Bieg Unijny 2016, 1.05.2016
KategoriePłatnośćSzukaj zawodnika
Klub/DrużynaMiejscowość
LP | Numer BIB | Kategoria Category | Nazwisko, imię Surname, name | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Zapłacono Payment |
1 | 167 | K30 | ADAMSKA JOANNA | MIŁOSŁAW | ||
2 | 204 | M30 | BACA BARTEK | POZNAŃ | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | |
3 | 92 | M30 | BAJER MICHAŁ | BUK | JÓZEFOWO | |
4 | 9 | K30 | BAJER ANNA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | |
5 | 10 | M30 | BAJER MIKOŁAJ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | |
6 | 132 | K30 | BANDURSKA MAGDALENA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
7 | 100 | K40 | BARANIAK BEATA | DASZEWICE | ||
8 | 33 | M20 | BĄCZYK MATEUSZ | BARANOWO | ELFIK TEAM | |
9 | 97 | M30 | BEREZOWSKI TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | BRAK | |
10 | 288 | M40 | BIAŁOSZYŃSKI ROBERT | POZNAŃ | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
11 | 186 | K50 | BINEK BRYGIDA | POZNAŃ | ART TEAM PEGAZ TEATR WIELKI POZNAŃ | |
12 | 285 | K20 | BŁASZCZYK ANNA | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | ||
13 | 7 | K20 | BOGAJCZYK MARTA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
14 | 162 | K20 | BORKOWSKA DOMINIKA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
15 | 241 | K40 | BRZEZIŃSKA - KAPŁON EDYTA | POZNAŃ | ||
16 | 143 | K40 | BUDNA IZABELA | GŁUCHOWO | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | |
17 | 277 | M20 | BURDAJEWICZ WOJCIECH | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
18 | 289 | M40 | BURDAJEWICZ JACEK | PRZEŹMIEROWO | BRAK | |
19 | 66 | K20 | BURNOS-PASZCZAK ALEKSANDRA | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | |
20 | 218 | M40 | CHMURA PIOTR | CZERNIEJEWO | ||
21 | 233 | K30 | CHMURA MARTA | CZERNIEJEWO | ||
22 | 80 | M40 | CHOJNIAK WIESŁAW | POZNAŃ | ||
23 | 210 | M20 | CHROSTEK MICHAŁ | PLEWISKA | ||
24 | 272 | M40 | CICHAŃSKI RAFAŁ | MROWINO | ||
25 | 102 | K50 | CIELECKA ALINA | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
26 | 101 | M40 | CIELECKI MARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
27 | 248 | M50 | CIERNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
28 | 268 | K30 | CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW | |
29 | 145 | K20 | CIOSEK MARTA | SADY | ||
30 | 83 | M40 | CIOSEK MIROSŁAW | SADY | ||
31 | 293 | K30 | CZEPCZOR BEATA | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
32 | 244 | K40 | DACHTERA-WALĘDZIAK IZABELA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
33 | 199 | K40 | DAJERLING MONIKA | POZNAŃ | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
34 | 200 | K20 | DAJERLING JOANNA | POZNAŃ | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
35 | 119 | K30 | DEMEL-WIECZOREK MAGDALENA | LUBOŃ | ||
36 | 286 | K20 | DROZDA JUSTYNA | LESZNO | ||
37 | 251 | M50 | DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ | POZNAŃ | ||
38 | 245 | K40 | DZIAMSKA MAŁGOSIA | CERADZ KOŚCIELNY | BRAK | |
39 | 122 | K20 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA | POZNAŃ | MERITUMOBUWIE.PL | |
40 | 121 | M40 | DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR | POZNAŃ | MERITUMOBUWIE.PL | |
41 | 209 | K20 | FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA | POZNAŃ | UMP BIEGA | |
42 | 14 | K40 | FĄDERSKA MAGDLENA | LUSOWO | LUSOWO NA BIEGOWO | |
43 | 171 | M30 | GARZEŁ MIROSŁAW | RAKONIEWICE | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
44 | 136 | K30 | GDOWSKA JOLANTA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | GIMNAZJUM BARANOWO | |
45 | 1 | M40 | GIERSZEWSKI SZYMON | PRZEŹMIEROWO | BEHARMONY | |
46 | 60 | M30 | GINTYŁŁO ARTUR | BARANOWO | ||
47 | 290 | M40 | GLAPA MICHAŁ | GRODZISK WLKP. | WOLNY | |
48 | 104 | K30 | GLOGER MARTA | POZNAŃ | STRZESZYŃSKA SZKOŁA GARNKA | |
49 | 228 | M40 | GOTTER ROBERT | POZNAŃ | ||
50 | 13 | K40 | GRAJEK KINGA | LUSOWO | LUSOWO NA BIEGOWO | |
51 | 103 | K30 | GRYGIER KATARZYNA | POZNAŃ | BRAK | |
52 | 53 | M20 | GRZECHOWIAK SŁAWOMIR | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ELFIK TEAM | |
53 | 256 | K20 | GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA | DĄBRÓWKA | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | |
54 | 255 | M30 | GRZESZCZYK PAWEŁ | DĄBRÓWKA | ||
55 | 129 | M60 | GRZEŚKOWIAK LESZEK | GRODZISK WLKP. | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
56 | 280 | M20 | GUZIK ALEKSANDER | POZNAŃ | ||
57 | 176 | M30 | HOŁUB KONRAD | SZCZECIN | ||
58 | 173 | K30 | IZYDORSKA KATARZYNA | LUBOŃ | ||
59 | 211 | M30 | JACHNIK PIOTR | LUBOŃ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
60 | 170 | M50 | JACHNIK PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | |
61 | 27 | K30 | JACKOWSKA DANUTA | KOKOSZCZYN | ||
62 | 247 | M40 | JAKUBCZYK MAREK | POZNAŃ | CZARNE OWCE | |
63 | 19 | K30 | JAKUBOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | PLEWISKA | ||
64 | 179 | M40 | JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF | SZAMOTUŁY | KB SZAMOTUŁY | |
65 | 139 | K20 | JANASIK ANITA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
66 | 108 | M20 | JAŚKOWIAK TOMASZ | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ELFIK TEAM | |
67 | 298 | M60 | JENA KRZYSZTOF | PNIEWY | ||
68 | 91 | K30 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA WERONIKA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
69 | 231 | M30 | JÓZEFIAK MARCIN | POZNAŃ | ||
70 | 194 | M30 | JÓZEFOWSKI MARCIN | KOMORNIKI | ||
71 | 42 | M50 | JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | ||
72 | 113 | M30 | JURKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | PLEWISKA | ||
73 | 180 | M40 | KABACIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
74 | 141 | M30 | KACZMAREK ADAM | OBRZYCKO | PRORUNNER | |
75 | 229 | M40 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | GRODZISK WLKP. | ||
76 | 203 | M40 | KACZMAREK GRZEGORZ | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | TICON | |
77 | 252 | M40 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | SWARZĘDZ | BEAGLE TRIATHLON TEAM | |
78 | 34 | K50 | KARKOWSKA WIESŁAWA | BARANOWO | ||
79 | 287 | M20 | KARNABOL ZBIGNIEW | ROKIETNICA | 1988 | |
80 | 106 | K30 | KAROLCZAK ANNA | BIEDRUSKO | ||
81 | 178 | M40 | KASPROWICZ SZYMON | PUSZCZYKOWO | AMATORSZCZYZNA | |
82 | 222 | M30 | KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ | POZNAŃ | ||
83 | 79 | M40 | KASPRZAK PAWEŁ | WRZEŚNIA | MAXCESS TEAM EUROPE | |
84 | 269 | K30 | KASPRZAK EWELINA | GRUSZCZYN | ||
85 | 115 | M50 | KASPRZAK BOGUSŁAW | POZNAŃ | BRAK | |
86 | 235 | M50 | KAŹMIERCZAK TADEUSZ | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
87 | 17 | K40 | KEMPA EWA | STRYKOWO | ||
88 | 36 | K30 | KIWERTZ ANNA | POZNAŃ | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
89 | 16 | M30 | KLEIBER PIOTR | LUSÓWKO | WUEF TRI TEAM | |
90 | 8 | K30 | KLEMM MONIKA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
91 | 250 | K20 | KNYCHAŁA ILONA | SUCHY LAS | ||
92 | 15 | M40 | KOCHNOWICZ DANIEL | LUSOWO | ||
93 | 77 | M20 | KOCUREK EMIL | LUSÓWKO | ŁĄCZY NAS SPORT NIE NARKOTYKI | |
94 | 185 | K20 | KOCZĄB MARTA | POZNAŃ | ||
95 | 152 | K40 | KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA | POTASZE | SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL | |
96 | 221 | M30 | KONIECZKA MARCIN | CZERNIEJEWO | ||
97 | 48 | K30 | KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA | POZNAŃ | ||
98 | 56 | M40 | KOPRAS MARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | ||
99 | 29 | M40 | KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POZNAŃ | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | |
100 | 41 | M40 | KOSICKI PIOTR | RUMIANEK | SOŁECTWO RUMIANEK | |
101 | 201 | M20 | KOSICKI TOMASZ | LUSÓWKO | ||
102 | 169 | M30 | KOŚCIELNIAK MAREK | POZNAŃ | CYBINA TEAM | |
103 | 114 | M40 | KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ | LUBOŃ | RDK SERWIS BIEGA | |
104 | 130 | K20 | KOZACZYŃSKA EWELINA | SADY | ||
105 | 188 | M40 | KOZICZ LESZEK | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | |
106 | 163 | K40 | KOZŁOWSKA IWONA | GRANOWO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
107 | 71 | M50 | KOZŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW | DĄBROWA | NISSAN JAAAZDA | |
108 | 264 | M20 | KRASICKI WOJCIECH | POZNAŃ | ||
109 | 149 | M30 | KRENSKI SEWERYN | PIŁA | ||
110 | 296 | M30 | KRĘŻLEWICZ MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | ||
111 | 184 | M20 | KRZEMIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | ||
112 | 96 | M20 | KRZEWINA MATEUSZ | BARANOWO | ||
113 | 51 | M30 | KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR | KOBYLNICA | APETYTNASPORT.PL | |
114 | 142 | M20 | KRZYŻAGÓRSKI ERYK | PLEWISKA | 1990 | |
115 | 75 | K30 | KRZYŻANIAK AGNIESZKA | KAMIONKI | ||
116 | 2 | M20 | KUCHARSKI PAWEŁ | LUSOWO | MAXIMUS | |
117 | 187 | M60 | KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POZNAŃ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | |
118 | 31 | K30 | KUKLA-KOWALSKA ALICJA | SKÓRZEWO | BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ/ KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL | |
119 | 76 | M40 | KUPIEC ADAM | BATOROWO | ||
120 | 128 | K50 | KUSIAK DANUTA | GRODZISK WLKP. | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGOWY | |
121 | 291 | M20 | KYC JACEK | POZNAŃ | PPPS | |
122 | 165 | M20 | LASOŃ PRZEMYSŁAW | RADOMSKO | ||
123 | 278 | M40 | LEGAWIEC PAWEŁ | SZAMOTUŁY | 3 :33 TEAM | |
124 | 85 | M20 | LEMANOWICZ DAWID | LUSÓWKO | ||
125 | 57 | M40 | LEOPOLD MARCIN | KOMORNIKI | ||
126 | 227 | K30 | LEOPOLD MAŁGORZATA | KOMORNIKI | ||
127 | 263 | K40 | LIBEREK-GRAJEWSKA KATARZYNA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
128 | 146 | M30 | LICZNIERSKI MAREK | PLEWISKA | GRUNWALD TEAM | |
129 | 68 | K30 | LUDWICZAK MONIKA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
130 | 109 | M60 | ŁĄCZYŃSKI HENRYK | SZAMOTUŁY | AMATOR | |
131 | 156 | M30 | ŁESZYK PRZEMYSŁAW | SADY | ||
132 | 11 | K30 | ŁĘCKA SYLWIA | LUSOWO | MAMY-BIEGAMY | |
133 | 175 | M30 | ŁUKAWSKI MARCIN | POZNAŃ | MORSY POZNAŃ | |
134 | 159 | K20 | MAGIERECKA MARTA | LEŚNA | BRAK | |
135 | 84 | K20 | MAJDA NATALIA | LUSÓWKO | ||
136 | 191 | M50 | MAJEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | TEAM ASA -BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | |
137 | 249 | M20 | MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ | KARCZEWO | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
138 | 78 | M30 | MAMET DOMINIK | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | |
139 | 230 | M30 | MARCHLEWSKI MACIEJ | POZNAŃ | ALTERNATYWNE MARCHEWKI | |
140 | 294 | M60 | MARCHWICKI PIOTR | POZNAŃ | ||
141 | 297 | K20 | MATUSZEWSKA MARTA | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | |
142 | 47 | M40 | MENDRALA ADAM | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
143 | 134 | M30 | MICH SZYMON | POZNAŃ | BBL POZNAŃ | |
144 | 158 | K30 | MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ||
145 | 157 | M30 | MICHALSKI MAREK | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | ||
146 | 40 | K40 | MISTERSKA KATARZYNA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | KOBIETY BIEGAJA .PL | |
147 | 181 | M30 | MROZIŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | WARSZAWA | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | |
148 | 107 | K30 | MRUGALSKA IWONA | POZNAŃ | ||
149 | 105 | M30 | MRUGALSKI DARIUSZ | POZNAŃ | ||
150 | 131 | K20 | MUCHA ALEKSANDRA | SADY | ||
151 | 89 | K20 | MYSZKOWSKA PAULINA | POZNAŃ | KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ | |
152 | 300 | M20 | NAGIRNJAK WIKTOR | WINNICA | ||
153 | 198 | M20 | NOWAK MARCIN | POZNAŃ | FC DOLINA | |
154 | 271 | M20 | NOWAK SZYMON | PNIEWY | ||
155 | 212 | M20 | NOWAK MICHAŁ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
156 | 258 | M30 | NOWAK MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | XIII SKD-S | |
157 | 196 | M50 | NOWICKI JACEK | POZNAŃ | ||
158 | 64 | M30 | NOWICKI PIOTR | POZNAŃ | NISSAN I JAZDAAA | |
159 | 216 | M30 | NOŻEWNIK JAKUB | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
160 | 160 | M30 | OCHOCKI BARTOSZ | ROKIETNICA | ||
161 | 279 | K40 | ODWROT - LEGAWIEC BARBARA | SZAMOTUŁY | 3 :33 TEAM | |
162 | 275 | M20 | OFIERZYŃSKI HUBERT | POZNAŃ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
163 | 138 | M30 | OKRIAK SZYMON | BATOROWO | ||
164 | 217 | K30 | OLEŚKÓW SZŁAPKA JOANNA | PLEWISKA | ||
165 | 52 | M30 | ORLICKI MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | ||
166 | 69 | K30 | OWCZARCZAK MONIKA | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | |
167 | 276 | K30 | OZIMEK-MADEJ MILENA | KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ BIEGA:-) | |
168 | 72 | M30 | PANEK ŁUKASZ | POZNAŃ | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
169 | 67 | M30 | PASZCZAK PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | |
170 | 90 | K20 | PASZKIEWICZ MONIKA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
171 | 38 | K30 | PASZKOWSKA-JODKO KAROLINA | BATOROWO | JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM | |
172 | 87 | M40 | PAWLAK PIOTR | POZNAŃ | PKO BANK POLSKI | |
173 | 28 | M40 | PAWLAK JAKUB | POZNAŃ | ||
174 | 153 | M40 | PELCZAR ZBIGNIEW | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
175 | 282 | M30 | PELEC ALBERT | ŚMIGIEL | RANCZOWDOLINIE.NET | |
176 | 88 | M20 | PIECHOCKI ARTUR | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
177 | 253 | M20 | POKOTYCKI DENIS | KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ | OTOMO STP / PROGRAMA.PL | |
178 | 150 | K30 | POLUS BEATA | ROKIETNICA | ||
179 | 140 | M40 | PONCYLIUSZ ARTUR | KIEKRZ | ||
180 | 172 | M40 | PRZYBYTKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA JEZUSA | |
181 | 295 | M30 | PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ | SWARZĘDZ | NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM | |
182 | 243 | M30 | RADKE TOMASZ | BABKI | ||
183 | 58 | M60 | RAŚ RYSZARD, MAREK | PRZEŹMIEROWO | EKO-WOD-KAN | |
184 | 59 | M50 | RATAJCZAK RAJMUND | POZNAŃ | ||
185 | 126 | K30 | REINIGER PAULINA | POZNAŃ | TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU | |
186 | 93 | M30 | ROJEWSKI MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | |
187 | 43 | M40 | ROMANOWSKI ROMAN | POZNAŃ | ZUZ POZNAŃ | |
188 | 246 | K30 | ROZYNEK MAŁGORZATA | POZNAŃ | ||
189 | 65 | M20 | RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK | POZNAŃ | ||
190 | 237 | M30 | RÓŻAŃSKI PATRYK | POZNAŃ | UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI "ŚRODA" | |
191 | 174 | K20 | RURA ZUZANNA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
192 | 166 | K30 | RUSINEK EWA | SZAMOTUŁY | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
193 | 63 | M50 | RUTKOWSKI MAREK | SIERAKÓW | ||
194 | 224 | M20 | RYBARCZYK MACIEJ | SZAMOTUŁY | ||
195 | 292 | M40 | RYNGWELSKI WALDI | ROKIETNICA | ||
196 | 12 | M50 | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | |
197 | 135 | M30 | SIEJAK PIOTR | MOSINA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
198 | 155 | M30 | SILSKI GRZEGORZ | POZNAŃ | ||
199 | 4 | K30 | SKĄPSKA JOANNA | POZNAŃ | ||
200 | 3 | M40 | SKĄPSKI MAREK | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
201 | 99 | M50 | SMOLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | LUSOWO | ZABIEGANI LUSÓWKO | |
202 | 39 | M50 | SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | TULCE | ||
203 | 86 | K50 | SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE | POZNAŃ | SAMA BIEGAM | |
204 | 123 | M50 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | PRZEŹMIEROWO | WAAB MROWINO | |
205 | 183 | M20 | STARSZAK JAKUB | SWARZĘDZ | BIEGAJ Z WSL | |
206 | 118 | M60 | STASIŃSKI STANISŁAW | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | |
207 | 21 | M50 | STAWICKI ADAM | OBORNIKI | ||
208 | 30 | K30 | STEC JOLANTA | OSTRORÓG | ||
209 | 62 | K30 | STRZELEWICZ MARLENA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
210 | 225 | M40 | SWIERCZYNSKI MARCIN | PRZEŹMIEROWO | BEHARMONY | |
211 | 46 | M40 | SWORNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POZNAŃ | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ/GIG RUNNERS | |
212 | 197 | M30 | SZADZIUL DAWID | POZNAŃ | BRAK | |
213 | 190 | M40 | SZCZEPANIEC JAROSŁAW | GNIEZNO | BIEGAM BO LUBIE | |
214 | 189 | K30 | SZCZEPAŃSKA MAGDALENA | WARSZAWA | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | |
215 | 154 | M50 | SZCZEŚNIAK ROBERT | POTASZE | ||
216 | 168 | K40 | SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
217 | 283 | M40 | SZŁAPKA PIOTR | POZNAŃ | ||
218 | 207 | M30 | SZUDA ADAM | PLEWISKA | ||
219 | 20 | M40 | SZUSZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | ||
220 | 267 | M40 | SZYGENDA JAROSŁAW | POZNAŃ | MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | |
221 | 254 | M30 | SZYKOWNY TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | EJBRY | |
222 | 273 | M30 | SZYMAŃSKI MARCIN | BIEDRUSKO | ||
223 | 177 | K30 | SZYMKÓW AGNIESZKA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | ||
224 | 147 | M40 | ŚMIERZCHALSKI MACIEJ | SUCHY LAS | ||
225 | 239 | K30 | ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW | |
226 | 220 | M30 | ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW | |
227 | 25 | M40 | TABACZKA PIOTR | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE / WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWA | |
228 | 192 | K40 | TOCKA ANETA | POZNAŃ | ||
229 | 193 | K20 | TOCKA SANDRA | POZNAŃ | ||
230 | 49 | M30 | TOMCZAK KAROL | POZNAŃ | BRAK | |
231 | 110 | K50 | TOMCZYK MAGDALENA | POZNAŃ | K.B.IM. MACIEJA FRANKIEWICZA | |
232 | 274 | K20 | TRZEPACZ GABRIELA MARYKA | MILEJÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
233 | 182 | M30 | URBANIAK MICHAŁ | POZNAŃ | ZŁOTE KLOCKI NA SZNURKU | |
234 | 50 | M30 | WALCZAK ŁUKASZ | LUSOWO | ||
235 | 208 | M30 | WALKIEWICZ MAREK | LUBOŃ | ||
236 | 32 | M20 | WALTER KAROL | KOKOSZCZYN | ||
237 | 61 | M30 | WARACZEWSKI TOMASZ | PRZEŹMIEROWO | KB ILOVE ZIEMEK | |
238 | 242 | M40 | WASIAK TOMASZ | POZNAŃ | TATA KUBY I PATRYKA | |
239 | 94 | M50 | WĘCŁAWIAK DARIUSZ | LUBOŃ | SHARKY | |
240 | 284 | M30 | WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR | CZERNIEJEWO | ||
241 | 98 | K50 | WITCZAK JOLANTA | LUSOWO | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - POZIOM WYŻEJ | |
242 | 95 | M30 | WITOŃ JAROSŁAW | JELONEK | ||
243 | 232 | K30 | WITTULA-PREJS MAGDA | PRZEŹMIEROWO | ||
244 | 234 | K20 | WOJTKOWIAK JOANNA | POZNAŃ | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | |
245 | 236 | K50 | WOJTKOWIAK GRAŻYNA | POZNAŃ | ||
246 | 257 | K60 | WOLNA ALEKSANDRA | POZNAŃ | WORUBA | |
247 | 73 | M30 | WOŹNIAK MARCIN | POZNAŃ | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | |
248 | 133 | M30 | WOŹNY KRZYSZTOF | KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERSKI KLUB MORSUJACEGO BIEGACZA | |
249 | 240 | M30 | WYGRALAK PIOTR | POZNAŃ | TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE | |
250 | 18 | M40 | ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | LUSÓWKO | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | |
251 | 111 | K40 | ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA | POZNAŃ | ||
252 | 112 | M40 | ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ | POZNAŃ |