK JUSTYNAIŁAWABRAK
178M50+SERWIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZKIELNOMYŚLI W BIEGU
179K20-29SITNIK SYLWIAZĄBROWOOSP ZĄBROWO
180K20-29SIUDA JULIAKWIDZYN
181K30SKWERES ADRIANAPELPLINKLUB AKTYWNEGO PELPLINIAKA
182M40-49SLIPCEWCZ TOMASZRAKOWIECIP KWIDZYN TEAM
183M40-49SMOCZYŃSKI RAFAŁSALNO GM.GRUTABRAK
184K40SOBOCZYŃSKA-ŚLEDŹ JOANNAGRUDZIĄDZLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
185K40STEFANIAK KATARZYNAKWIDZYNKWIDZYN BIEGA/CYKLO KWIDZYN
186K30ŚCISŁOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPARPARY
187M40-49ŚCISŁOWSKI RAFAŁPARPARY
188M50+TRYC JAROSLAWKWIDZYNST. ŻOŁNIERZY WYKLĘTYCH IM.MAJORA SZENDZIELARZA PS
189M30-39TUR MARCINMALBORKGRUPA MALBORK/BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEN
190M20-29WRÓBEL PIOTRGARDEJAGMINA GARDEJA BIEGA
191M20-29ZACHAJ MARCINKWIDZYN
192K16-19ZARAŚ DARIAKWIDZYNROZBIEGANA PARKA
193M20-29ZDANOWICZ PAWEŁELBLĄG
194K30ZDROJEWSKA AGNIESZKAGRUDZIADZ
195M50+ZIMOCH KRZYSZTOFKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBRAK
196K40ZWIDRYN IZABELAKWIDZYNKRAŃCOWA 17/21