XXXII Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 3.09.2017

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
1141M16-29AGAPITOV ALFREDKOSTRZYNTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
28M30-39BABIJ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄINVEST IN THE WEST PLNie
335K16-29BAGIŃSKA EWELINAGÓRZYCANie
445M30-39BAGIŃSKI ADAMOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
5128M30-39BAŁAMUT PRZEMYSŁAWKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKIAKTYWNI KRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKINie
666M30-39BASTA DAMIANRZEPINNie
7129K30-39BIAŁEK MARLENADRAWSKOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
876M30-39BIEGAJ MARCINOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
977K30-39BIEGAJ AGNIESZKAOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
10111M50-59BIELAŃSKI KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
11172M30-39BLAHODI YURIYWINNICAKB RAWICZNie
12142M30-39BLICHARSKI KAMILKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
13143M40-49BOROWSKI BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
1498M60-69BRANDENBURG JÓZEFDOPIEWONie
15144M16-29BUCZEK PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
1630M50-59BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
17145M30-39CELEBUCKI PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
1874M50-59CHMIELENKO KAZIKGUBINBBL GUBINNie
19123M40-49CHRZĄSZCZ ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
2028M40-49CIEŚLUKOWSKI WOJCIECHSZCZECINTT SZCZECINNie
2146M40-49CZEKALSKI KRZYSZTOFCHOJNAA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
2247M30-39CZEKALSKI TOMASZCHOJNAA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
2394K30-39CZERNIAWSKA MALWINACEDYNIANie
249K30-39CZUBAK MONIKAKOSTRZYNKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
25120M40-49DĄBROWSKI TOMASZWYSOKANie
26146M16-29DUBIK DAWIDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
2752K30-39DYMEK URSZULAPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
2816M50-59FABIAN PIOTRTRZCIELNie
2923M16-29FLASZYŃSKI MATEUSZWITNICASAIYAN TEAMNie
30147M30-39FLORCZAK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
31126M30-39FRIESKE JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
32127K16-29FRIESKE ANTONINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
3368K40+GAPSKA EWAPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
3467M50-59GAPSKI BOGDANPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
3586K30-39GAWEŁ BARBARAMIESZKOWICENie
3685M30-39GAWEŁ TOMASZMIESZKOWICENie
37106M30-39GNIADY KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
38136M50-59GÓRSKI BERNARDMIERNO 1BEZ KLUBUNie
39148M40-49GZYL WOJCIECHKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
40115K16-29HRYNIEWICZ KORNELIASŁUBICENie
41170M16-29HULEWICZ MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIWIERZBICKI RUNNING TEAMNie
4238M30-39JABŁOŃSKI ŁUKASZSŁOŃSKNie
43138M30-39JACKIEWICZ ARTURKOSTRZYN N./O.KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
44137K30-39JACKIEWICZ AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN N./O.KOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
45150M30-39JAKUBIEC TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
46149M30-39JAKUBIEC PRZEMEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
4775M16-29JANKOWSKI ZBIGNIEWCHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
4827M30-39JASKOT PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
4942K16-29JAZ ANETACHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
5043K16-29JAZ PAULINACHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
5141K16-29JAZ JUSTYNACHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
52101M16-29JEMCZURA RAFALDEBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DEBNONie
5369M40-49JESSA ANDRZEJPĘCKOWOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
546M30-39JURCZYK JAREKSZCZECINNie
5510K30-39JURCZYK AGNIESZKASZCZECINNie
5695K40+JUREK BARBARADĘBNOBEZ KLUBUNie
5736M60-69K OŁACZYK JERZYMORYŃKB HERMAS GRYFINONie
58151M30-39KARCZMITOWICZ MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
5929M60-69KAZIBUT ZDZISLAWPOZNAŃSECURITAS POZNAŃNie
60190K40+KAZIMIROWA OLGAMAKEEWKAKB RAWICZNie
6132M40-49KIEWRA ROBERTOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
6233K30-39KIEWRA ANNAOŚNO LUBUSKIE OKMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
63114M30-39KLUBA KRZYSZTOFSLUBICENie
6419M50-59KLUCZYŃSKI ZBIGNIEWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
657K16-29KOBYDECKA EWELINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
66152M30-39KOŁODZIŃSKI PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
67196M16-29KONONOW DMITROLUGANSKKB RAWICZNie
68130M40-49KOPEĆ BOGDANGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
6990K30-39KORBANEK KATARZYNAGORZÓW WLKPNie
7089M30-39KOTARSKI MARIUSZGORZÓW WLKPNie
713K16-29KOWALCZYK KAMILALEMIERZYCEKULTURALNE BIEGANIE/SILNI PONAD MIARĘNie
7244M60-69KOWALEWSKI WALERYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRABEZ KLUBUNie
7353K30-39KOWALSKA JUSTYNAOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
7461M40-49KRAJEWSKI SEBASTIANGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
75116M80+KROPIDŁOWSKI FLORIANPOLICEUKL ÓSEMKA POLICENie
7621M40-49KRUMPLEWSKI WITOLDGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBEZ KLUBUNie
77153M30-39KUCAB GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
78154M30-39KURMIN TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
7913K16-29KUŚMIERCZYK JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
80202K16-29KYTYCIA OLENANIKOLAEWKB RAWICZNie
8171M30-39LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICENIEZRZESZONYNie
8240K16-29LEWANDOWSKA MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
83100M30-39ŁADA PIOTRDĘBNONie
84135M16-29ŁUCZAK KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
8554M30-39ŁUCZKA ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
8688K16-29ŁUKASIK ROKSANAGÓRZYCANie
8751M30-39MADERA KRZYSZTOFCHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
8899M70-79MAJCHER MARIANDĘBNONETTO GB 42,195 DĘBNOTak
89155K40+MAKOWSKA MARIOLAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
90156M40-49MALINOWSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
9157K30-39MATLA-FINK MONIKASŁUBICEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
92103M40-49MATUK MARIUSZGÓRZYCAICT POLAND ,,FOXY FIT"Nie
9391M60-69MĄDRZAK BOGUMIŁRUDNICAKOSMOS 78 RUDNICANie
94157M16-29MICHALAK SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
95121K30-39MIKOŁAJCZAK DAGMARAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
9617K40+MOLSKA MAŁGORZATAKŁODAWABBL GORZÓWNie
97140M60-69NAWROCKI JANUSZOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
98107M40-49NEUMANN JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
99132M30-39NIZIŃSKI MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
100158M16-29NIZIŃSKI SŁAWOMIRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
101159M30-39NOWICKI PAWELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
10293M60-69OKONEK KAZIMIERZGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓWNie
10318K40+OLECHNOWICZ KATARZYNAKUNOWICENie
1042M30-39OLEK MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
105160M16-29OLSZEWSKI DAWIDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
10660M16-29OSOWSKI TOMEKDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195Nie
10780M50-59PACHCIAREK MACIEJSLUBICE NAD ODRSNIE DOTYCZYNie
108161M16-29PAŃCZYK ARIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
10958M40-49PAWLEWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRZYWIN GRYFIŃSKIA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
110133K16-29PAWLUCZUK KINGAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
111134M50-59PIĄTEK ZDZISŁAWMARWICENie
112104M30-39PIGŁOWSKI DAWIDSANTOCKOS-ULTRANie
113171M16-29PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECHPYRZYCEWMLKS POMORZE STARGARDNie
114125M50-59PLUTA GRZEGORZNOWE CZARNOWOKB HERMAS GRYFINONie
11537K16-29POŚNIAK KATARZYNACHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNA / WASZCZUK TEAMNie
11624M30-39POTANIEC BARTŁOMIEJWROCŁAWZDYCHACZENie
117218M30-39RĘKAWIECKI KRZYSZTOFSLUBICENie
118108M60-69ROMAS CZESŁAWGORZÓWNie
119124M30-39ROŚLIK JAKUBŚWIEBODZINNie
12034K30-39RYBIŃSKA-PROSTAK ŻANETAMIESZKOWICENie
12184M40-49SAJEWICZ MAREKDĘBNONie
12259M16-29SERAFIN ŁUKASZWITNICASAIYAN TEAMNie
12348M30-39SERAFIN SEBASTIANWITNICASAIYAN TEAMNie
12462M30-39SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁSZCZECINKB PIONIER SZCZECINNie
12579M70-79SKIBA EUGENIUSZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
12611M40-49SKÓRSKI JANUSZKRZESZYCENie
12750M30-39SMYCZ GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
128122WÓZKISOBON JERZYSWIEBODZINLUB.STOW.INW.NARZADU RUCHU W ZIELONEJ GTak
12978M30-39STANKIEWICZ PIOTRDĘBNONie
13092M40-49STANKIEWICZ CEZARYMIĘDZYRZECZNie
131162M40-49STANKIEWICZ ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
132112M30-39STEFANOWICZ MARCINDĘBNOWWW.PCEXPERT-SKLEP.NETNie
13383K40+STRUSKA KATARZYNARZEPINNie
134228M30-39SUMIN OLEKSANDRWINNICAKB RAWICZNie
13556K30-39SZANDURSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTEAM MILENKI I JOWITKINie
136117M16-29SZANIAWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBRAKNie
13722K40+SZAR ANETADĘBNONie
138163M30-39SZCZEPAŃSKI DAWIDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
139139M60-69SZCZEPAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWSULĘCINMACIEJUNIONie
140164M40-49SZCZOTKA PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
141119M30-39SZEWCZYK MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1424M30-39SZMIGIEL TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
143118K16-29SZURGOCIŃSKA NIKOLINAGRYFINOKB HERMES GRYFINONie
14449M40-49SZURGOCIŃSKI PIOTRCHOJNAA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
14514M50-59SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
14620M40-49SZYMAŃSKI ROBERTGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
147165K30-39SZYMENDERSKA URSZULAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
148131M30-39ŚLIWIŃSKI MARCINCHOJNACHOJNANie
149102M40-49TATAREWICZ KRZYSZTOFSŁOŃSKNie
15015M16-29TOMASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
1515M16-29TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄPUPILEK JERZEGO SKARZYŃSKIEGONie
15239M16-29TOMCZAK BŁAŻEJBIAŁANie
153109K30-39TROCHIMIUK JUSTYNAMORYŃACTIVE CHOJNANie
154110M30-39TROCHIMIUK ANDRZEJMORYŃACTIVE CHOJNANie
155166M30-39TRUSZKOWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
15673K30-39URBANOWICZ DOROTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
157167M30-39WACHOWIAK DAWIDKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
15855M70-79WANAT JERZYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSTOWARZYSZENIE CZŁOWIEKIEM JESTEMNie
15981K30-39WANAT MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄRODZINA WANATÓW !!!Nie
16082M30-39WANAT JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄRODZINA WANATÓW !!!Nie
1611M60-69WARSZAWSKI JERZYŻAGAŃNie
162168M40-49WASIELEWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
163113M30-39WASZCZUK TOMASZSZCZECINWASZCZUK TEAMNie
164105K30-39WESOŁOWSKA ANNAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBRAKNie
16597M40-49WILK DANIELKRZYŻ WLKP.KLUB BIEGACZA Nie
16625K40+WINNICKA BEATADĘBNONie
16726M50-59WINNICKI DARIUSZDĘBNONie
16896K30-39WIŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBUNie
16970M40-49WOCH WIKTORŁĘŻYCANie
17065K40+WOCH NATALIAZIELONA GÓRANie
17164K40+WOCH AGNIESZKAZIELONA GÓRABRACTWO BIEGACZY ZIELONA GÓRANie
17231K30-39WRĄBEL IWONAOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
17387M70-79WRONA JÓZEFWIELEŃ NAD NOTECIĄBRAKNie
17412M16-29WRÓBEL MATEUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
17572M60-69WYDRA JÓZEFCYCHRYBRAKNie
17663M30-39ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
177169M16-29ZDZITOWIECKI ELIASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTELEMOND HOLDINGNie
178K30-39ANDRZEJCZAK MONIKASZCZECINBRAKNie
179M16-29BĘDZIKOWSKI RAFAELSŁUBICENie
180173M16-29BRUCKI KRZYSZTOFMIESZKOWICENie
181174M70-79BRZEZIŃSKI BOLESŁAWCZERWIEŃSKBRACTWO BIEGACZY ZIELONA GÓRANie
182M40-49CHAWAWKO TOMASZDĘBNOBRAKNie
183175K30-39CIOŁEK KATARZYNADĘBNOAKCJA MOTYWACJA DEBNONie
184176M30-39CIOŁEK GRZEGORZDĘBNOAKCJA MOTYWACJA DEBNONie
185177M40-49CYGAN MARCINDĘBNOBALSA TEAMNie
186178K16-29CZAJCZYŃSKA KLAUDIALUBISZYNBRAKNie
187179WÓZKICZERNICKI RYSZARDMIEDZYRZECZLUB.STOW.INW.NARZADU RUCHU W ZIELONEJ GORZETak
188180M30-39DAMAS TOMASZGOZDNICANie
189181M40-49DANAK PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
190182K40+DENCZEW ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
191M16-29DUBIEC HUBERTSKWIERZYNABRAKNie
192K30-39FILIPOWSKA MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
193183M60-69FITA ROMANKOŻUCHÓWBEZ KLUBUNie
194184M16-29FLESZER NATANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRAKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB KARATE SHOTOKANNie
195185K40+GASIEWICZ ANNASŁUBICENie
196186M70-79GROCHOWSKI STANISŁAWGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
197M16-29GWÓŹDŹ JACEKDREZDENKONADLEŚNICTWO SMOLARZNie
198K40+JABŁOŃSKA AGNIESZKACHOJNABRAKNie
199187K40+JAZ IWONACHOJNAACTIVE CHOJNANie
200188M30-39JORDAN MAREKDEBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195Nie
201M16-29KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
202189WÓZKIKASOWSKA MONIKAŻAGAŃTak
203K30-39KIEDROWICZ EWASŁUBICECZAS APOKALIPSYNie
204191K30-39KLEJDA GIŚ ANNADRAWSKOBIEGACZE JÓZEFA NOJINie
205192M60-69KLICZKA JANWITNICA "GORZOWSKA"PIONIER WITNICANie
206K40+KOBYDECKA IZABELAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
207193K16-29KOBYDECKA KLAUDIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
208194M40-49KOCHAN KRZYSZTOFMIĘDZYRZECZK.B. PIAST MIĘDZYRZECZNie
209195K30-39KOLASA MAJAZIELINALGONTEC POLSKA TEAMNie
210K30-39KONOPKA MAŁGORZATASŁUBICEBRAKNie
211197M30-39KOWALSKI TOMASZDĘBNOZMĘCZONY SEZONEMNie
212M50-59KOZAKIEWICZ BOGDANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
213198M16-29KRAMARCZYK ADAMKOSTRZYNKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
214M30-39KRAWCZUK PIOTRSZCZECINPUSZCZYK BUKOWYNie
215199M30-39KRAWCZYŃSKI DANIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
216200M16-29KRAWCZYŃSKI BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
217201M30-39KRYCA DOMINIKWĘDRZYNTEAM KOPEĆNie
218203K30-39LASECKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
219K40+LEHMANN KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
220204M30-39LEWICKI CZESLAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
221205K40+MAGDZIAREK-KOSTECKA EWAGORZÓW WLKPBBL GORZÓWNie
222206WÓZKIMAJZLIK PIOTRDREZDENKOSALON FRYZJERSKI STYL DREZDENKOTak
223M40-49MAKSYMOWICZ ARMANDOKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
224207M30-39MARCINIAK MARIUSZSIERADZNie
225M40-49MATUSZCZAK SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNABYWCA: MIASTO KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ UL. GRANICZNA 2,Nie
226208M40-49MOSKALIK KRZYSZTOFDĘBNOPOLGET TEAM DĘBNONie
227M30-39NOWAKOWSKI MARCINOSIEDLE POZNAŃSKIEBRAKNie
228209K30-39OPRZALSKA KAMILAPAMIĘCINNie
229210M40-49OSIECKI DARIUSZSULĘCIN17BZNie
230M30-39OSOWSKI PAWEŁDĘBNOOSIR DĘBNONie
231M60-69OSTROWSKI MARIANZŁOCIENIECNie
232K30-39PADUSZYŃSKA WIOLETTAGORZÓW WLKP.WIERZBICKI RUNNING TEAMNie
233211M40-49PARŚNIAK MAREKSZCZECINNie
234M30-39PAWLIK PIOTRSŁUBICENie
235212K30-39PAWLIK ALICJAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
236213M30-39PEŁECH KRZYSZTOFGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓWNie
237K40+POCHRANOWICZ BARBARAMYŚLIBÓRZBRAKNie
238214M50-59PODBERESKI JÓZEFGUDZISZ1963Nie
239M30-39PÓŹNIAK SYLWESTERKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
240215M30-39PROTASIEWICZ ŁUKASZOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
241216M30-39PRZELAZŁY SYLWESTERGORZÓW WLKPSTILON GORZÓWNie
242M40-49PRZYBYŁO LEONARDGORZÓW WLKP.WIERZBICKI RUNNING TEAMNie
243M40-49PRZYBYSZ RAFAŁGORZÓW WLKP.BRAKNie
244K30-39RACHWALSKA IZABELADĘBNONie
245M30-39RACHWALSKI PAWEŁRÓŻAŃSKOBRAKNie
246217M50-59RATAJCZAK JANUSZDRAWSKOKLUB BIEGACZA " AKTYWNI KRZYŻ WLKP"Nie
247219M50-59SADOWSKI WOJCIECHKOŻUCHÓWMORSY KOZUCHÓWNie
248220M30-39SIP TOMASZGORZÓW WLKPNie
249M40-49SIP WOJCIECHDREZDENKOFSD RUNNie
250221M40-49SIWIŃSKI ZENONWITNICAPIONIER WITNICANie
251222M70-79SKĄPSKI RYSZARDSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI1946Nie
252223M40-49SKIERŚ ALBERTSULECHÓWZAMACH W SMOLEŃSKU RAZY CZTERYNie
253224K40+SOKÓŁ KATARZYNADĘBNO1972Nie
254225WÓZKISOKÓŁ MIROSŁAWDĘBNO1969Tak
255226M16-29SOKÓŁ WOJCIECHDĘBNO1993Nie
256227M40-49STACHOWSKI ANDRZEJSZCZECINNie
257229M30-39SZANDURSKI JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTEAM MILENKI I JOWITKINie
258M30-39SZAWLIŃSKI STANISŁAWSŁOŃSKBRAKNie
259K16-29ŚLIWIŃSKA JOANNAPOZNAŃBRAKNie
260230K16-29TONOWICZ KALINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
261231M30-39TREMBO DANIELGORZOW WLKPAMATEURRUNNERNie
262232K30-39WOJTASIK KATARZYNADEBNOAKCJA MOTYWACJA DEBNONie
263M16-29WOŁODZIK GRZEGORZSŁOŃSKNie
264233K30-39WYSOCKA-CYGAN ANETADĘBNOBALSA TEAMNie
265234M16-29WYWROCKI MATEUSZOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
266M16-29ZBORALSKI TOMASZPOLICEPOLCHAR SP. Z O.O.Nie
267235M30-39ŻOŁYŃSKI ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie