I Bieg Króla Kazimierza (10km), 6.03.2016
KategoriePłatnośćSzukaj zawodnika
Klub/DrużynaMiejscowość
LP | Numer BIB | Kategoria Category | Nazwisko, imię Surname, name | Miejscowość City | Klub Team | Zapłacono Payment |
1 | 1 | M35-49 | ANDERSZ RYSZARD | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
2 | 2 | M35-49 | ANDRZEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | PLESZEW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
3 | 3 | M35-49 | BAGIŃSKI ROBERT | KOŚCIELEC | MAESTRO - KOŁO | |
4 | 4 | M35-49 | BALCER MARCIN | PLESZEW | ||
5 | 5 | M35-49 | BARAN ANDRZEJ | KALISZ | LASPOL | |
6 | 6 | M35-49 | BARTKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR | OSTRÓW WLKP. | OFB | |
7 | 7 | M16-34 | BĘDZICHOWSKI RAFAEL | SŁUBICE | ||
8 | 8 | M16-34 | BIESIADA MICHAŁ | CHOCZ | ||
9 | 9 | K35-49 | BIRECKA KAMILLA | KALISZ | NIGHT RUNNERS KALISZ | |
10 | 10 | K35-49 | BORKOWSKA MAGDALENA | OPATÓWEK | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
11 | 11 | M35-49 | BRANIA HIERONIM | LENARTOWICE | TEAM PLESZEW | |
12 | 12 | M35-49 | BRYŁOWSKI MARCIN | KALISZ | JEMAR | |
13 | 13 | M50+ | BRZUSTOWICZ MAREK | CISEW | GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | |
14 | 14 | M16-34 | BUDA PAWEŁ | STAWISZYN | NIEZRZESZONY | |
15 | 15 | M35-49 | BYSTRZYCKI DOMINIK | KALISZ | KALPLAST | |
16 | 16 | K35-49 | CHAŁUPKA KAMILA | BOREK | COLIAN NA START | |
17 | 17 | K16-34 | CHOJECKA WERONIKA | BLASZKI | ||
18 | 18 | M16-34 | CHOŁUJ PAWEŁ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ||
19 | 19 | M35-49 | CHRYSTEK MACIEJ | KALISZ | COLIAN NA START | |
20 | 21 | K16-34 | CICHOREK EWELINA | CZERMIN | ||
21 | 22 | K16-34 | CICHOREK JUSTYNA | KALISZ | ||
22 | 20 | M35-49 | CICHOREK DARIUSZ | KALISZ | KKB FINISZ KALISZ | |
23 | 23 | M35-49 | CIEŚLAK IRENEUSZ | CZERMIN | ||
24 | 24 | M16-34 | CZAJKA TOMASZ | DOBRZYCA | ||
25 | 25 | M16-34 | DĄBROWSKI ADRIAN | KALISZ | AMATOR | |
26 | 26 | M16-34 | DELEKTA KRZYSZTOF | PLESZEW | ||
27 | 27 | M35-49 | DERESIŃSKI TOMASZ | TOPOLA-OSIEDLE | ||
28 | 28 | M16-34 | DORUCH MARIUSZ | KALISZ | ||
29 | 29 | K50+ | DRYJANSKA KRYSTYNA | KOTLIN | GRZEGORZ I KRYSTYNA DRYJAŃSCY | |
30 | 30 | M16-34 | DRYJAŃSKI SZYMON | KOTLIN | ||
31 | 32 | M35-49 | DZWONIARKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | |
32 | 31 | K35-49 | DZWONIARKIEWICZ KATARZYNA | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | |
33 | 33 | M35-49 | FLEISCHER LESZEK | OSTRÓW WLKP. | KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
34 | 34 | K16-34 | GALEWSKA JULIA | KOTLIN | ||
35 | 35 | M16-34 | GAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ/KLUB RUGBY HUSARIA KALISZ | |
36 | 36 | M50+ | GARBAREK WIESŁAW | JAROCIN | TKKF TRUCHT JAROCIN | |
37 | 37 | K35-49 | GĘSIKIEWICZ ARLETA | GIZAŁKI | ||
38 | 38 | M16-34 | GIERAK MATEUSZ | KĘPNO | ||
39 | 39 | M16-34 | GLINA TOMASZ | LESZNO | ||
40 | 40 | M50+ | GNYSIŃSKI JACEK | SIERADZ | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | |
41 | 41 | M16-34 | GOŁY TOMASZ | KOTLIN | ||
42 | 42 | M35-49 | GÓRNY KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | WWW.CENTRALNE.CO | |
43 | 43 | M16-34 | GRABAREK MATEUSZ | GOŁUCHÓW | IRON TRIATHLON PLESZEW | |
44 | 44 | K35-49 | GRĄDZIELEWSKA ANNA | KALISZ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
45 | 45 | M35-49 | GRĄDZIELEWSKI PAWEŁ | KALISZ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
46 | 46 | M16-34 | GRZESZCZAK MACIEJ | BRONISZEWICE | NIEZRZESZONY | |
47 | 47 | K35-49 | GUGLAS ALEKSANDRA | KALISZ | NIGHT RUNNERS KALISZ | |
48 | 48 | K35-49 | GULCZYNSKA JOANNA | GIZAŁKI | AMATOR | |
49 | 49 | M16-34 | HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | KOTLIN | ||
50 | 50 | K16-34 | IGNASIAK AGATA | CHOCZ | ||
51 | 51 | K16-34 | JACKOWIAK MONIKA | POZNAŃ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | |
52 | 52 | M16-34 | JANIAK PAWEŁ | BORZĘCIN 81A | KB MARATON TUREK | |
53 | 53 | M35-49 | JANOS TOMASZ | PLESZEW | ||
54 | 54 | M35-49 | JARUGA MARCIN | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
55 | 55 | K50+ | JARUS HALINA | KOBYLIN | GB JUTROSIN-KOBYLIN I PRZYJACIELE | |
56 | 56 | M50+ | JARUS MAREK | KOBYLIN | GB JUTROSIN-KOBYLIN I PRZYJACIELE | |
57 | 57 | M16-34 | JARYSZ BARTOSZ | KOBIERNO | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
58 | 58 | M35-49 | JASIŃSKI TOMASZ | PLESZEW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
59 | 59 | M35-49 | JASIUKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW | KALISZ | KALISKIE TOWARZYSTWO KOSZYKÓWKI | |
60 | 60 | M16-34 | JASNOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | LASKI | KB MARATON TUREK | |
61 | 61 | M16-34 | JEDRZEJAK DAMIAN | PLESZEW | FAMOT TEAM | |
62 | 62 | M50+ | JEZIORNY RYSZARD | WIELUŃ | AKTYWNI WIELUŃ | |
63 | 63 | M35-49 | JÓZEFOWICZ ANDRZEJ | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
64 | 64 | M16-34 | JURGAWKA MIKOŁAJ | PLESZEW | ||
65 | 65 | M50+ | JUSZCZAK ZBIGNIEW | OPATÓWEK | NIEZRZESZONY | |
66 | 66 | M16-34 | KACZMAREK JĘDRZEJ | KOWALEW | ||
67 | 67 | M35-49 | KALICIŃSKI ROBERT | KALISZ | ||
68 | 68 | M35-49 | KARASIŃSKI MARCIN | KALISZ | TRIATHLON KALISZ | |
69 | 69 | M35-49 | KARBOWSKI JAN | SKALMIERZYCE | NIEZRZESZONY | |
70 | 70 | M35-49 | KASPRZAK KRZYSZTOF | KOBIERNO | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
71 | 71 | M16-34 | KAZYMYROW ALEKSANDR | MAKEEWKA | KS ICE MAT TEAM OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
72 | 72 | K16-34 | KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA | GIZAŁKI | TOPORÓW | |
73 | 73 | M50+ | KLEPUSZEWSKI ARTUR | WARSZAWA | ||
74 | 74 | K35-49 | KLUSKA JOANNA | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
75 | 75 | M35-49 | KLUSKA WALDEMAR | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
76 | 76 | M35-49 | KNIE MARIUSZ | ŻERKÓW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
77 | 77 | M35-49 | KOBYŁKA MAREK | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
78 | 78 | M16-34 | KONDRACKI MACIEJ | PLESZEW | ||
79 | 79 | M35-49 | KORZEKWA PIOTR | KALISZ | DRUŻYNA POWIATU KALISKIEGO | |
80 | 80 | M16-34 | KOSIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | DOBRZYCA | BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA | |
81 | 81 | M35-49 | KOSMOWSKI GRZEGORZ | BLIZANÓW | ||
82 | 82 | M16-34 | KOWALEWSKI PATRYK | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
83 | 83 | M35-49 | KOZŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | KONIN | ||
84 | 84 | M50+ | KRAJEWSKI JÓZEF | KALISZ | ||
85 | 86 | M35-49 | KRAWCZYK KRZYSZTOF | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
86 | 87 | K35-49 | KRAWCZYK MARLENA | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
87 | 85 | K35-49 | KRAWCZYK BEATA | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
88 | 88 | M16-34 | KRÓLIKOWSKI SŁAWEK | TUREK | ||
89 | 89 | K16-34 | KRUCHOWSKA-WOJCIESZAK PATRYCJA | PLESZEW | LKS OSIR PLESZEW | |
90 | 90 | M50+ | KRUPIŃSKI RYSZARD | KOTLIN | TEAM PLESZEW | |
91 | 91 | M35-49 | KRZYWIK PAWEŁ | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | ||
92 | 92 | M16-34 | KRZYWIK TOMASZ | KOŚCIELNA WIEŚ | ||
93 | 93 | M35-49 | KUBASIK ADAM | PLESZEW | ||
94 | 94 | M35-49 | KUBASIK TOMASZ | KALISZ | KSS LOK BURSZTYN KALISZ | |
95 | 96 | M50+ | KUBCZYK ZDZISŁAW | KALISZ | ||
96 | 95 | M35-49 | KUBCZYK GRZEGORZ | KOBIERNO 12 | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
97 | 97 | M35-49 | KUBISIAK JAKUB | KOŚCIELNA WIES | KUBISIAK SPORT TEAM | |
98 | 98 | M16-34 | KUCZYŃSKI ARTUR | KALISZ | ||
99 | 100 | M35-49 | KULAS SŁAWOMIR | DOBRZYCA | BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA | |
100 | 99 | M35-49 | KULAS RAFAŁ | KROTOSZYN | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
101 | 101 | M35-49 | KULIG TOMASZ | WROCŁAW | ||
102 | 102 | M50+ | KURZAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ||
103 | 103 | M50+ | KUZIA IRENEUSZ | KOŹMIN WLKP | MIŁOŚNICY PIŁKI NOŻNEJ KROTOSZYN | |
104 | 104 | M35-49 | KWINTA TOMASZ | KALISZ | TEKNIA TEAM | |
105 | 105 | M35-49 | LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | KALISZ | KMP KALISZ | |
106 | 106 | M50+ | LEBIEDZIŃSKI ZBIGNIEW | ZAGÓRÓW | ||
107 | 107 | M16-34 | LEŚNIEWSKI JAROSŁAW | PLESZEW | ||
108 | 108 | M35-49 | LEWANDOWICZ TOMASZ | DOBRZYCA | BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA | |
109 | 110 | K16-34 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | PLESZEW | ||
110 | 109 | K16-34 | LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA | PLESZEW | ||
111 | 111 | M16-34 | LEWICZ PAWEŁ | RUDA WIECZYŃSKA | ||
112 | 112 | K16-34 | LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | OLSZTYN | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | |
113 | 113 | M35-49 | ŁUCZAK MARCIN | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
114 | 114 | M35-49 | ŁYSKAWA DARIUSZ | JAROCIN | NIEZRZESZONY | |
115 | 115 | M16-34 | MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZ | PLESZEW | IRON TRIATHLON PLESZEW | |
116 | 116 | M35-49 | MACIEJEWSKI MARCIN | PLESZEW | ||
117 | 117 | M16-34 | MAKOWIECKI MARIUSZ | PLESZEW | ||
118 | 118 | K35-49 | MALINOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ||
119 | 119 | M35-49 | MALINOWSKI DAMIAN | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ||
120 | 120 | M35-49 | MAŁEK PIOTR | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
121 | 124 | M35-49 | MARCINIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
122 | 122 | K35-49 | MARCINIAK EDYTA | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ/KMP KALISZ | |
123 | 123 | M35-49 | MARCINIAK IRENEUSZ | KALISZ | DRUŻYNA POWIATU KALISKIEGO | |
124 | 121 | M16-34 | MARCINIAK DAMIAN | GRODZISKO | ||
125 | 125 | M16-34 | MARCINKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | WITASZYCE | BIEGACZE JAROCIN | |
126 | 126 | M16-34 | MATUSZAK KAROL | SŁONECZNA | ||
127 | 127 | K16-34 | MATYSIAK LIDIA | KOŹMIN WLKP | TRUCHTACZ-DOBRZYCA | |
128 | 128 | M16-34 | MĄDRY MATEUSZ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | KS MARATON OSTRÓW WLKP. | |
129 | 129 | M16-34 | MICHALCZYK MARCIN | JAROCIN | JKS MARATOŃCZYK | |
130 | 130 | M16-34 | MICHALCZYK PATRYK | MIESZKÓW | ||
131 | 131 | M50+ | MICHALSKI RYSZARD | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
132 | 132 | M35-49 | MICHAŁOWSKI TOMASZ | KALISZ | KM RUNNER | |
133 | 133 | M35-49 | MIELCAREK BENIAMIN | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | ||
134 | 135 | M35-49 | MIELCAREK MICHAŁ | KALISZ | COLIAN NA START | |
135 | 134 | M35-49 | MIELCAREK JANUSZ | CHOCZ | ||
136 | 136 | M35-49 | MODRZEJEWSKI ROMAN | GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ | KINGS OF METAL | |
137 | 137 | M50+ | MONCZYŃSKI BOGUSŁAW | KALISZ | KTK "CYKLISTA"KALISZ | |
138 | 138 | M35-49 | MOSZYK DARIUSZ | JAROCIN | 16 JAROCIŃSKI BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK | |
139 | 139 | M16-34 | MROZIŃSKI PATRYK | WITASZYCE | JKS MARATOŃCZYK | |
140 | 140 | M50+ | MUSZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | DOBRZYCA | BS TRUCHTACZ DOBRZYCA | |
141 | 141 | M35-49 | NIEDŹWIECKI PAWEŁ | RUSSÓW | ||
142 | 142 | M16-34 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ MICHAŁ | ZGIERZ | ||
143 | 143 | M16-34 | NOWACKI MICHAŁ | DOBRZYCA | ||
144 | 144 | M35-49 | NOWACZYK RADOSŁAW | GNIEZNO | XAVI MAX ALEX | |
145 | 146 | K16-34 | NOWAK MAŁGORZATA | PLESZEW | ||
146 | 145 | M35-49 | NOWAK ADAM | OSTRÓW WLKP. | KS ICE MAT TEAM | |
147 | 147 | M35-49 | NOWICKI BARTOSZ | SUCHORZEW | ||
148 | 148 | M16-34 | NOWICKI PAWEŁ | CHOCZ | ||
149 | 149 | M50+ | NOWICKI STANISŁAW | CHOCZ | ||
150 | 150 | M35-49 | OLEJNIK LESZEK | JASTRZĘBNIKI | NIE ZRZESZONY | |
151 | 151 | M16-34 | PACHOLEWICZ JAKUB | CHOCZ | ||
152 | 152 | M16-34 | PATERKA MAREK | ŻEGOCIN | TEAM PLESZEW | |
153 | 153 | M16-34 | PECYNA MAREK | KOŁO | ||
154 | 154 | M16-34 | PERA MARIUSZ | PLESZEW | ||
155 | 155 | K16-34 | PERLIŃSKA DOMINIKA | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
156 | 156 | K16-34 | PIECUCH MARLENA | KALISZ | ||
157 | 157 | M35-49 | PIECYK JACEK | SZADEK | VICTORIA SZADEK | |
158 | 158 | M35-49 | PIETRZYŃSKI BARTOSZ | KALISZ | ||
159 | 159 | M50+ | PIOTROWSKI WIEŃCZYSŁAW | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
160 | 160 | M35-49 | PISARSKI ROMAN | LENARTOWICE | TEAM PLESZEW | |
161 | 161 | M35-49 | PIWOWARSKI PAWEŁ | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
162 | 162 | M50+ | PŁOCHOCKI RYSZARD | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
163 | 163 | M50+ | PŁYWACZYK MACIEJ | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
164 | 164 | M50+ | POCZTA MARIAN | KROTOSZYN | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
165 | 165 | K35-49 | POKŁADECKA MONIKA | WRZEŚNIA | ||
166 | 166 | M16-34 | POKORA RAFAŁ | KALISZ | MCMXXV | |
167 | 167 | K35-49 | POL BARBARA | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
168 | 168 | M35-49 | POŚPIESZYŃSKI JACEK | SZADEK | ||
169 | 169 | K16-34 | PRAWUCKA-GLINA PAULINA | LESZNO | ||
170 | 170 | M16-34 | PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ | JAROCIN | 16 JAROCIŃSKI BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK | |
171 | 171 | M35-49 | PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ | BLASZKI | ||
172 | 172 | M16-34 | PRZYBYŁ ARON | CHOCZ | ||
173 | 173 | M50+ | PRZYBYŁ MACIEJ | KALISZ | ||
174 | 174 | M35-49 | RAJEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POSZCZYKOWO | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
175 | 175 | K35-49 | RAJTAR ANNA | WARSZAWA | ||
176 | 176 | M16-34 | RETERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ||
177 | 177 | M50+ | RĘBIASZ JANUSZ | PLESZEW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
178 | 178 | M35-49 | ROSTEK MARIUSZ | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
179 | 179 | M35-49 | RUPNIK JANUSZ | GRABIENIEC | KB MARATON TUREK | |
180 | 180 | M50+ | SALITA LECH | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | |
181 | 181 | M50+ | SARNA SŁAWOMIR | PLESZEW | ||
182 | 182 | M35-49 | SIDORCZUK MAREK | WARSZAWA | ||
183 | 183 | M35-49 | SKROBAŃSKI ROMAN | GODZIESZE MAŁE | ||
184 | 184 | K50+ | SKRZYPCZAK MAŁGORZATA | KALISZ | NIE ZRZESZONY | |
185 | 185 | M35-49 | SMEREKA TOMASZ | MILICZ | RUNNING TEAM MILICZ | |
186 | 186 | M16-34 | SMIŁOWICZ MIŁOSZ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | GPO | |
187 | 187 | M16-34 | SOBCZAK PATRYK | PLESZEW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
188 | 188 | M35-49 | SOŁTYSIAK MAREK | KOKANIN | ||
189 | 189 | K35-49 | SOŁTYSIAK SYLWIA | ŻERKÓW | MMBS TEAM | |
190 | 190 | M50+ | SOWIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | TULCE | ||
191 | 192 | M35-49 | STACHOWIAK RAFAŁ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | NIEZRZESZONY | |
192 | 191 | K35-49 | STACHOWIAK KAROLINA | OSTRÓW WLKP. | NIEZRZESZONY | |
193 | 193 | K16-34 | STANISŁAWSKA NATALIA | KĘPNO | ||
194 | 194 | M35-49 | STASIAK MARIUSZ | BLIZANÓW | ||
195 | 195 | M35-49 | STASIAK ROBERT | TUREK | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | |
196 | 196 | M35-49 | STASIAK TOMASZ | KALISZ | ||
197 | 197 | M16-34 | STASZAK MACIEJ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | NIGHT RUNNERS OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | |
198 | 198 | M16-34 | STEMPNIAK DANIEL | OSTRÓW WLKP. | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | |
199 | 199 | M16-34 | STĘPNIK PAWEŁ | SZDEK | VICTORIA SZADEK | |
200 | 200 | M35-49 | STOJANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | WTÓREK | B/N | |
201 | 201 | M35-49 | SUCHANECKI RAFAŁ | KALISZ | NIGHT RUNNERS KALISZ | |
202 | 202 | M35-49 | SULEJA KAROL | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
203 | 203 | M16-34 | SZAŁATA ADRIAN | KROTOSZYN | 16 JAROCIŃSKI BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK | |
204 | 204 | M16-34 | SZCZEPANSKI DAWID | DOBRZYCA | CPRYZMAT.PL | |
205 | 205 | M35-49 | SZEWCZYK ROBERT | JAROCIN | 1978 | |
206 | 206 | K35-49 | SZKUDLAREK AGNIESZKA | CHOCZ | ||
207 | 207 | M35-49 | SZTRAPF MARCIN | KOKANIN | ||
208 | 208 | M35-49 | SZUBERT TOMASZ | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
209 | 209 | M35-49 | SZUŁAWA MARCIN | OPATÓWEK | COLIAN NA START | |
210 | 210 | M16-34 | SZUSZKIEWICZ BARTOSZ | KALISZ | ||
211 | 211 | K16-34 | SZYMAŃSKA WIOLETA | CZERMIN | LKS OSIR PLESZEW, ZSUG PLESZEW | |
212 | 212 | M50+ | SZYMAŃSKI WIESŁAW | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
213 | 214 | M35-49 | SZYMCZAK TOMASZ | KALISZ | ||
214 | 213 | M35-49 | SZYMCZAK MACIEJ | SZADEK | VICTORIA SZADEK | |
215 | 215 | M50+ | ŚWIĄTEK BRONISŁAW | KALISZ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
216 | 216 | M50+ | ŚWITOŃ MARIAN | GRABÓW NAD PROSNĄ | T.G.SOKÓL BUKOWNICA | |
217 | 217 | M35-49 | TABAKA ZBIGNIEW | POPRĘŻNIKI | ||
218 | 218 | K35-49 | TERPIŁOWSKA BARBARA | CHOCZ | ||
219 | 219 | M35-49 | TOMASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | TUREK | KB MARATON TUREK | |
220 | 220 | M35-49 | TOMCZYK SYLWESTER | OBRZĘBIN | KB MARATON TUREK | |
221 | 221 | M35-49 | TONDAŚ KRZYSZTOF | CIELCZA | ||
222 | 222 | M16-34 | TYBURSKI MACIEJ | CHOCZ | ||
223 | 223 | M16-34 | UCIECHOWSKI KAROL | NOWE SKALMIERZYCE | ||
224 | 224 | K16-34 | URBANIAK KRZYSIA | CHOCZ | ||
225 | 225 | M35-49 | WALENDOWSKI TOMASZ | KALISZ | ||
226 | 226 | K16-34 | WALEROWICZ-DURSKA MARTA | PLESZEW | ||
227 | 227 | M35-49 | WALIŃSKI PAWEŁ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | NIGHT RUNNERS OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | |
228 | 228 | M35-49 | WECHMAN PRZEMYSŁAW | KALISZ | ||
229 | 229 | M16-34 | WERNER PIOTR | CELESTYNY | TEAM WERNER | |
230 | 230 | K16-34 | WIECZOREK KATARZYNA | PLESZEW | IRON TRIATHLON PLESZEW | |
231 | 231 | M35-49 | WIECZOREK RAFAŁ | KALISZ | ||
232 | 232 | M35-49 | WIENCEK ARTUR | OSTRÓW WLKP. | 16 JAROCIŃSKI BATALION REMONTU LOTNISK | |
233 | 233 | K35-49 | WIERZCHOWSKA IZABELA | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ / COSSW KALISZ | |
234 | 234 | M35-49 | WIERZCHOWSKI ADAM | KALISZ | SUPERMARATON KALISZ / COSSW KALISZ | |
235 | 235 | M35-49 | WIŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ | KALISZ | MILOMARKI | |
236 | 236 | M35-49 | WLAŹLAK SŁAWOMIR | KALISZ | CDM PEKAO | |
237 | 237 | K16-34 | WODICZKO WERONIKA | DĘBNIAŁKI KALISKIE | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | |
238 | 238 | M35-49 | WODYŃSKI GRZEGORZ | PLESZEW | TEAM PLESZEW | |
239 | 239 | K35-49 | WOJCIESZAK IWONA | KALISZ | NIEZRZESZONY | |
240 | 240 | M16-34 | WOJCIESZAK TOBIASZ | CZERMIN | KS STAL PLESZEW | |
241 | 241 | M16-34 | WOJTCZAK PRZEMYSŁAW | PLESZEW | NIEZRZESZONY | |
242 | 242 | M35-49 | WOJTKOWIAK GRZEGORZ | JAROCIN | 2. SKRZYDŁO LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | |
243 | 243 | M50+ | WOLNIAK ANDRZEJ | KALISZ | ARTBIX | |
244 | 244 | M35-49 | WOŹNIAK ADAM | KALISZ | ||
245 | 245 | M35-49 | WYPYCH KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | PÓŁ MARSZEM PÓŁ SERIO | |
246 | 247 | K50+ | ZAJĄC ELŻBIETA | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
247 | 248 | M35-49 | ZAJĄC ZBIGNIEW | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
248 | 246 | K16-34 | ZAJĄC DARIA | MALANÓW | KB MARATON TUREK | |
249 | 249 | M35-49 | ZALEŚNY PRZEMEK | KWILEŃ 7 | KWILEŃ | |
250 | 250 | M16-34 | ZIELIŃSKI DAWID | KALISZ | KTK "CYKLISTA" KALISZ | |
251 | 251 | M16-34 | ŻELEŚKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | TUREK | SHOOTERS TUREK | |
252 | M16-34 | ANTOSIK JAKUB | SIERADZ | SIERADZBIEGA.PL | ||
253 | 299 | M16-34 | BĄK BARTŁOMIEJ | PLESZEW | ||
254 | K16-34 | BOROWCZYK SYLWIA | KOTLIN | |||
255 | M35-49 | CELER MICHAŁ | KALISZ | |||
256 | M35-49 | CIERNIEWSKI RYSZARD | DOBRZYCA | |||
257 | M35-49 | CZYŻEWSKI PAWEŁ | PODDĘBICE | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | ||
258 | M35-49 | DĘBICKI MICHAŁ | BORZYKOWO | |||
259 | M35-49 | DROBNIEWSKI MIKOŁAJ | KALISZ | |||
260 | M35-49 | EWIAK KRZYSZTOF | KALISZ | |||
261 | M16-34 | GALEWSKI FILIP | PLESZEW | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ||
262 | K16-34 | GIEZEK KAROLINA | JAROCIN | |||
263 | M16-34 | JAKÓBCZAK ARTUR | PLESZEW | KP PSP PLESZEW | ||
264 | M16-34 | JAKUBOWSKI ADAM | ŻELAZKÓW | AMATOR | ||
265 | K16-34 | JAMROZIK NATALIA | PLESZEW | |||
266 | M16-34 | JANKOWIAK KAROL | KOŹMIN WLKP | KOŹMIN BIEGA | ||
267 | M16-34 | JEŻYK MACIEJ | PLESZEW | MRBIKE PLESZEW | ||
268 | M16-34 | KORDOWSKI TOMASZ | LUBIN | |||
269 | K16-34 | KRAWCZYK WERONIKA | MALANOW | |||
270 | M35-49 | KROWLAIDIS SERGEY | CHERNIGOW | |||
271 | K16-34 | KRZYWDA MARTA | GODZIESZE MAŁE | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | ||
272 | M35-49 | KURPIK PIOTR | TŁOKINIA | |||
273 | 294 | M35-49 | KURPIK PIOTR | . | ||
274 | M16-34 | KUZIEMSKI TOMASZ | OSTRÓW | |||
275 | M50+ | MATUSZEWSKI JACEK | RATYŃ 15B | TKKF TRUCHT JAROCIN | ||
276 | M35-49 | MATYSIK ZBIGNIEW | OSTRÓW | |||
277 | K35-49 | MICHALSKA AGNIESZKA | OSTRÓW | |||
278 | M35-49 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | ŻELAZKÓW | SUPERMARATON KALISZ | ||
279 | M16-34 | NAGIRNJAK WIKTOR | WINNICA | AHILLES LESZNO | ||
280 | K16-34 | NAGIRNJAK NATALIA | WINNICA | AHILLES LESZNO | ||
281 | M35-49 | NAWROCKI PIOTR | PLESZEW | |||
282 | M16-34 | OLIINYK PAWEŁ | OSTRÓW | |||
283 | K16-34 | OLIJNYK SWETLANA | OSTROW | |||
284 | M16-34 | PAWLAK KONRAD | KALISZ | |||
285 | M16-34 | POTARZYCKI SZYMON | PLESZEW | LOK PLESZEW | ||
286 | M16-34 | RYBAK SERGII | VINNITSYA | LKB RUDNIK | ||
287 | M35-49 | SNOWARSKI WITOLD | SIERADZ | |||
288 | M35-49 | SOJKA RAFAŁ | KOBIERNO | KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN | ||
289 | M16-34 | SOŁTYSIAK DAMIAN | PLESZEW | PLESZEWSKI KLUB KARATE | ||
290 | M35-49 | STANISZEWSKI DOMINIK | PLESZEW | FAMOT TEAM | ||
291 | M16-34 | SZAL STANISŁAW | KALISZ | KTK | ||
292 | K16-34 | SZAŁATA IWONA | KOŹMIN | |||
293 | M16-34 | SZMAGALSKI MICHAŁ | TURKOWICE | |||
294 | 293 | M16-34 | SZMAGALSKI MICHAŁ | TURKOWICE | KB MARATON TUREK | |
295 | M16-34 | SZYSZKA MARCIN | KOTLIN | |||
296 | M35-49 | TALAGA MICJHAŁ | OSTRÓW WLKP. | ESDS RUNNERS | ||
297 | M16-34 | TARASIUK PAWEŁ | POZNAN | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | ||
298 | M35-49 | TERLECKI KRZYSZTOF | SZCZYTNIKI | 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | ||
299 | M35-49 | TIMASHOV VOLODYMYR | CZERWONOGRAD | ACHILLES LESZNO | ||
300 | M16-34 | UCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | GOŁUCHÓW | |||
301 | M16-34 | ULATOWSKI MARCIN | PLESZEW | FAMOT TEAM | ||
302 | M16-34 | WAJCHERT LUKASZ | PLESZEW | AMATOR | ||
303 | M35-49 | WOJTKOWIAK MARCIN | KOŹMIN | |||
304 | M50+ | WRÓBEL MAREK | ŁASK | NIEZRZESZONY | ||
305 | M16-34 | ZIELIŃSKI DAWID | KALISZ | |||
306 | M50+ | BAGIŃSKI DARIUSZ | KOŚCIELEC | MAESTRO - KOŁO |