XXXI Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 27.08.2016

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
19M30-39BABIJ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
237M40-49BARTOSIK PRZEMYSŁAWBARLINEKISKRA LUTÓWKONie
357M30-39BASTA DAMIANRZEPINNie
443M50-59BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEWRZEPINRZEPINNie
541M16-29BĘDZICHOWSKI RAFAELSŁUBICENie
6142M30-39BIERNACKI MARCINŻAGAŃBBL ŻAGANNie
7143M30-39BLAHODIR YURIYWINNICABUDILUXNie
883M30-39BOCHENEK ZBIGNIEWGORZÓWNie
9103K30-39BRONIECKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
1079M16-29BRONIEWSKI PIOTRSŁUBICENie
1169M16-29BRUCKI KRZYSZTOFMIESZKOWICENie
1240M70-79BRZEZIŃSKI BOLESŁAWCZERWIEŃSKBRACTWO BIEGACZYNie
1380M50-59BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1415M40-49CHILINSKI ROMANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRABEZ KLUBU .Nie
1559M40-49CHRZĄSZCZ ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1621M30-39CIEŚLAK ŁUKASZOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
1772M30-39CIOŁEK GRZEGORZDĘBNOBALSA TEAMNie
1847K16-29CYCOŃ MAGDALENAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
1990M40-49CZEKALSKI KRZYSZTOFCHOJNAA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
2091M30-39CZEKALSKI TOMASZCHOJNAA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
2168M60-69CZESŁAW ROMASGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
2213M30-39CZUBAK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBU .Nie
23147K16-29DIATLOWA YULIAMENABUDILUXNie
2430M50-59FABIAN PIOTRTRZCIELNie
25109M30-39FILIPIAK ŁUKASZNOWOGRÓDEK POM.ŁUKASZ FILIPIAK BLACK TEAMNie
26131M16-29FLESZER NATANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
2733M70-79FRANKÓW ZBIGNIEWDĘBNOPANORAMA DĘBNONie
28100K40+GAPSKA EWAPĘCKOWONie
2999K16-29GAPSKA ROZALIAPĘCKOWONie
30101M50-59GAPSKI BOGDANPĘCKOWONie
31152K40+GASIEWICZ ANNASŁUBICENIEZRZESZONANie
32153M16-29GASIEWICZ ADRIANSŁUBICENIEZRZESZONYNie
3377M50-59GOSPODARCZYK ZBIGNIEWMYŚLIBÓRZBRAKNie
34116M50-59GÓRSKI BERNARDMIERNO 1NIEZRZESZONYNie
3510M30-39GRABARSKI SEBASTIANKOSTRZYNBEZ KLUBU .Nie
3634K16-29GUZ JOANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
3736M50-59GUZ DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
38135K40+HEROLD KATARZYNADĘBNONie
39125M16-29HULEWICZ MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
4097K40+HURYŃ EWASZCZECINGRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL SZCZECINNie
4118M30-39JACKIEWICZ ARTURKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
42115M16-29JAKUBIEC TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
4316K30-39JELENIEWSKA BARBARAGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
44106M30-39JORDAN MAREKRÓŻAŃSKONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
4527M50-59KACZMAREK ANDRZEJGORZÓW WLKPNie
4624M60-69KAZIBUT ZDZISŁAWPOZNAŃSECURITAS POZNAŃNie
47124M60-69KĘPKA WALDEMARSANTOCKONie
48114K30-39KIEDROWICZ EWASŁUBICESŁUBICKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWANie
4944M40-49KIEWRA ROBERTOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
5084M60-69KLICZKA JANWITNICA "GORZOWSKA"PIONIER WITNICANie
51130K16-29KOBYDECKA KLAUDIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
52113K30-39KONOPKA MAŁGORZATASŁUBICESŁUBICKA AKADEMIA BIEGOWANie
5394M50-59KOT EDWARDTRZEMESZNO LUBUSKIE17BZNie
5476M16-29KOT WOJCIECHPOZNAŃPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWONie
55129M50-59KOWALEWSKI WALERYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR K-NNie
5653K30-39KOWALICKA PAULINASTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIEBBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
57121K40+KOWALICKA-SZYMCZAK DAGMARASANTOKNie
587M30-39KRAWCZYŃSKI DANIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
596M16-29KRAWCZYŃSKI BARTOSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
6085M40-49KRUK WACŁAWŚWIDNICAKB SOBÓTKANie
6193K40+KRUK EDYTAŚWIDNICAKB SOBÓTKANie
6295M40-49KUBIAK PIOTRSULĘCINNie
6356M40-49KUCHARSKI PIOTRDESZCZNONie
64108M30-39KULBICKI GRZEGORZBARNÓWKOAKCJA MOTYWACJANie
6520K40+KULIK NATALIAGORZÓWBBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
66119K30-39KUPISZ JOANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
67146K16-29KYTYCIA OLENANIKOLAEWBUDILUXNie
68102K30-39LASECKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
69110M30-39LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICENIEZRZESZONYNie
7054K30-39LESZCZYŃSKA WERONIKADESZCZNOSYBERIAN HUSKY TEAMNie
7151M30-39LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁDESZCZNOSYBERIAN HUSKY TEAMNie
72132M50-59LEWANDOWSKI LESZEKMYŚLIBÓRZTak
734K16-29LIBERKOWSKA JOANNARUCHOCINEKBBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
74122M30-39LINEK LESZEKDĘBNOAKCJA MOTYWACJANie
7552K40+LITOWCZENKO ANETAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
76112M50-59LUBIATOWSKI IRENEUSZGUBINNie
7761M30-39ŁOPATA PIOTRKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
7811M30-39ŁUCZKA ROBERTKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBU .Nie
7938M16-29MAĆKOWIAK PAWEŁPEŁCZYCENie
8022M16-29MAĆKOWIAK MATEUSZOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
8171K40+MAJLOWSKA IRENAGORZÓW WLKPBBLNie
8270M60-69MAJŁOWSKI ALEKSANDERGORZÓW WLKPNie
83149K40+MAKOWSKA MARIOLAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRA"RADOŚĆ"Nie
84150M40-49MAKOWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ"RADOŚĆ"Nie
8567M16-29MARCINIAK MARIUSZSIERADZNie
8612M30-39MARGOL ARTURSŁUBICENie
87151M16-29MARYSIAK ADAMKOŻUCHÓWASTRA NOWA SOLNie
881M30-39MASEWICZ GRZEGORZGORZÓW WLKP.KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WLKP.Nie
898M40-49MATUSZCZAK SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
90120M50-59MICHALIK ANDRZEJGORZÓW WLKPBBL GORZÓWNie
9117M30-39MIKIETYN MAREKDĘBNONie
92136K40+MOLSKA MAŁGORZATAKŁODAWABBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
93141M50-59MURAWSKI ADAMSWIERZNONie
94145M16-29MUSIATCZENKO DMITROCHARKOWBUDILUXNie
9549K30-39MUZYKA MONIKAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
96104M40-49NAJDEK IRENEUSZSZKLARSKA PORĘBANie
9723K16-29NOWAK ANNAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
98123M16-29NOWAK MARIUSZRÓŻANKIPIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWONie
99144M16-29OBUCHOWSKIJ OLEKSIJWINNICABUDILUXNie
10087K40+OKONEK IZABELAGORZÓW WLKPNie
10186M60-69OKONEK KAZIMIERZGORZÓW WLKPNie
10292M30-39OPAŁA RADOSŁAWGORZÓW WLKPNie
103128M40-49OSIECKI DARIUSZSULĘCIN17BZNie
104118K30-39PADUSZYŃSKA WIOLETTAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
10589M40-49PAWLEWSKI KRZYSZTOFKRZYWIN GRYFIŃSKIA G B NYGUS CHOJNANie
106137M30-39PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZGŁOGÓWZG POLKOWICE SIEROSZOWICENie
107126K30-39PIĄTEK MONIKAKŁODAWAOKONie
108117M30-39PIGŁOWSKI DAWIDSANTOCKOS-ULTRANie
10982M16-29PIWOWARCZYK WOJCIECHPYRZYCEWMLKS POMORZE STARGARDNie
110154M50-59PODBERESKI JÓZEFGUDZISZNie
11155K30-39PRZYGODA KATARZYNACHOJNAKB HERMESNie
11296M50-59SADOWSKI SYLWESTERKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
11345M30-39SIP TOMASZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
114127M40-49SIWIŃSKI ZENONWITNICAPIONIER WITNICANie
11581M30-39SMYCZ GRZEGORZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
116111M40-49SOBSTYL PIOTRGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIGORZOWSKIE BIEGANIE CZWARTKOWENie
11725M50-59STAŃCZYK KAZIMIERZLIPKI WIELKIENie
11839K40+STRUSKA KATARZYNARZEPINNie
11926M30-39STRZELECKI GABRIELGORZÓW WLKP.DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWNie
12048K40+SUCHECKA ELŻBIETAWITNICANie
121138K30-39SZANDURSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTEAM MILENKI I JOWITKINie
122139M30-39SZANDURSKI JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTEAM MILENKI I JOWITKINie
123148M16-29SZANIAWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIRNie
12419K30-39SZAR ANETADĘBNONie
12566M30-39SZCZOTKA PAWEŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1262M30-39SZMIGIEL TOMEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
12788M40-49SZURGOCIŃSKI PIOTRCHOJNAA G P NYGUS CHOJNANie
12829M50-59SZYDEŁKO JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
12974M50-59SZYSZKA HENRYKDĘBNOBALSA TEAMNie
130134K30-39ŚWIDERSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
13163M16-29TATAREWICZ KRYSTIANSŁOŃSKNie
13265M16-29TATAREWICZ CYPRIANSŁOŃSKNie
13364M40-49TATAREWICZ KRZYSZTOFSŁOŃSKNie
1345M16-29TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSAMOZWAŃCZY POWSINOGANie
13528M16-29TOMCZAK BŁAŻEJBRACHOWICEBEZ KLUBU .Nie
136105K30-39TOMOŃSKA-MALINOWSKA JOANNACIGACICENie
13714K30-39URBANOWICZ DOROTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBEZ KLUBU .Nie
138107K30-39WALENTYNOWICZ MONIKAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
139140M70-79WANAT JERZYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSTOWARZYSZENIE CZŁOWIEKIEM JESTEMNie
140133M60-69WARSZAWSKI JERZYŻAGAŃNie
14198K30-39WESOŁOWSKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
14273M30-39WIECZOREK MARIUSZDĘBNOBALSA TEAMNie
14331M40-49WOCH WIKTORŁĘŻYCANie
14432K40+WOCH AGNIESZKACZERWIEŃSKNie
14550K16-29WOŁCZECKA MICHALINAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
14660M40-49WUJDA MIROSŁAWDĘBNOERNI RULESNie
14778M16-29ZAGÓRNY MARCINRADNICASPORT TEAM RADNICANie
14858M40-49ZAJĄCZKOWSKI PIOTRGORZÓW WLKPSYBERIAN HUSKY TEAMNie
14935K40+ZAKASZEWSKA JOLANTAWITNICANie
15046K16-29ZALESKA MONIKAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
15162M16-29ZALESKI TOMASZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
15242M30-39ZAWORSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1533M30-39ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
15475M50-59ZDUNEK JANUSZDĘBNONie
155K40+AFTYKA EDYTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
156M40-49CHAWAWKO TOMASZDĘBNOTak
157M40-49CHILCZUK PAWEŁGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
158M60-69CZERNICKI RYSZARDMIEDZYRZECZGORZELUB.STOW.INW.NARZADU RUCHU W ZIELONAJTak
159M40-49DANAK PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
160K16-29DYMEK MALWINACHEŁSTTEAM BARYŁANie
161M60-69FITA ROMANKOŻUCHÓWBEZ KLUBU .Nie
162K30-39GAŁKA JOLANTAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
163K16-29GREDKA KLAUDIAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
164M40-49GREDKA KRZYSZTOFOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
165K16-29GRZELAK SYLWIAKŁODAWABBL GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
166M50-59GRZYBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFGORZÓW WLKP.GTMB AMATORNie
167K30-39HYTRY AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
168M30-39JANICKI KAMILSULĘCINNie
169M50-59JANICKI JAROSLAWGRYFINOHERMES GRYFINONie
170M16-29JAWORSKI JAKUBKRASOWIECNie
171M16-29KĘCIK KAROLKOWALÓWWOJOWNICY WÓDYNie
172M30-39KIELAK ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
173M40-49KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSZKOŁA PŁYWANIA BOKOSPORT - WWW.BOKOSPORT.PLNie
174M30-39KRUPA KRZYSZTOFDĘBNONie
175K30-39KUCHARSKA ANNADĘBNONie
176K30-39KUNT KAROLINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
177M60-69KURTZE BERNHARDNIEMCYLT HIRZWEILERNie
178M70-79MAJCHER MARIANDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
179M40-49MAKSYMOWICZ ARMANDOKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄTak
180M16-29MISJAN RAFAŁSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIETEAM BARYŁANie
181M50-59MUSIAŁ ADAMDRAWSKO?Nie
182K30-39NARKIEWICZ MONIKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
183K16-29NOWAK SANDRAZIELONA GÓRANie
184K40+OFFMAN ANETASULĘCINNie
185M60-69OSTROWSKI MARIANZŁOCIENIECNie
186K30-39POCHRANOWICZ BARBARAMYSLIBORZNie
187M50-59POCHRANOWICZ ANDRZEJMYSLIBORZNie
188M16-29POKRYWIECKI ŁUKASZBOLESZKOWICEPANORAMA DĘBNONie
189K40+POZNAŃSKA LUCYNAKOŁCZYNPOSTOMIA KOŁCZYNNie
190M50-59RATAJCZAK JANUSZDRAWSKOKLUB BIEGACZA"AKTYWNI"KRZYŻNie
191K40+RATAJCZAK-LECHMAN KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
192M60-69ROMAS CZESŁAWGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
193M60-69SALMANOWICZ ZDZISŁAWZIELONA GÓRABRACTWO BIEGACZYNie
194K30-39SIEMIATOWSKA ELŻBIETAŚWIEBODZINNie
195M70-79SKĄPSKI RYSZARDSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKISZWLA STARGARDNie
196M30-39SMYCZ MARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBRAKNie
197K30-39SOBKOWIAK JOANNAGORZÓW WLKP.DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓWNie
198M50-59SOBON JERZYSWIEBODZINLUB.ST.INW.NARZADU RUCHU W ZIELONEJ GORZETak
199K16-29SZKUDLAREK KINGAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
200M30-39SZURKO PRZEMEKGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
201M30-39SZYMANSKI WOJCIECHGORZOW WLKPBBL GORZÓWNie
202M40-49TOMOŃSKI-MALINOWSKI GRZEGORZCIGACICENie
203M16-29TURBAK PAWEŁSULĘCINNie
204M60-69WAWRUSZCZAK ZDZISŁAWMIESZKOWICENie
205M30-39WAWRZYNIUK MARIUSZSKWIERZYNATEAM BARYŁANie
206M30-39WĄSIK ARKADIUSZKOŁCZEWBIEGUSIEM.PLNie
207M50-59WESOŁOWSKI MIROSŁWDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
208M40-49WITKOŚ DARIUSZSANOKNie
209M40-49WNUK RAFAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
210K30-39WOJTASIK KATARZYNADEBNONie
211M40-49WOLTMAN MARIUSZDĘBNONie
212M16-29WOŹNICZKA ROBERTDREZDENKONie
213M70-79WRONA JÓZEFWIELEŃNie