Bieg Unijny 2018, 1.05.2018

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1100M30ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃWK POZNAŃ
24K30BAJER ANNATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
35M30BAJER MIKOŁAJTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
4146K40BESTRZYNSKA JOANNAGĄDKI
5109K50BINEK BRYGIDABARANOWOART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI POZNAŃ
6227K40BOCIAN MAGDALENASADY
739K20BOGAJCZYK MARTAPRZEŹMIEROWO
843M20BRANIEWICZ BŁAŻEJCERADZ KOŚCIELNYSOŁECTWO CERADZ KOŚCIELNY
9136M60BRĘKLEWICZ KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃMARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM
1084K20BRUKWICKA PAULINAKAŹMIERZKAŹMIERZ
11177K50BRZEZINSKA KAPLON EDYTAPOZNAN
12152K40BUDNA IZABELAGŁUCHOWOLUCKY LUZERS
13232M30BUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAWDĄBRÓWKAENEA BIEGAMY - ZBIERAMY - POMAGAMY
1428M30CEGIELSKI MARCINPOZNAŃ
15222K30CHABROS KAROLINAPOZNAŃSKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ
16137M40CHOJNIAK WIESŁAWPOZNAŃ
17230K50CHWIALKOWSKA ELZBIETASIEROSLAW
18117K20CHYĆKO PAULINAGOŁĄBMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
1959M30CIESIELSKI SEBASTIANPOZNAŃKIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM
20167M30CYPEL REMIGIUSZBUKBUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
211M60CZAJKA TADEUSZJANKOWICE
22155K30CZAJKA ANNAJANKOWICE
2379M40CZERBNIAK NORBERTSKORZEWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
24220M20CZUSZ SEBASTIANZAMOŚĆ
25194M50DĄBEK ARKADIUSZGNIEZNO
2640K30DEMEL-WIECZOREK MAGDALENALUBOŃFOR RUN TEAM
2794M20DUDA ŁUKASZTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMŁODZIEŻOWA RADA GMINY TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
28193M30DUDZIAK GRZEGORZŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE
2992K30DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRAPOZNAŃPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO
30216M40DWOJAK MARCINJPRZEŹMIEROWO
31145M50DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJPOZNAŃ1961
32135K20DZIECIĄTKOWSKA OLGAPOZNAŃ
3324M50DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃMERITUMOBUWIE.PL
34217K30DZIEDZICKA-SIEŃKO KARINAPOZNAŃ
35116M40ECHAUST MACIEJLUSÓWKO
36156K20EGGERT-ADAMSKA KAJASULECHÓWKAKTUSOWE PRZYGODY
37214M20EL BAH ADAMTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
38154M20FILIPIAK ŁUKASZPRZEŹMIEROWO
3937M20FLIEGNER TOMASZBUKBUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA
40204M40FORNALIK PRZEMYSŁAWLWÓWEKLWÓWEK WIELKOPOLSKI
41179M20GARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃ36MINUT WESTPOINT
4220M20GARSTECKI STANISŁAWPRZEŹMIEROWOMŁODZIEŻOWA RADA GMINY TARNOWO PODGÓRNE
43119K30GAWELSKA MARTAJANKOWICE
44138K40GAWROŃSKA-GARSTKA MAGDALENAROKIETNICA
458K40GDOWSKA JOLANTATARNOWO PODGÓRNE
4674M40GINTYLLO ARTURBARANOWO
47223M30GŁOWSKI DARIUSZPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS/ 31 BLT POZNAN-KRZESINY
48159M30GŁUCHY MAREKOBORNIKIZEELANDIA TEAM
4961M50GODEK PIOTRBISKUPICE WLKPKB MANIAC
50171K20GÓRSKA ANGELIKALUSÓWKO
51192M30GRZESIAK MARCINŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE
5291M20GUZIK ALEKSANDERPOZNAŃ
5345M30HARKIEWICZ PIOTRPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
5427K30IZYDORSKA KATARZYNALUBOŃFOR RUN TEAM
55126K20JABOUR SYLWIAKAMIONKIX
5662M30JACHNIK PIOTRLUBOŃ
57147M60JACHNIK PAWELPOZNANNIGHT RUNNERS
5893K30JACKOWSKA DANUTAKOKOSZCZYN
59115K30JANISZEWSKA EWELINAOBORNIKIGRZMOT KOMORNIKI
60172K30JAROSIŃSKA BARBARAŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE
61229M60JENA KRZYSZTOFPNIEWY
62130M30JÓZEFOWSKI MARCINKOMORNIKI
63195K20KACZMAREK EWAPOZNAŃFOR RUN TEAM
6490M20KACZMAREK MIKOŁAJPOZNAŃ
65199M40KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOFGRODZISK WLKPGRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA/KAREBUD
6665K30KAIZER BARBARAPRZEŹMIEROWO
67148M40KARDACZ NORBERTPODRZEWIE
68153K50KARKOWSKA WIESŁAWABARANOWO
69140M40KARKUT KRZYSZTOFLUBOŃ
7072M20KASPRZYK RADOSŁAWDĄBROWA
71175M30KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZTARNOWO PODGÓRNE
72209M30KĘDZIA MICHAŁDĄBRÓWKA
73210K30KĘDZIA KAROLINADĄBRÓWKA
7496M40KĘDZIORA RAFAŁKOZIEGŁOWYCZERWONAK BIEGA
75219K30KIWERTZ ANNAPOZNAŃRUN VEGAN TEAM
76106M40KLEIBER PIOTRLUSÓWKOWUEF TRI TEAM
7715K30KŁOSIŃSKA MILENAKIĄCZYN
7814M30KŁOSIŃSKI MARCINPAMIĄTKOWO
79149M40KOBUS PIOTRPOZNAŃ
80120K30KOCHANOWSKA AGATAPOZNAŃ
81225K40KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNAPOTASZESKLEP BIEGACZA POZNAŃ POLONEZ
82196K50KONECKO IZABELASOPOT
8382M40KONIECZNY KRZYSZTOFSZAMOTUŁYAMZ SZAMOTUŁY
8417K30KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNAPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
85143M20KOROWAJSKI PATRYKPRZEŹMIEROWO
86113M40KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJPOZNAŃGRZMOT KOMORNIKI
8711M40KOSICKI PIOTRRUMIANEKSOŁECTWO RUMIANEK
88163M20KOSICKI TOMASZLUSÓWKO1993
8953M50KOSICKI DARIUSZROKIETNICA1966
90185K20KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINASADY
917M50KOZICZ LESZEKTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
92124M50KOZŁOWSKI MIROSŁAWDĄBROWAX
9389M20KRAJEWSKI SEBASTIANPOZNAŃ
9473M40KRAWCZYK ROBERTLUBOŃ
95157M50KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTRBARANOWOTEATR NOWY W POZNANIU
96139K20KRYCHOWSKA KAMILAPOZNAŃ
9778M40KRYNICKI ANDRZEJPRZEŹMIEROWOBIEGAM SAM
98125M20KRYNICKI EMILPRZEŹMIEROWOBIEGAM SAM
9997M30KUCHARSKI JAKUBGRUSZCZYNJKU1979
100174M40KUCZA MACIEJPNIEWYBIEGAM SAM
101205M60KUCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃNKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL
102164K20KUFEL MAGDALENADOBIEŻYN
10355M40KUPIEC ADAMBATOROWO
104161K40KURKOWIAK AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃMAMY - BIEGAMY
105218M30KWASIBORSKI ŁUKASZMASZEWO DUŻE
1066M50LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAM
107189M50LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZPOZNAŃ
108141M30LICZNIERSKI MAREKPLEWISKATRIATLONISTA.COM OWOC BIEGA GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ
109134M30LUDWICZAK JAROSŁAWKOŚCIANKOŚCIAN TEAM
110110K30LUDWICZAK MONIKAPRZEŹMIEROWO
11148K40ŁĄCKA BEATAPOZNAŃ
11252M40ŁĄCKI TOMASZPOZNAŃLUB WYBIERZ Z LISTY
113183M60ŁĄCZYŃSKI HENRYKSZAMOTUŁYAMATOR
114102M30ŁESZYK PRZEMYSŁAWSADY
11544M40ŁUCZYK RAFAŁPOZNAŃ
116118M30MACIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃ1985
11787M20MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃ
118122M60MARCHWICKI PIOTRPOZNAŃ
11960K40MEJER MAGDALENADĄBROWA
120197M40MELLER ŁUKASZLUBOŃDWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY
121212M30MELLER MARCINPOZNAŃMELFACTORUNNER
122208M20MICHALAK JAKUBPRZEŹMIEROWO
123168K20MICHALSKA ALICJABRUSZCZEWOBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE SCHRONISKO MŁODZIEŻOWE W ŚMI
124169M50MICHALSKI MARIANBRUSZCZEWO
12521K40MISTERSKA KATARZYNAPRZEŹMIEROWOHERNIK TEAM
126176K20MUCHA ALEKSANDRASADYDECATHLON SWADZIM
127221M40NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIRGRZEBIENISKOSKLEP BIEGACZA POLONEZ
128188K30NIEDZIELSKA MONIKAPOZNAŃAMW POZNAŃ
12971M20NOWAK DAMIANBARANOWO
13030M50NOWAK DARIUSZOTUSZ
131206M50NOWICKI JACEKPOZNAŃ
132144M20NOWODWORSKI NORBERTPOZNAŃ
13395M30NOŻEWNIK JAKUBPRZEŹMIEROWO
13438K40OLEŚKÓW-SZŁAPKA JOANNAPLEWISKAMAMY BIEGAMY
13526M30ORLICKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃRAMIRENT
136228K30OWCZARCZAK MONIKAPOZNAŃ
137127M20PACH TOMASZKAMIONKIFC MOCZYDLNICA
138128K40PANIĄCZYK MAGDALENAPOZNAŃ
139129M40PANIĄCZYK MICHAŁPOZNAŃ
140211M30PAWLAK SYLWESTERŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAKS POLONIA
14188K20PAWLIKOWSKA OLGAPOZNAŃ
14241M40PELCZAR ZBIGNIEWPRZEŹMIEROWO
143224M30PELEC ALBERTŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE/SPEED FEET 16"
14435K30PEMPERA KAROLINAPRZEŹMIEROWO
14512M30PIGŁA MICHAŁKAŹMIERZPIKUŚ :)
14616K30PIGŁA MAJATARNOWO PODGÓRNEPANCIA
147180K30PILC ANNATARNOWO PODGORNE
14850M40PIWECKI MACIEJSADY
149133M30PODWÓJCI MICHAŁDĄBRÓWKA
150112M20POPOWICZ PIOTRBUKPOPKI TEAM
151111K20POPOWICZ KATARZYNABUKPOPKI TEAM
1523M40PREJS KAMILPRZEŹMIEROWO
153200M30PRZECZEWSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃ
154198M30PRZEWOŹNY PIOTRBUK1983
155207M40PRZYBYTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃ
156170M20PTASZYŃSKI ARKADIUSZOLSZEWOBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE SCHRONISKO MŁODZIEŻOWE W ŚMI
157150M40RADNIECKI LESZEKPOZNAN
158142M30RAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAM
15975M60RAŚ RYSZARD MAREKPRZEŻMIEROWOEKO-WOD-KAN
16032K40RATAJCZAK KAMILAPLEWISKA
16142M50RATAJCZAK RAJMUNDPOZNAŃ
16264M30REZLEWICZ KAROLPOZNAŃ
16323M30ROJEWSKI MICHAŁPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
16418M40ROSÓŁ ROMANPOZNAŃHERNIK TEAM
165151M40ROSZAK DANIELKOMORNIKIRADAWAY RUN CREW
166162M50ROSZYK ANDRZEJPOZNAŃZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW
167166K40ROSZYK AGNIESZKATARNOWO PODGÓRNEMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
16822K40ROZYNEK MAŁGORZATAPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
16910M30RÓŻAŃSKI ERYKPOZNAŃMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
170108K20RUTKOWSKA PAULINAGÓRA
171104K20RUTKOWSKA KAROLINAGÓRA
172103K30RUTKOWSKA MIRELLAWYSOGOTOWO
173158K30RYBAKOWSKA-KRUSZCZYŃSKA JULIAPOZNAŃTEATR NOWY W POZNANIU
1742M50SALITA LECHGNIEZNOALTOM GNIEZNO
175131K40SAMELSKA MONIKARUMIANEK
176132M40SAMELSKI DOMINIKRUMIANEK
177187M30SARNA PAWEŁSKÓRZEWO
178215M30SCHWARZ MAREKSWARZĘDZKLAS SZPOT SWARZĘDZ
17934M60SEIFERT ANDRZEJSKÓRZEWOSP CERADZ KOŚCIELNY
18031K20SIP MARTAJASINHERNIK TEAM
181160M30SKUPIO TOMASZKIEKRZX
18219M40SNIEGOCKI PAWEŁTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA/ POMORSKI TEAM BIEGOWY
18377K30SOBAŃSKA PAULINATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
18469M30SOBAŃSKI ROMANTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
18547M40SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃCEL W ZASIĘGU NOG.
18636M30SPIŻ CEZARYPRZEŹMIEROWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
18763M50STACHOWIAK JACEKPRZEŹMIEROWOWAAB MROWINO
18868M40STACHOWIAK MACIEJPOZNAŃPAKIECIARZE TEAM
189201M60STASIŃSKI STANISŁAWPOZNAŃKB MANIAC POZNAŃ
19029M50STAWICKI ADAMOBORNIKIOKL OBORNIKI
19157K30STEC JOLANTAOSTROROG
19254M30STRANZ ARTURPRZEŹMIEROWO
193121M30SWIATEK JAREKCHYBY
194186M40SWIERCZYNSKI MARCINPRZEŹMIEROWO
195233M40SWORACKI ROMANŚMIGIELBIEGANIE NA ŚNIADANIE
19658M40SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
197184M40SZCZEPANIEC JAROSŁAWGNIEZNO:)
198181K40SZCZERBAL AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃ1975
19949M40SZESZUŁA MICHAŁPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
20083M30SZWARC MARCINLUSÓWKOSIEROSŁAWSKIE DZIKI
20198K30SZWARGOT MARTAKAŹMIERZTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
202165M40SZYMAŃSKI ROBERTTARNOWO PODGÓRNEMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
203231M30SZYMCZAK ADAMSADYBYLE DO PRZODU
204114M20ŚLEDŹ ADAMBABIMOSTI-SPORT/ BKB BAKCYL
20576K30ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
206123K30ŚWIĄTEK JULIACHYBY31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
20713M40TABACZKA PIOTRTARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
20881M30TERLECKI KRZYSZTOFJAROCIN31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
209107M40TOMASZEWSKI DAWIDKOMORNIKI
21046M30TOMCZAK KAROLPOZNAŃNARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ
21133M30TOMCZYK PIOTR
212226M30TWAROGOWSKI MARCINPOZNAŃ1983
21351M30VOGT MICHALPRZEŹMIEROWO1979
214190M30WACKO MARCINPOZNAŃSMASHING PĄPKINS
21586K20WALASIK OLGAJAROCIN16 BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK
2169M30WALCZAK ŁUKASZLUSOWOOSP LUSOWO
21785M40WALTER PIOTRPRZEZMIEROWO
218173M30WARACZEWSKI TOMASZPRZEŹMIEROWO16 BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK
219191K30WAWRZYNIAK ZOFIAPOZNAŃKOBIETY BIEGAJĄ
220178K50WITCZAK JOLANTALUSOWO1966
22167K20WIZA EWAPNIEWY
22266K20WIZA MARTAPNIEWY
223101K40WOŁYŃSKA WIOLETAPOZNAŃ
22456K20WOŹNIAK DARIAKIĄCZYNKOBIETY BIEGAJĄ
225213K30ZARYCKA JULIAKRAKÓWLOGOS TRAVEL
226182M40ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAWLUSÓWKOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
22780K40ZIELINSKA CZERBNIAK IZABELASKORZEWOTARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
228105K20ZIELIŃSKA KSENIAWYSOGOTOWO
22925M30ZIELONKA KAMILLUSOWO
23099K30ZOWCZAK DOROTAPOZNAŃRAWA TEAM
231246M40ANTKOWIAK MICHAŁPOZNAŃ
232257M40BIAŁOWIESKI ROBERTPOZNAŃ31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
233252K50CHOLEWIŃSKA LONGINAMUROWANA GOŚLINAHERNIK TEAM
234253M50CHOLEWIŃSKI WOJCIECHMUROWANA GOŚLINAHERNIK TEAM
235M40CHWIROT KAZIMIERZLWÓWEK WLKPTRA OPONY GROŃSKO
236244K20CZAJKA MARCELINAJANKOWICE
237M30DRZYMAŁA ADAMWIKTOROWODANFLOR TEAM
238254K20DYLEWSKA AGNIESZKAPOZNAŃWAKESPOT
239248K30FRANEK KAMELIAKAMIENIEC
240259M30GRACZYK ARIANCZARNKÓW#TEAMBIEGIWLKP
241K40GRAJEWSKA BEATAPOZNAŃ
242235M30GROLEWSKI MACIEJPRZEŹMIEROWO
243240K30GROSZEWSKA ANNAROKIETNICAROSFIT
244263K30GUMUŁA PAULINAPOZNAŃBRANŻOWA SZKOŁA I STOPNIA NR 42 POZNAŃ
245K40GWIAZDOWSKA ANETAPOZNAN
246K30HAŁA MARTATARNOWO PODGÓRNETARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
247M40KAWA MARIUSZWILCZYNA
248M40KĘDZIOR MATEUSZPOZNAŃŻAGLICA POZNAŃ
249236M30KLIMASEK PRZEMYSŁAWPOZNAŃMARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ
250243M50KOSMECKI ROBERTPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
251K30KOWALSKA-PIŚMIENNA KATARZYNARABOWICE/SWARZĘDZWOJTEK TEAM
252K40KOZAL HONORATAPOZNAN
253256M40KRUMPLEWSKI WITOLDGORZÓW WIELKOPOSKI
254M40KUBICKI MARIUSZKLUCZBORKKLUCZBORSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
255237M40KULECZKA DANIELTARNOWO POGÓRNE
256213K30KUNYSZ-GÓRALSK MONIKAKOKOSZCZYN
257K30KWASIZUR AGATAPOZNANMUAY RUNINNG TEAM
258M20ŁAWNICZAK DAMIANPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS
259249M30MARCINIAK DAMIANŚWIEBODZINJEDZ I TRENUJ
260K40MĄKOWSKA DOROTAPOZNAŃ
261K20MĄKOWSKA ANNAPOZNAŃ
262260M30NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZPOZNAŃAKTYWNY POZNAŃ
263M20NIEWIADA BŁAŻEJSZAMOTUŁYZAWODOWI AMATORZY
264251M40NOWAK MACIEJPOZNAŃ
265127M20NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOZNAŃFC MOCZYDLNICA
266242M30OKRIAK SZYMONBATOROWO
267238M50OLEJNICZAK ROBERTDOPIEWORAWA TEAM
268K40OWCZARZAK EDYTAPOZNAŃ
269262M30PASIECZNIK MIŁOSZPOZNAŃ
270020M30PATALAS NORBERTSULECHOW
271255M20PŁAZA RAFAŁPOZNAŃWAKESPOT
272245K20RADOJEWSKA MONIKAPRZEŹMIEROWO
273K40REINIGER PAULAPOZNAŃTEATR NOWY W POZNANIU
274239M40ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWZIELONKATRISPACE
275049M40SIŁACZ PAWEŁKAŻMIERZKAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJĄCEGO BIEGACZA
276250M40SKĄPSKI MAREKPRZEŹMIEROWOASMAS
277241M30SMORAWIŃSKI WOJCIECHKOBYLNIKI
278234M40SOBAŃSKI MARCINPOZNAŃ
279M50SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIRSAPOWICEMUAY RUNINNG TEAM
280247M40SZŁAPKA PIOTRPLEWISKA
281M60ŚLIWKA MAREKPOZNANLOGOS TRAVEL
282258M30TARASIUK PAWEŁPOZNAŃ31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO
283206K30WOŻNY KRZYSZTOFKAŹMIERZ
284K50ŻURKOWSKA IWONAMYŚLIBÓRZKLUB RODZINNY
285M50ŻURKOWSKI TOMASZMYŚLIBÓRZKLUB RODZINNY