XXX Ogólnopolski Bieg Uliczny "Kostrzyńska 10", 29.08.2015

LPNumer
BIB
Kategoria
Category
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, name
Miejscowość
City
Klub
Team
Zapłacono
Payment
Opcja:
1236K16-29AKACKA DOROTAPRZYTOCZNANie
2276K30-39ANDRONIAK EDYTAWITNICAROZBIEGAJMY WITNICĘNie
3317K40+ANDRZEJCZAK ELŻBIETADEBNONie
451M30-39BABIJ KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
552M30-39BAGIŃSKI ADAMOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
6M30-39BARYŁA JAROSŁAW0Nie
7M40-49BĄK ALEKSANDEROŚNONie
8277K30-39BĄK AGNIESZKAOŚNO LUBUSKIEKAPITAŁ TEAMNie
9161M50-59BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEWRZEPINNie
10278K30-39BEZULSKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKP.CT CADET GORZÓW WLKP.Nie
1153M30-39BLAHODIR YURIYOSTRÓW WLKPICE MAT OSTRÓW WLKPNie
12111M40-49BŁAŻKÓW ARTURGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
13318K40+BŁAŻKÓW MAGDALENAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
1454M30-39BOCHENEK ZBIGNIEWGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
15279K30-39BRUCKA ANNAPLANYNie
161M16-29BRUCKI KRZYSZTOFPLANYNie
17221M70-79BRZEZIŃSKI BOLESŁAWCZERWIEŃSKBRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORANie
18162M50-59BUKIEL KRZYSZTOFKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
1955M30-39BUKOWSKI RAFAŁGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
20191M60-69BYKOWSKI BOGDANZIELONA GORABRACTWO BIEGACZY Z-GORANie
21112M40-49CEBULA LECHGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINIEZRZESZONYNie
2256M30-39CEJBA JANGORZÓW WLKPUNBREKABLENie
23113M40-49CHAWAWKO TOMASZDĘBNOTC. TEAMNie
24114M40-49CHEŁSTOWSKI ROBERTSKWIERZYNA35DROPNie
252M16-29CHEŁSTOWSKI JANSKWIERZYNA35DROPNie
26280K30-39CHOŚCIŃSKA AGNIESZKATORUŃWILD-ERNie
2757M30-39CHOŚCIŃSKI PIOTRTORUŃWILD-ERNie
28115M40-49CHRZAN ROBERTGNIEZNONIEZRZESZONYNie
29116M40-49CHRZĄSZCZ ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
30281K30-39CHRZUSZCZ ANNAGORZÓW WLKPNie
313M16-29CICHOCKI PRZEMYSŁAWSŁOŃSKNie
32282K30-39CICHOWICZ OLGASŁUBICEFSL VERUS AOK.PL TEAMNie
33283K30-39CYGAN KASIAGORZÓW WLKP.BBL GORZÓWNie
344M16-29CZERNIAWSKI LECHGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
35B/KCZERNICKI RYSZARDMIĘDZYCHÓDTak
3658M30-39CZUBAK ADRIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
37237K16-29CZYŻEWSKA KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
38K16-29DIATLOWA YUCIAUKRAINANie
39M50-59DOŁMAT EDWARDGORZÓWNie
40163M50-59DUBIEL JANUSZKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKI:-)Nie
4159M30-39DUDZIAK ŁUKASZGORZÓW WLKPNie
42238K16-29DURZYŃSKA KATARZYNASULECHÓW5 LUBUSKI PUŁK ARTYLERIINie
43117M40-49DYGAS PRZEMYSŁAWGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
44240K16-29DYMEK MALWINACHEŁSTPCT RUNNie
45239K16-29DYMEK EWACHEŁSTPCT RUNNie
46241K16-29DZIOBEK NATALIAWITNICANie
47284K30-39DZKOWSKA DOROTAGÓRZYCANie
48285K30-39FEDCZYSZYN KAMILAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
49192M60-69FITA ROMANKOZUCHÓWSWIAT MARATOŃCZYKA KOŻUCHÓWTak
505M16-29FLESZER NATANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
5160M30-39FRANCZAK SŁAWOMIRGÓRZYCANie
52M70-79FRANKÓW ZBIGNIEWDĘBNONie
53286K30-39GAŁKA-KURKOWSKA JOLANTAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
54242K16-29GAPSKA ROZALIAPĘCKOWONie
55319K40+GAPSKA EWAPĘCKOWONie
56164M50-59GAPSKI BOGDANPĘCKOWONie
57118M40-49GAPSKI WALDEMARKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKITEAM PRZEWOZY REGIONALNE KRZYŻ WLKP.Nie
586M16-29GASIEWICZ ADRIANGOLICENie
59320K40+GASIEWICZ ANNAGOLICENIEZRZESZONANie
6061M30-39GAZDYSZYN MICHAŁDĘBNONie
61321K40+GOŹDZICKA AGNIESZKASTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIENie
62243K16-29GREDKA KLAUDIAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
63222M70-79GROCHOWSKI STANISŁAWGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
64119M40-49GRYGIEL WIESŁAWDOBIEGNIEWNie
65244K16-29GRZELAK SYLWIAKŁODAWABBL GORZÓWTak
6662M30-39GRZESIAK KRZYSZTOFMIĘDZYRZECZ17 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANANie
67165M50-59GRZYBOWSKI KRZYSZTOFGORZÓW WLKP.GTMB AMATOR GORZÓW WLKP.Nie
687M16-29GUZ RADOSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
69166M50-59GUZ DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
70M30-39HANCZAREK DARIUSZGORZÓWNie
71322K40+HEROLD KATARZYNADĘBNONie
72120M40-49HOŁYŃSKI KAMILZBĄSZYNEKNie
73287K30-39HRYMNAK MONIKAZBĄSZYŃNIEZRZESZONYNie
748M16-29HULEWICZ MICHAŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKILEWANDOWSKI TEAMNie
75323K40+HURYŃ EWASZCZECINGRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL SZCZECINNie
76288K30-39HYTRY AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
7763M30-39JACEWICZ RAFAŁWITNICANie
7864M30-39JACKIEWICZ ARTURKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
7965M30-39JAKUBIEC PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
809M16-29JANUSZ ERYKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
8166M30-39JASKUŁA MARCINGRYFINOKB HERMES GRYFINONie
82289K30-39JAŚNIKOWSKA ANIAWITNICAROZBIEGAJMY WITNICENie
83M16-29JAWORSKI JAKUBKRASOWIECNie
84290K30-39JELENIEWSKA BARBARAGORZÓW WLKPBBL GORZÓWNie
85291K30-39JERMANOWSKA MONIKASŁUBICEKAPITAŁ TEAMNie
8667M30-39JĘDROWSKI RYSZARDRZEPINBANDITNie
87121M40-49JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTURZBĄSZYNEKNie
8868M30-39JĘDRZEJCZYK TOMASZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
8969M30-39JODKO ADAMGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
9010M16-29JORDAN MAREKDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
91245K16-29KACZMAREK EWAMIESZKOWICENie
92193M60-69KACZMAREK JANMIESZKOWICENie
93167M50-59KACZMAREK ANDRZEJGORZÓW WLKPNie
9411M16-29KAFLIK KRZYSZTOFOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
95122M40-49KAPUŚCIŃSKI ZBIGNIEWSZCZECINGRUPA BIEGOWA RUNNERSCLUB.PL SZCZECINNie
96K16-29KARBOWIAK STEFANIA0Nie
9770M30-39KARCZMITOWICZ MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
98292K30-39KARSKA JOANNAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
9971M30-39KARSKI PAWEŁGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
10012M16-29KAZBAN ATREMOSTRÓW WLKPUKRAINANie
101293K30-39KAZUBOWSKA ALEKSANDRAGORZÓW WLKPNie
102246K16-29KECMAN KAROLINAMIESZKOWICENie
103123M40-49KECMAN MARIUSZMIESZKOWICENie
104124M40-49KĘDZIERSKI ANDRZEJNOWA SÓLNie
105194M60-69KĘPKA WALDEMARGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
106125M40-49KIEWRA ROBERTOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
107195M60-69KLICZKA JANWITNICA "GORZOWSKA"PIONIER WITNICANie
108247K16-29KOBYDECKA KLAUDIAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
109294K30-39KONOPKA MAŁGORZATASŁUBICEKAPITAŁ TEAMNie
110295K30-39KOPERSTYŃSKA DOROTAZIELONA GÓRANie
111126M40-49KOPERSTYŃSKI RAFAŁZIELONA GÓRANie
11272M30-39KORDYŚ KRZYSZTOFZIELONA GÓRANie
113296K30-39KORDYŚ KAMILAZIELONA GÓRAHURTOWNIASPORTOWA.NETNie
11413M16-29KOWALCZYK MATEUSZDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
115168M50-59KOWALEWSKI WALERYKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
116248K16-29KOWALSKA RENATAMORYŃKB HERMES GRYFINONie
117297K30-39KOWALSKA JUSTYNAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
118127M40-49KOWALSKI MACIEJOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
119128M40-49KOZA EUGENIUSZDRAWSKI MŁYNTEAM PRZEWOZY REGIONALNENie
120129M40-49KOZIOŁ BOGUSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄSZKOŁA PŁYWANIA BOKOSPORT - WWW.BOKOSPORT.PLNie
121298K30-39KRAKOWSKA MALGORZATAMYŚLIBÓRZNie
122130M40-49KRAMARZ EDMUNDKROSNONIEZRZESZONYNie
12373M30-39KRAWCZYŃSKI DANIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKKBNie
12414M16-29KRAWCZYŃSKI BARTEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
125299K30-39KRUPA ANNADĘBNONie
12674M30-39KRUPA KRZYSZTOFDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
127K30-39KRZESKA WIOLETA0Nie
12875M30-39KSEPKO PIOTRZIELONA GORANie
12915M16-29KUBIK MICHAŁMIĘDZYRZECZASICS POLSKANie
13076M30-39KULKA PAWEŁDĘBNONie
13116M16-29KUMOLKA MICHAŁLESZNOJW 1517 LESZNONie
13277M30-39KWIATKOWSKI MAECINDĘBNOSRC THENTNie
13378M30-39LABZIUK OLEKSANDRWINNICAACHILLES LESZNONie
134300K30-39LASECKA ANNAGORZÓW WLKPNie
13579M30-39LEMCZAK PAWEŁBOLESZKOWICENETTOGRUPA BIEGOWA 42.195 DĘBNONie
136249K16-29LESZCYŃSKA WERONIKAGORZÓW WLKPSYBERIAN HUSKY TEAMNie
13717M16-29LEŚKÓW DOMINIKBOLESZKOWICENie
138M16-29LEWANDOWSKI MIŁOSZMYŚLIBÓRZNie
139131M40-49LEWANDOWSKI MAREKZBĄSZYŃTKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ-KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIENie
140250K16-29LIBERKOWSKA JOANNARUCHOCINEKBBL GORZÓWNie
14180M30-39ŁANGOWSKI MATEUSZGORZÒW WLKP.Nie
14281M30-39ŁANKOWSKI TOMASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
14318M16-29ŁAWNICZAK PRZEMYSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOLIMP KOSTRZYNNie
144301K30-39ŁUKASZEWICZ KRYSTYNAKRZYŻ WLKP.TEAM PRZEWOZY REGIONALNE KRZYŻ WLKP.Nie
14519M16-29MACIĄG KAROLLUBIKOWO17 WIELKOPOLSKA BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANANie
146132M40-49MACIEJEWSKI DARIUSZGORZÓW WLKP.PCT RUNNie
147231M80+MACIUSZKO BRONISŁAWSZCZECINNie
148196M60-69MAJCHER MARIANDĘBNONETTO 42,195 DĘBNONie
149324K40+MAJŁOWSKA IRENAGORZÓW WLKPNie
150197M60-69MAJŁOWSKI ALEKSANDERGORZÓW WLKPNie
151M40-49MAKSYMOWICZ ARMANDODREZDENKONie
152251K16-29MALINOWSKA KATARZYNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
15320M16-29MAŁOZIĘĆ MATEUSZGORZÓW WLKP.OLO-MEDNie
154133M40-49MARCZEWSKI TOMASZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
155M16-29MARYSIAK DAAMKSIĄŻNie
15682M30-39MASEWICZ GRZEGORZGORZÓW WLKP.KB ZOFANNANie
157K30-39MASIEWICZ ANNASŁOŃSKINie
158302K30-39MATKOWSKA MAŁGORZATADĘBNONie
159134M40-49MATUSZCZAK SEBASTIANKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
16083M30-39MIELCZAREK DANIELKARNINNie
16184M30-39MIKOŁAJCZYK PIOTRNOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIRGOWANie
162252K16-29MIZIOŁEK DOMINIKAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
163198M60-69MŁODZIENIAK ANTONIKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
164325K40+MOLSKA MAŁGORZATAKŁODAWABBL GORZÓWNie
165135M40-49MURAWSKI ADAMGOSTYŃNIEZRZESZONYNie
166169M50-59MUSIAŁ ADAMKRZYŻ WLKP?Nie
167136M40-49NAGLACKI GRZEGORZSZCZECINRAZ SZCZECINNie
168170M50-59NAWROCKI JANUSZOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
16921M16-29NOWAK BŁAŻEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKOSTRZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZANie
170253K16-29NOWAK SANDRAZIELONA GÓRANie
171M60-69OCHOTA JERZYSZCZECINNie
172199M60-69OKONEK KAZIMIERZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
173326K40+OKONEK IZABELAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
174137M40-49OLECH ROBERTZIELONA GÓRANie
17522M16-29OLIJNYK PAWEŁOSTRÓW WLKPICE MAT OSTRÓW WLKPNie
176303K30-39OLIJNYK SWIETLANAOSTRÓW WLKPICE MAT OSTRÓW WLKP/UKRAINANie
177138M40-49OLSZAK ROBERTDĘBNONie
178M30-39OLSZEWSKI HUBERTKOSTRZYNNie
179304K30-39PADUSZYŃSKA WIOLETTAGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIPRETORIAN GORZÓWNie
180254K16-29PARYSEK NATALIAOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
18185M30-39PAWLAK PRZEMYSŁAWMYSLIBÓRZNie
182255K16-29PAWLUK KAROLINAŁUPOWOOLO-MEDNie
18386M30-39PIGŁOWSKI DAWIDSANTOCKOS-ULTRANie
184305K30-39PILECKA-WICHROWSKA MARTAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
185306K30-39PIOTROWSKA PATRYCJADĘBNONie
186171M50-59POCHRANOWICZ ANDRZEJMYŚLIBÓRZNETTO G.B. 42105 DEBNONie
187307K30-39POCHRANOWICZ BARBARAMYŚLIBÓRZNETTO G.B.42195 DĘBNONie
18823M16-29POCZAJ ROBERTSŁUBICENie
189172M50-59PODBERESKI JÓZEFGUDZISZNie
19024M16-29POKOTYCKI DENISKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄOTOMO STPNie
191M16-29POKRZYWIŃSKI ŁUKASZDĘBNONie
19287M30-39POPŁAWSKI JACEKŚWIEBODZINŚWIEBODZIŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
193327K40+POZNAŃSKA LUCYNAKOŁCZYNNie
194256K16-29PROCHORENKO JOANNAMYŚLIBÓRZNie
19588M30-39PROTASIEWICZ ŁUKASZOŚNO LUBUSKIEMORSY OŚNO LUBUSKIENie
196173M50-59RATAJCZAK JANUSZDRAWSKONIEZRZESZONYNie
197257K16-29RETWIŃSKA AGNIESZKAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
198308K30-39ROLLA MAGDALENAWARZYMICENie
199200M60-69ROMAS CZESŁAWGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
20089M30-39ROSKOSZ LESZEKRYBNIKNie
201174M50-59SADOWSKI GRZEGORZLUBINKGHM ZG LUBINNie
202175M50-59SADOWSKI SYLWESTERKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
203309K30-39SANECKA AGNIESZKADĘBNONie
204258K16-29SAWCZUK EMILIAWITNICAROZBIEGAJMY WITNICENie
205K30-39SERŻYSKO AGNIESZKAGORZÓWNie
206139M40-49SIEMIERNIK DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
20790M30-39SIP TOMASZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
20891M30-39SIP WOJCIECHDREZDENKOFSD RUNNie
20925M16-29SIROŃ DANIELKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
210201M60-69SKIBA EUGENIUSZGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
211140M40-49SKOWRONEK SŁAWOMIRKRZYŻ WIELKOPOLSKITEAM PRZEWOZY REGIONALNE KRZYŻ WLKP.Nie
212141M40-49SOBCZAK SEBASTIANNOWA SÓLNOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWANie
213M30-39SOBCZYŃSKI PIOTRMIĘDZYCHÓDNie
214310K30-39SOBKOWIAK JOANNAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
215176M50-59SOBOŃ JERZYŚWIEBODZINLUB.STOWARZY.INWALIDÓW NRZĄDU RUCHU W ZIELONEJ GORTak
216142M40-49SOBSTYL PIOTRGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIBBL I GBCZ GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
217143M40-49SOCHAN MACIEJGORZÓW WLKPBEZ TCHUNie
21892M30-39SOMMER TOMASZSULECHOWZBROJOWNIA SULECHÓWNie
21926M16-29STACHNIO TOMEKMIESZKOWICENie
22093M30-39STANISZEWSKI MAREKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
22194M30-39STECHNIJ KRZYSZTOFGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
222259K16-29STELMACH DOROTASŁOŃSKNie
22327M16-29STĘPIŃSKI MATEUSZSTRZELCE KRAJEŃSKIE#MOTYWACJAIDOPRZODU!Nie
22495M30-39STOLARSKI PIOTRPOZNAŃNie
22596M30-39STRZELECKI GABRIELGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
226311K30-39SZANDURSKA ANNAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
22797M30-39SZANDURSKI JAROSŁAWKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
22828M16-29SZANIAWSKI ANDRZEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
229202M60-69SZCZEPAŃSKI ZBIGNIEWSULĘCINSULĘCINNie
23098M30-39SZELIGOWSKI TOMASZGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
231260K16-29SZKUDLAREK KINGAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄ 66-470Nie
23299M30-39SZMIGIEL TOMASZKOSTRZYNNie
233144M40-49SZOPA MAREKGORZÓW WLKP.FABRYKA FORMY GORZÓWNie
234100M30-39SZURKO PRZEMYSŁAWGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
23529M16-29SZYMANOWSKI KRZYSZTOFKOŚCIANJW1517 LESZNONie
236145M40-49SZYMAŃSKI DARIUSZGORZÓW WLKPNie
237M30-39ŚLESICKI SEWERYN0Nie
238261K16-29ŚLOZOWSKA MONIKAFUERSTENWALDE ( DEUTSCHLAND)NETTO G.B.42195 DĘBNONie
239101M30-39ŚMIERZCHALSKI RYSZARDGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKINie
240312K30-39ŚWIDERSKA MAŁGORZATAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
241146M40-49TATAŁA MACIEJKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
242147M40-49TATAREWICZ KRZYSZTOFSŁOŃSKNie
24330M16-29TATOL KRZYSZTOFSTARGARD SZCZECIŃSKI12 BRYGADA ZMECHANIZOWANANie
24431M16-29TATOL RAFAŁSZCZECINNie
245M16-29TOMASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW PIOTKOSTRZYNNie
24632M16-29TOMASZEWSKI MICHAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄGKP NAPRZÓD POSZLINie
247102M30-39TRUSZKOWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
248262K16-29TUROWSKA SLAWKAKOSTRZYNNie
249M40-49TWARDOWSKI WOJCIECHDĘBNONie
250313K30-39TYLIŃSKA-JANKOWSKA MONIKAZIELONA GÓRANIEZRZESZONYNie
251314K30-39WALCZAK KAROLINAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRANie
252315K30-39WALENTYNOWICZ MONIKAGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
253316K30-39WANAT MARTAWROCŁAWDRUŻYNA ALINKINie
254103M30-39WANAT JAROSŁAWWROCŁAWDRUŻYNA ALINKINie
255203M60-69WARSZAWSKI JERZYŻAGAŃPGNIG ZIELONA GÓRANie
256104M30-39WASIELEWSKI MARCINKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄKKBNie
257177M50-59WAWRUSZCZAK ZDZISŁAWMIESZKOWICENie
258M30-39WESOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ0Nie
259148M40-49WESOŁOWSKI TOMASZCYCHRYROZBIEGANE CYCHRYNie
260178M50-59WESOŁOWSKI MIROSŁAWDĘBNONETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
261179M50-59WĘGIER RYSZARDCHOJNABENIMET KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
262149M40-49WIECZORKOWSKI ROBERTSULECHÓWNie
263150M40-49WILK DANIELKRZYŻ WLKP.TEAM PRZEWOZY REGIONALNE KRZYŻ WLKP.Nie
26433M16-29WILK ADAMSTARE DZIEDUSZYCENie
265151M40-49WIŚNIEWSKI SŁAWOMIRDREZDENKONie
266180M50-59WITANOWSKI ADAMDĘBNONie
267M16-29WŁODZIK GRZEGORZSŁOŃSKNie
268152M40-49WNUK RAFAŁKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
269153M40-49WOCH WIKTORŁĘŻYCANie
270328K40+WOCH AGNIESZKACZERWIEŃSKNie
271263K16-29WOJNOWSKA PATRYCJAKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
272154M40-49WOLTMAN MARIUSZDĘBNONie
273155M40-49WOTA ADAMGORZÓW WLKP.Nie
27434M16-29WOŹNICZKA ROBERTDREZDENKOPCT RUNNie
27535M16-29WÓJTOWICZ BARTEKKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
276M70-79WRONA JÓZEF0Nie
277M30-39WROŃSKI WOJCIECHKOSTRZYNNie
278204M60-69WRÓBLEWSKI ADAMWIELEŃNie
279105M30-39WYBACZ GRZEGORZGORZÓW WLKP.KOZAK MMA GORZÓW WLKP.Nie
280205M60-69WYDRA JÓZEFCYCHRYNETTO GRUPA BIEGOWA 42,195 DĘBNONie
281206M60-69WYDRA STANISŁAWCYCHRYNETTO G.B.42195 DĘBNONie
28236M16-29WYWROCKI MATEUSZOŚNO LUBUSKIENie
28337M16-29ZAGÓRNY MARCINRADNICASPORT TEAM RADNICANie
284156M40-49ZAJACZKOWSKI PIOTRGORZÓW WLKPNie
28538M16-29ZAJACZKOWSKI KACPERGORZÓW WLKPNie
286106M30-39ZDANOWSKI DARIUSZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄMOSIR KOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie
287181M50-59ZDUNEK JANUSZDĘBNONie
288182M50-59ZIOLKOWSKI ALBERTBERLINNie
289M30-39ŻOŁNA ARTURKOSTRZYNNie
290107M30-39ŻOŁYŃSKI ŁUKASZKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄBBL GORZÓWNie
29139M16-29ŻÓŁTAŃSKI IGORKOSTRZYN NAD ODRĄNie