II Bieg "Zimowa Zadyszka", 29.01.2017

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
1163M60ADAMCZYK HENRYKBOBOLICEBOBOLICE
2164M20ADAMCZYK MATEUSZBOBOLICEBOBOLICE
3173K30BARTKOWSKA JOANNABRZOZÓWKAKM UMK TORUŃ
470M20BASARAB ADAMSLUPSK
5160M30BASIAK KRYSTIANKOSZALINKOSZALIN
6167M30BĄK ZBIGNIEWDARŁOWORUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO
7145M20BEDNARZ JAKUBMIASTKOMTS HAMER
8166M20BEDNARZ MICHAŁMTS HAMER MIASTKO
9146M30BEZDEL JAREMASLUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
10101M30BLOK KAROLCHOJNICEORTOPEDA-BLOK.PL
11132K40BOHDAN ANNAMIASTKOMTS HAMER
1227M20BRESZKA PAWEŁMIASTKO
1364M40BRESZKA PAWEŁDARŁOWODARŁOWO
1473M30BRESZKA TOMASZDARŁOOWCAPTAIN AMERICA VS THE FLASH
1543K50BUDZYŃSKA ELŻBIETASŁUPSK
16128M40BURZYŃSKI ALEKSANDERSŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSK
1716M60CHUDY HENRYKSŁAWNOK S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO
18143M40CYBULSKI ROBERTMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
1981K20CYWIŃSKA AGNIESZKAMIASTKO
20114M30DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZLIDZBARK
21159M40DEMIDOK MARIUSZSŁAWNOSŁAWNO
22112M40DEREŃ GRZEGORZŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN
238M40DOMASZK ZBIGNIEWBYTÓW
2488M40DWULIT DARIUSZMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKO
2554K40DYDYMSKA MONIKARUMIA
2655M40DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOFRUMIA
2772K30DYRCZ MARIKASŁAWNOVEGE RUNNERS
2850M20FABICH ADRIANUSTKAAŚNAEBEAM
29129K40FELSKA ANNAMIASTKOMŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA
30130M50FELSKI MARIUSZMIASTKOMŻS WOŁCZA MAŁA
31172M40FOREMSKI SŁAWOMIRTORUŃTORUŃSKI KLUB TRIATHLONOWY
32151M40GAJEK ARTURKĘPICEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
33138M30GAJLEWICZ DOMINIKMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
3497M20GAWRON PIOTRBOROWY MŁYNULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM
3556M40GAWRON PIOTRBYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
36126M20GIERLACH JACEKSŁUPSKSTOPA SŁUPSK
374K30GOŁUŃSKA RENATAMIASTKO
3861K30GÓRECKA-MITORAJ JUSTYNACHOJNICEMAMY TO !
392M40GREBIENIK ANDRZEJSŁUPSKSŁUPSK
4069M40GUZOWSKI DARIUSZTRZEBIELINOCARRY PETFOOD TRZEBIELINO/TALEX BORYSŁAW BORZYTUCH
4136M60HELLER ZDZISŁAWKOSZALINNIEZRZESZONY
42156M30HRYCIÓW PAWEŁBIAŁOGARDBIAŁOGARD
4332K30HRYHOROWICZ JOANNASŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
4448M40IWANIEC DARIUSZSIANÓWTKKF KOSZALIN
45170M30IWASZKO KRZYSZTOFPASIEKAM T S H A M E R
46148M30JABLONSKI KRZYSZTOFMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
4765M30JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZSŁAWNOAR SPOKO SŁAWNO
4866M30JAKUBOWSKI KRYSTIANDARŁOWOCAPTAIN AMERICA VS THE FLASH
496K30JANKIEWICZ HELENAMIASTKOMTS HAMER
50147M40JANKIEWICZ TOMASZMIASTKOMTS HAMER
51121K40JEDLECKA MAGDALENASŁUPSK
5287K40JERECZEK DANIELAMIASTKO
53131K30JĘDRASZKO MAGDAMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
5446M40JĘDRYCZKA WOJTEKMIASTKO
55137M40JURA KRZYSZTOFMIASTKOMTS HAMER
56144M60JURA KAZIMIERZMIASTKOMTS HAMER
57135M50JUSZCZAK LESZEKWARSZAWAKS STRZELEC ŻYRARDÓW
5879M30KAMIENIECKI RAFAŁUSTKATUPOT-USTKA
5933M30KARAŚ RADOSŁAWSŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
6092M30KARGUL JACEKSŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
61108M40KASPERSKI DARIUSZBYDLINO
62113M40KĘPKA MIROSŁAWŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN
63174M60KLASA JANNOŻYNO
64102M40KLEBBA ARTURGOSTKOWO
6598K40KLEINSZMID MARTABIAŁY BÓR
6680M30KŁOS TOMASZKALISZ POMORSKI
6799M40KOŁAKOWSKI DARIUSZŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN
68127K50KOŁODZIEJCZYK DANUTABIESOWICEPRORUNNING PROMOTION
69158M20KONOWALSKI PIOTRKOSZALINKOSZALIN
7037M30KORAB SZYMONKĘPICEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
7171M30KOTLENGA PRZEMYSŁAWIŁAWA
7226M50KOWALSKI MIROSŁAWSZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK
7318M40KRASIŃSKI WITOLDKOSZALIN
74150M50KROPIDLOWSKI ZDZISLAWMIASTKOMTS HAMER
7538M30KRUKOWSKI ADAMDRZONOWO
7630M40KRUPKA PIOTRMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
77133M40KRYCZKA STANISLAWMIASTKOMTS HAMER
78141M30KRYGIER IRENEUSZUSTKAW.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA
7942K50KRZEWIŃSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
8021K50KUBIŃSKA BEATASŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
8122M50KUBIŃSKI RAFAŁSŁUPSKALLIANZ RUNNING TEAM
8260M30KUCHARSKI PRZEMYSLAWMIASTKO
83134M40KUCHENBEKIER ARKADIUSZ
8468M40KUŁAKOWSKI DAWIDKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
85105M30LIPIŃSKI BŁAŻEJCHOJNICESTOMATOLOGCHOJNICE.EU
8614M50ŁASZCZ DARIUSZREKOWO
8715M50ŁASZCZ ADAMPASIEKA 2A/4
8867M50ŁUCZEJKO SŁAWOMIRSZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK
89103M20MAJCHRZAK ŁUKASZUSTKA
90104M50MAJCHRZAK DARIUSZUSTKA
91154K40MAJER BOŻENAZADRYMIASTKO
9289M20MAKSYMOW TOMASZ
9312M60MALEK ANDRZEJKOSCIERZYNA
94119M20MARCISZEWICZ MARCINSŁUPSKDECATHLON SŁUPSK
95109K30MARCULA AGATAMIASTKO
96161M20MARSZAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAWDRZONOWO
9758M40MATYSIUK GRZEGORZSŁUPSK
98157K30MERDA KATARZYNAMIASTKOMTS HAMER
99162M30MERDA PIOTRMIASTKOMTS HAMER
100111M30METERA PIOTRDARŁOWORUNNERSWALDE DARŁOWO
101117M40MICERSKI TOMASZKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
102100M50MOSZYŃSKI JACEKKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
103155K50MUERAU-NOWICKA HANNABYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
104171M30NITA KRZYSZTOFMIASTKOMIASTKO
1057M40NOWACKI RAFAŁPRZECHLEWO"TRIPAKA" PRZECHLEWO
10694M30NOWAK PIOTRCZARNECZARNE BIEGA
10795K30NOWAK SYLWIACZARNECZARNE BIEGA
10825M50NOWAK ADAMSZCZECINEKTEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK
109123M20NOWICKI MATEUSZPOZNAŃ
11063M40OGRODZIŃSKI DARIUSZPRZECHLEWO
111110K20OSIÓW ALEKSANDRABIAŁY BÓR
11285M30PAKMUR MICHAŁSŁAWNONI MOM
113140M40PETA ANDRZEJMIASTKOM T S H A M E R
1145M40PĘKAŁA PIOTRKOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN
115149M40PIEKARZEWICZ TOMASZBOBOLICEBOBOLICE
116142K30PLISKOWSKA ANNAMIASTKOMTS HAMER
117125M30PLUTO-PRONDZIŃSKI ADAMMIASTKOMY 1ST RUN
118124M30PRĘDKI GRZEGORZDARŁOWOKB POSTOMINO
11923M40PROKOPIUK KRZYSZTOFGDYNIA
120136M40PRZYMORSKI WALDEMARUSTKAW.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM
12178M40PUŚCIAN KRZYSZTOFMANOWOGIMNAZJUM W MANOWIE
12245M30RAJKOWSKI TOMEKSŁUPSKSŁUPSK
12324M50REKWIROWICZ JAROSŁAWSŁUPSK
12453M40REMPLAKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFROSNOWOWE RUN
12591M30ROGALA KRYSTIANMIASTKOMIASTKO
12674K30ROGANOWSKA DANUTAKOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN
12775M40ROGANOWSKI RAFAŁKOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN
1281M20ROKUSZEWSKI PAWEŁKOŁTKIJRG MIASTKO
12920M30ROMANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWSZCZECINEKPROMAN
13034M30RUDNIK TOMASZMIASTKO
13139M30RUDNIK KRZYSZTOFKRĘPA SŁUPSKANIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
13240K40RUDNIK JANINA EWAKRĘPA SŁUPSKA
133122M40SAMOTYJA PAWELMODRZYCANOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA
13486K40SETNIK MONIKASŁUPSKDECATHLON SŁUPSK
13590M30SKIERKA GRZEGORZSŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO
136107M40SKWIROWSKI ANDRZEJGORĘCZYNO5XM
13735M30SŁOWIK DAMIANGDAŃSKBOB RUNNER
138168M40SPALIK MARIUSZMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKO
139169M20SPALIK MICHAŁMIASTKOMTS HAMER MIASTKO
14052K40STANKOWIAK MAGDALENAMIASTKO
14196M30STENCEL MACIEJCZARNA DĄBRÓWKA
142118M20STOLTMAN MAREKMIASTKOBRAK
143152M60STRZELECKI ZBIGNIEWKORZYBIEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
14428K40SULL AGNIESZKAWODNICANIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
14529M20SULL KACPERGDYNIANIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
14641M40SZAŁKOWSKI WOJTEKUSTKATUPOT USTKA
147139M50SZCZEPANIAK JACEKKĘPICEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
14817M40SZMIGIERO SEBASTIANSŁUPSKW.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM
14976K20SZUFRAJDA WERONIKACHARZYKOWY
15077M20SZUFRAJDA ROBERTCHARZYKOWY
15162M30SZYMAŃSKI MATEUSZMIASTKO
15247M40SZYMAŃSKI PIOTRROSNOWO
15319K30ŚLIWAK-BŁOŃSKA ANNARUMIA
15411M50ŚWIETLIK TOMASZKOSZALIN
15549M40TAJCHERT KRZYSZTOFCHOJNICECHOJNICE
156115M60TELESIEWICZ HENRYKSŁAWNOK S OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE SŁAWSKO
157165K20TRAFALASKA MAGDALENABOBOLICEBOBOLICE
15844M50TUROWSKI WOJCIECHUSTKAAEROSOL SERVICE
15982M20TUROWSKI MICHAŁUSTKADECATHLON SŁUPSK
1609K40WALCZAK AGNIESZKAKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
161153K40WALIŃSKA AGNIESZKASŁUPSKKORZYBSKIE REKINY
16259K30WEGNER ANETAUSTKA
16357M30WEGNER STACHUPOZNAŃ
164106M30WĘSIERSKI KRYSTIANBYTÓW
165116M20WIERZBICKI KACPERKOSZALIN
16693M50WILIŃSKI MAREKŚWIDWINK.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN
1673M30WILKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKOSZALIN
16883M30WILMONT KRZYSZTOFSŁUPSKDECATHLON SŁUPSK
16910M50WNUK STANISŁAWMARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ
17031M30WOJDASIEWICZ TADEUSZKĘPICE
171120M50WZOREK PAWELSWIECIE
17284M40ZIELIŃSKI LESZEKPRZECHLEWOTRIPAKA PRZECHLEWO
17351M40ZIELNIK DANIELCZŁUCHÓW
17413M40ZIĘBA PAWEŁKOSZALINTKKF KOSZALIN
175M30ADAMUS PIOTRBOBOLICEBOBOLICE
176M30BIERNAT KRZYSZTOFSŁAWNOMKS ŚWIĘC SŁAWNO
177M20BOBER JAKUBMIASTKOAKADEMIA POMORSKA
178K20BOGUSZ MARIETTANIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
179M30BONISŁAWSKI JAROSŁAWSŁAWNOWWW.FADOMODA.PL
180M20BRANDMAIR FROLIANINGOLSTADT
181K40CYRSON ANNA
182M40DANOWSKI MACIEJBIAŁOGARDKB.10.BIAŁOGARD
183M40DUDZIAK PIOTRKOSZALINKOSZALIN
184K30DWULIT KATARZYNAMTS HAMER
185M20DWULIT DOMINIKKĘPICEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
186M30FERENC RAFAŁMIASTKO
187K30FITAS AGNIESZKA
188K30FRONTCZAK IZABELATKKF KOSZALIN
189M20GOMAN PIOTRMIASTKO
190M30GORCZYŃSKI SEBASTIANUSTKAW.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM USTKA
191M30GRABOWSKI RAFAŁKĘPICEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
192M30GRZYSTEK MARCINSZCZECINEK
193M40GWIAZDA MARIUSZ
194M30HASULAK ŁUKASZMIASTKOKP MIASTKO
195M20IGNACZAK PIOTRBIAŁOGARDKB.10.BIAŁOGARD
196K40JABŁOŃSKA-KIERSZK BEATAPZECHLEWOTRIPALLA PRZECHLEWO
197M20JANUSIAK TOMASZSŁUPSK
198M30JAŻDŻEWSKI SEBASTIANUGOSZCZKB GOCH BYTÓW
199K30KAROLAK ASIASŁUPSK
200M20KAZIMIERCZAK JACEKMIASTKO
201K30KĘSIK AGNIESZKASŁUPSKSŁUPSK
202M50KRAWIEC KRZYSZTOFOBJAZDA
203M20KROTLA BARTŁOMIEJCMKL@ONET.PL
204M20KUBERA KAJETANUSTKAAŚNAEBEAM
205M20KURKUL JANEKPOSTOMINO
206K30LIPCZEWSKA JUSTYNASZCZECINEK
207M30ŁAŃCUCKI JAROSŁAWNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
208M20MAĆKO MARIUSZMIASTKO
209M60MAJKOWSKI STANISŁAWBYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
210M20MAŃSKI PATRYKBORZYTUCHOMULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM
211K50MARCZAK MAŁGORZATA
212K30MARULA AGATAMIASTKO
213K40NAZARKO MAŁGORZATASŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK / BBL SŁUPSK
214K20NOWAK KATARZYNASZCZECINEK
215M50ORŁOWSKI BOGUSŁAWBORZYTUCHOMOSP BORZYTUCHOM
216K20OSIÓW ALEKSANDRABIAŁY BÓR
217K20PEŁECHATA JULITAKOŁOBRZEGKOŁOBRZEG BIEGA
218K40PETRYNA MAŁGORZATAMIASTKO
219M40PUDŁO PAWEŁSŁUPSKNIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK
220K20REGLIŃSKA JOANNABYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
221K30RYCHTER ANTONINASZCZECINEKMKL SZCZECINEK
222M20SCHWEDA IGOR
223M40SIENICKI PIOTRKOSZALINROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN
224M40SŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOFBYTÓW
225M60SŁOMSKI ZENONKORZYBIEKORZYBSKIE REKINY
226K30SUPROŃ IZABELABIAŁY BÓRBIAŁY BÓR
227K20SZABAT DARIASŁUPSK
228M30SZOPIŃSKI DARIUSZPRZECHLEWOURZĄD GMINY PRZECHLEWO
229K20SZYCA KAROLINAMIASTKO
230M30WIEROMIEJ GRZEGORZPOŁCZYN ZDRÓJPOŁCZYN ZDRÓJ- BIEGA
231M40WIERZEJSKI SŁAWOMIRBYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
232M20WIRKUS ŁUKASZLIPNICA
233M20WOWK ADRIANSZCZECINEK
234M30ZALEWSKI GRZEGORZUSTKAGRZESŁAW USTKA
235M30ZIELIŃSKI SEBASTIANPOZNAŃNIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ
236M20ZIEMAN MICHAŁBYTÓWKB GOCH BYTÓW
237M30ZWIRDOWSKI ANDRZEJMIASTKO